ENGAGES MANTILLY 23J

24 septembre 2022 - 09:22

Départ 14h30
Distance 5.2 km x 18 fois = 93.6 km

2-3CAT-JUNIORS ET PC OPEN 70 ENGAGES

CAILLEBOTTE

BRYMAËL

FLERS CYCLISME 61

PASS OPEN
(D2)

CAILLEBOTTE

CLEDEN

FLERS CYCLISME 61

PASS OPEN
(D1)

CHIAVAZZA

THOMAS

FLERS CYCLISME 61

PASS OPEN
(D1)

DECEROIT

ARNAUD

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3EME CATEGORIE

GAUQUELIN

ROMEO

FLERS CYCLISME 61

JUNIO

GUERIN

ENZO

FLERS CYCLISME 61

JUNIOR D2

BELLOCHE

THOMAS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

3EME CATEGORIE

DELAHAYE

JORIS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

JUNIOR

DUREL

MATHYS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

2EME CATEGORIE

LEBOUVIER

TANGUY

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

PASS OPEN
(D1)

GESTEAU

JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

JUNIOR

CAHOUR

MATHIS

VC BOCAGE VIRE

JUNIOR D1

CHESNEL

PASCAL

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3EME CATEGORIE

HUGUET

CLEMENT

VC BOCAGE VIRE

2EME CATEGORIE

MIAS

ANTOINE

VC BOCAGE VIRE

JUNIOR

TREMBLE

PAUL

VC BOCAGE VIRE

JUNIOR

BOUDET

GUILLAUME

VC AVRANCHES

3EME CATEGORIE

BOUDET

TIMOTHE

VC AVRANCHES

JUNIOR

BUNODIERE

GUILLAUME

VC AVRANCHES

2EME CATEGORIE

HAMEL

JULIEN

VC AVRANCHES

PASS OPEN
(D1)

HERMAN

LUCAS

VC AVRANCHES

JUNIOR

MARIE

THAO

UC BRICQUEBEC

JUNIOR

THERIAU

DAVID

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3EME CATEGORIE

BRIERE

SIMON

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

2EME CATEGORIE

LE ROUSSEAU

GATIEN

VC DINANNAIS

3EME CATEGORIE

BOITTIN

THOMAS

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

JUNIOR

GONCALVES FERNANDES

HUGO

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

JUNIOR

HECTOR

RAPHAËL

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

JUNIOR

PAVIS

EVAN

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

JUNIOR

TRUFFAUT

BAPTISTE

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

JUNIOR

FORTIN

ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

3EME CATEGORIE

PAILLARD

BAPTISTE

CC VITREEN

2EME CATEGORIE

RADIER

JULIEN

CC VITREEN

3EME CATEGORIE

DANIEL

WILLIAM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3EME CATEGORIE

FAIRIER

THEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3EME CATEGORIE

LANDELLE

BASTIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2EME CATEGORIE

MAIGNAN

MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

MARTIN

KILLIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

BERTHELOT

TOM

GO FOUGERAIS

JUNIOR

FOUCHER

YOANN

VC LUCEEN

3EME CATEGORIE

LHUILLIER

NATHAN

VC LUCEEN

2EME CATEGORIE

HERVE

MARIUS

TEAM LA GODASSE

2EME CATEGORIE

OLARD

ANTOINE

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

2EME CATEGORIE

JEULAND

SYLVAIN

EC RENNAISE

3EME CATEGORIE

BONNEAU

MATTHEO

ES TORIGNI

2EME CATEGORIE

LE MOUSSU

VALENTIN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3EME CATEGORIE

PICCO

ADRIEN

VS TRUN

3EME CATEGORIE

BARILLET

ANTHONY

VC AIGLON

3EME CATEGORIE

OSMONT

MATHIEU

VC AIGLON

2EME CATEGORIE

ABIVEN

BASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

JUNIOR

BEUNEUX

SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

PASS OPEN
(D2)

COME

THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3EME CATEGORIE

TARLEVE

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3EME CATEGORIE

COUANON

DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIO

GENDROT

CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

BELLEGO

JEROME

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

3EME CATEGORIE

RENARD

GUILLAUME

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

2EME CATEGORIE

FERNIER

GWENAEL

UC MONTGESNOISE

2EME CATEGORIE

JOUIN

MATHEO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

JUNIO

JEGO

FLORIAN

VC FERTE MACE

JUNIOR

PONOT

GABRIEL

CC LANDIVYSIEN

3EME CATEGORIE

MATIFAS

LEVI

UV NEUBOURG

JUNIOR

CLERMONT

JEREMY

US VERN CYCLISME

2EME CATEGORIE

GUILLEMOT

ARNAUD

CC RENNAIS

3EME CATEGORIE

LAMBERTON

DAMIEN

CC RENNAIS

3EME CATEGORIE

LAMBERTON

THOMAS

CC RENNAIS

3EME CATEGORIE

PELLETAN

SAMUEL

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

2EME CATEGORIE

ANDRE

LEOPOLD

C`CHARTRES CYCLISME

2EME CATEGORIE

LEBRETON

SAMUEL

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

JUNIOR

BARON

ALEXANDRE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

2EME CATEGORIE

Commentaires