ENGAGES LAILLE CADETS

24 septembre 2022 - 09:20

CADETS

BOLLARD Marin

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

C1

LEMERCIER Romain

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

C1

TURPIN Gabriel

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

C1

DENIEUL Augustin

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

C2

DENIEUL JAMET Celia

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

C2

LEFAIX Pierrot

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

C1

MENARD Alexis

CC LIFFRE

C2

NICOLAS Tugdual

CC LIFFRE

C1

CANET Thibaut

CC VITREEN

C1

COLAS Julien

CC VITREEN

C2

COUREAU Luc

CC VITREEN

C2

MARION Alan

CC VITREEN

C2

RUSSO Mathis

CC VITREEN

C2

CHALMEL Nathan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

C2

CARAMONA Matheo

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

GAULIER Ewen

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

HEUDRE Gabin

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

LUNEL Simon

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

GEORGES Antoine

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

C2

ALLANO Clément

EC PAYS GUICHEN

C2

COTTAIS Nathan

EC PAYS GUICHEN

C2

DRILLET Amanuel

EC PAYS GUICHEN

C1

GUEGAN Gabriel

EC PAYS GUICHEN

C2

SAULNIER Nattéo

EC PAYS GUICHEN

C1

ODYE Baptiste

GO FOUGERAIS

C1

CHAPON Ethan

KER BARRES VTT

C2

LAMY Emmanuel

KER BARRES VTT

C2

BOURJON Antoine

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

C2

LOUER Glenn

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

C2

LOYER MALHERE Alexis

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

C2

PONCHART Baptiste

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

C2

BELLON Amaury

REDON OC

C1

NOIRAULT Jules

REDON OC

C1

PARIS Romain

REDON OC

C1

COSTARD Manon

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

C1

CHESNEL Thimeo

US VERN CYCLISME

C2

 CONAN Remi

US VERN CYCLISME

C1

COTE Antonin

US VERN CYCLISME

C1

 GOURMELON Saïk

US VERN CYCLISME

C1

PICHARD Pierre

US VERN CYCLISME

C2

MAHÉO Gaël

VC CHAVAGNAIS

C1

OURY Keryan

VC CHAVAGNAIS

C2

QUELLEUC Lucas

VC MEVENNAIS

C1

CHOTARD Mathis

VC PLELANAIS

C2

MENAGE Guy

VC PLELANAIS

C1

POSNIC Dorian

VC PLELANAIS

C1

LE MERO Nolan

EC PLUVIGNOISE

C2

PIQUET Dorian

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

C2

BARRE William

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

C2

BASSET Germain

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

C2

LE GALUDEC Augustin

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

C1

MITOUARD Noah

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

C1

RICHARD Gabin

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

C1

VAUGRENARD Jules

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

C2

HEMERY Fabio

VS RIEUXOIS 56

C2

GUESDON Emma

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

J1

BEAUDOUIN Alexandre

EC MAYENNAISE

C2

MENANTEAU Lucas

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

C2

TESSIER Marius

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

LEVEILLE Martin

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

C2

DESMONTS Leane

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

J1

DESMOTS Mahe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C1

GELU Maloe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

CORBILLE Jules

US PONTCHATELAINE

C1

DUMAS Leny

US PONTCHATELAINE

C1

LEGER Nathan

US PONTCHATELAINE

C2

BOUDET Dimitri

VC AVRANCHES

C2

BOUDET Nathan

VC AVRANCHES

C1

CHAPUT Morgan

VC AVRANCHES

C1

CHAPDELAINE Lucas

VC SAINT JAMES

C2

Commentaires