12 octobre 2018 à 07:27
ENGAGES LE PAS (3J)
3 Cat +Juniors
Départ 14h
→6km x 16t 3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PAS
45 ENGAGES
Départ 14h
→6km x 16t 3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PAS
45 ENGAGES
BASLE MICKAEL | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEHIR CYRIL | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MENARD PIERRICK | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
BEAUNE Mavric | VC VERNON | Junior (Junior) |
BEAUNE Romain | VC VERNON | 3ème Catégorie |
CAVET Tony | VC VERNON | 3ème Catégorie |
DEBOCK Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MARIE Ludovic | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ROUSSEL Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
AUBRY LAURIAN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Junior (Junior) |
DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BARILLET ANTHONY | UC MONTGESNOISE | 3ème Catégorie |
BESNARD VINCENT | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MANCEL Arnaud | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
PARIS Alexandre | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | 3ème Catégorie |
BARBIER Mickael | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
PETIT Alderic | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
GOULET Grégory | UC BORDS DE MARNE | 3ème Catégorie |
HUMBLET Jean Claude | UC BORDS DE MARNE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PAPILLON ALBAN | TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BREUILLY Alban | SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME | Junior (Junior) |
MORIN Mickael | RAYON D`ECOUVES | 3ème Catégorie |
LE BOURLIGU Calvin | PERIERS CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
CLATOT Antoine | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème Catégorie |
THOMAS Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 3ème Catégorie |
MORVAN CORENTIN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 3ème Catégorie |
VAVASSEUR FABIEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Junior (Junior) |
PONOT GABRIEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior (Junior) |
CASTAGNA Gaetan | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Junior (Junior D1) |
LELIEVRE Edmond | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | 3ème Catégorie |
MAINGUY JONATHAN | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | 3ème Catégorie |
BELIARDE Julien | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème Catégorie |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
LEMONNIER Frédéric | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior (Junior) |
VILLEMIN Pierre Michaël | CSM PUTEAUX | 3ème Catégorie |
DAGUET SERGE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BOUHOUX VINCENT | BRETTE SPORTIF | 3ème Catégorie |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBLANC ERIC | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
DENOS NICOLAS | AC BELMONTAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEDRU ANTOINE | AC BELMONTAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
LEPESTEUR Patrick | AC BAYEUX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CORMIER AURELIEN | ABC SAINT CALAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
LECHARTIER FRANCIS | ABC SAINT CALAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
Commentaires