19 septembre 2022 à 07:04
CLASSEMENT NOYAL SUR VILAINES
1 |
GALARDON |
Mathieu |
US VERN CYCLISME |
2 |
HAROUTEL |
Daniel |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
3 |
COULON |
Loic |
CC ST ONEN |
4 |
TIGEOT |
Bernard |
CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON |
5 |
YRIS |
Jean Francois |
EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC |
6 |
DUROX |
Stéphane |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
7 |
GARNIER |
Herve |
COC FOUGERAIS |
8 |
MACE |
Stephane |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
9 |
LUCAS |
Arnaud |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
10 |
LACROIX |
Julien |
US LA GACILLY CYCLISME |
11 |
DESPRE |
Mickael |
TEAM BIKERS 22 |
12 |
ROME |
Mickael |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
13 |
BUSSON |
Sylvain |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
14 |
NOZAY |
Cedric |
US VERN CYCLISME |
15 |
SICOT |
Christophe |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
16 |
GOURMELON |
Yves |
US VERN CYCLISME |
17 |
GAUVIN |
Dominique |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
18 |
,GARNIER |
Bernard |
VELO SAINT GEORGE AVENTURE |
19 |
,MACE |
Guillaume |
LICENCE JOURNEE |
20 |
,HOUDUSSE |
Mickael |
LICENCE JOURNEE |
21 |
RENAULT |
Guillaume |
VC PLELANAIS |
22 |
PATRIS |
Daniel |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
23 |
MOQUET |
Jean Marc |
US VERN CYCLISME |
24 |
,OLLIVIER |
Vincent |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
25 |
FAUCHOUX |
Pierrick |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
26 |
LECHARTRE |
Christophe |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
27 |
BUARD |
Laurent |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
28 |
LE CARLUER |
Pascal |
VC RENNAIS |
29 |
LECLECH |
Alan |
CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON |
30 |
GALLAIS |
Vincent |
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
31 |
GAZENGEL |
Fabrice |
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
32 |
,LOUVEL |
Dominique |
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
33 |
DUROS |
Loic |
EC BELINOISE |
34 |
BAZILLAIS |
Vincent |
CC VITREEN |
35 |
JAMES |
Frederic |
CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON |
36 |
MASSON |
Thierry |
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
37 |
VADAINE |
Xavier |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
38 |
PLANTARD |
Frédéric |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
39 |
PATY |
Mickael |
CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON |
40 |
BIGOT |
Gerard |
US VERN CYCLISME |
41 |
DAVAL |
Anthony |
COC FOUGERAIS |
42 |
LEBRETON |
Serge |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
43 |
COHAN |
Christophe |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
44 |
MASSON |
Amael |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
45 |
DOUGUET |
Philippe |
VC CHATEAULINOIS |
46 |
BRETEL |
Samuel |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
47 |
LE BLAY |
Jerome |
AS VALEO |
48 |
VILLENEUVE |
Sebastien |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
49 |
GESTEAU |
David |
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
50 |
BLOT |
Stephane |
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
51 |
LE BOURDONNEC |
Marc |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
52 |
GAUVIN |
Cyril |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
53 |
HALLET |
Pascal |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
54 |
GUIBERT |
Jean Claude |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
55 |
LOYER |
Eric |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
56 |
,CLAIRAY |
Eric |
LICENCE JOURNEE |
57 |
UDIN |
Jean Yves |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
58 |
CHERRUAULT |
Joel |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
59 |
LEON |
Philippe |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
60 |
YVET |
Franck |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
Commentaires