ENGAGES LE PAS (3J)

12 octobre 2018 - 07:27

3 Cat +Juniors
Départ 14h
→6km x 16t     3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PAS
45 ENGAGES
BASLE MICKAEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEHIR CYRIL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
BEAUNE Mavric VC VERNON Junior (Junior)
BEAUNE Romain VC VERNON 3ème Catégorie
CAVET Tony VC VERNON 3ème Catégorie
DEBOCK Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROUSSEL Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
AUBRY LAURIAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior (Junior)
DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARILLET ANTHONY UC MONTGESNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BESNARD VINCENT UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS 3ème Catégorie
MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
PARIS Alexandre UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Catégorie
BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
GOULET Grégory UC BORDS DE MARNE 3ème Catégorie
HUMBLET Jean Claude UC BORDS DE MARNE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PAPILLON ALBAN TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BREUILLY Alban SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
MORIN Mickael RAYON D`ECOUVES 3ème Catégorie
LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3ème Catégorie
MORVAN CORENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème Catégorie
VAVASSEUR FABIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Junior (Junior)
PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
CASTAGNA Gaetan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior (Junior D1)
LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Catégorie
MAINGUY JONATHAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3ème Catégorie
BELIARDE Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
LEMONNIER Frédéric CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior (Junior)
VILLEMIN Pierre Michaël CSM PUTEAUX 3ème Catégorie
DAGUET SERGE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUHOUX VINCENT BRETTE SPORTIF 3ème Catégorie
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBLANC ERIC BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DENOS NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEDRU ANTOINE AC BELMONTAISE 3ème Catégorie
LEPESTEUR Patrick AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CORMIER AURELIEN ABC SAINT CALAIS 3ème Catégorie
LECHARTIER FRANCIS ABC SAINT CALAIS 3ème Catégorie
 

Commentaires