CLASSEMENT NOYAL SUR VILAINES

19 septembre 2022 - 07:04

1

GALARDON

Mathieu

US VERN CYCLISME

2

HAROUTEL

Daniel

AC ST MALO PHILY

3

COULON

Loic

CC ST ONEN

4

TIGEOT

Bernard

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

5

YRIS

Jean Francois

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

6

DUROX

Stéphane

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

7

GARNIER

Herve

COC FOUGERAIS

8

MACE

Stephane

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

9

LUCAS

Arnaud

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

10

LACROIX

Julien

US LA GACILLY CYCLISME

11

DESPRE

Mickael

TEAM BIKERS 22

12

ROME

Mickael

JS DOLOISE CYCLISME

13

BUSSON

Sylvain

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

14

NOZAY

Cedric

US VERN CYCLISME

15

SICOT

Christophe

AC ST MALO PHILY

16

GOURMELON

Yves

US VERN CYCLISME

17

GAUVIN

Dominique

AC ST MALO PHILY

18

,GARNIER

Bernard

VELO SAINT GEORGE AVENTURE

19

,MACE

Guillaume

LICENCE JOURNEE

20

,HOUDUSSE

Mickael

LICENCE JOURNEE

21

RENAULT

Guillaume

VC PLELANAIS

22

PATRIS

Daniel

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

23

MOQUET

Jean Marc

US VERN CYCLISME

24

,OLLIVIER

Vincent

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

25

FAUCHOUX

Pierrick

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

26

LECHARTRE

Christophe

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

27

BUARD

Laurent

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

28

LE CARLUER

Pascal

VC RENNAIS

29

LECLECH

Alan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

30

GALLAIS

Vincent

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

31

GAZENGEL

Fabrice

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

32

,LOUVEL

Dominique

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

33

DUROS

Loic

EC BELINOISE

34

BAZILLAIS

Vincent

CC VITREEN

35

JAMES

Frederic

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

36

MASSON

Thierry

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

37

VADAINE

Xavier

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

38

PLANTARD

Frédéric

EC PAYS GUICHEN

39

PATY

Mickael

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

40

BIGOT

Gerard

US VERN CYCLISME

41

DAVAL

Anthony

COC FOUGERAIS

42

LEBRETON

Serge

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

43

COHAN

Christophe

VELO CLUB PAYS DE  BROCELIANDE

44

MASSON

Amael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

45

DOUGUET

Philippe

VC CHATEAULINOIS

46

BRETEL

Samuel

VELO CLUB PAYS DE  BROCELIANDE

47

LE BLAY

Jerome

AS VALEO

48

VILLENEUVE

Sebastien

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

49

GESTEAU

David

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

50

BLOT

Stephane

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

51

LE BOURDONNEC

Marc

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

52

GAUVIN

Cyril

AC ST MALO PHILY

53

HALLET

Pascal

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

54

GUIBERT

Jean Claude

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

55

LOYER

Eric

AC ST MALO PHILY

56

,CLAIRAY

Eric

LICENCE JOURNEE

57

UDIN

Jean Yves

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

58

CHERRUAULT

Joel

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

59

LEON

Philippe

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

60

YVET

Franck

JS DOLOISE CYCLISME

Commentaires