RESULTATS SAINT BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU

8 octobre 2018 - 07:19

D4
1:22:58
1 BUTON  CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D4
2 THILLMANY  FRANCOIS VC SEBASTIENNAIS D4
3 BENARD  PHILIPPE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D4
4 GUERIN  JEAN LUC EV ANGERS DOUTRE D4
5 SECHER  OLIVIER VC VIHIERSOIS D4
6 CORDIER   MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
7 HUMPHRY  CLIVE VC THOUARS D4
8 JACQUEMIN  PIERRE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D4
9 LESELLIER  Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
10 LECOMTE  DOMINIQUE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D4
11 CHANTEUX  JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
12 BERTRAND  GERARD CC PLANCOETIN D4
13 MOURAUD  ALAIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
14 DEROUET  JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
15 PINEAU  GILLES ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D4
16 FOUASSIER  YANNICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
17 BERRE  ERIC EC BOUGUENAISIEN D4
18 PINEAU  JEAN PAUL VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE D4
19 BICHON   Sylvain V.C.THOUARS D4
20 BRETEAU  PATRICE UC MONTGESNOISE D4
21 GESTEAU  DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
22 PAILLARD  VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
23 BARBIN  RICHARD BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D4
24 SAVARY  PHILIPPE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D4
25 CHOISNE  Alain EC VELIZY 78 D4
26 SAUVE  LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
27 POTIER  DANIEL TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 79 NUEIL AUBIERS D4
28 GOUPIL  JOEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D4
29 GROSBOIS  MICKAEL VC VIHIERSOIS D4
30 BOURGOIN  ERIC   D4
31 HENON   GEORGES EC BOUGUENAISIEN D4
32 PATAULT  BRUNO PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D4
33 FOURNIER  JACKIE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D4
34 COUSIN  MARCEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
35 GUIBERT  BERNARD VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D4
36 HERY  ALAIN VS CLISSONNAIS D4
  D1 D2 D3
2:11:06
1 MOREAU  NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE D1
2 THOREL  CEDRIC ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D1 Op
3 DEQUIPPE  JACKY UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE D1 Op
4 BASLE  MICKAEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1 Op
5 SACHET  IRIS VC SAINTAIS 1ère Catégorie
6 PELAUD   Victorien VC CORME-ROYAL D2 Op
7 DUBOIS  JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1 Op
8 CHESNAIE   JEREMY DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
9 QUEMARD  PASCAL GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D2 Op
10 GREFFIER  STEPHANE VC HERBRETAIS D1 Op
11 GABRIEL  ETIENNE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D1
12 REULLIER   ANTHONY EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
13 JOUBERT  FRANCIS CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME D3
14 GOURAUD  ANTHONY VC HERBRETAIS D1 Op
15 BOISSEAU  FLORENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
16 GUILBAUD  LAURENT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D1
17 MEIGNANT  FABRICE V.C.THOUARS D1 Op
18 MOSSET   Franck MAAF SECTION VELO D1 Op
19 AUBRY  FABRICE CARTE JOURNEE D1
20 GUILLEMET  MELVIN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D2 Op
21 RIEDINGER  THOMAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2 Op
22 CHAUVE  PIERRE HENRI VC VIHIERSOIS D2
23 SUROT  JEAN MICHEL VC VIHIERSOIS D3
24 BUCAILLE  Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
25 BOISSINOT  FABIEN VC VIHIERSOIS D2
26 MEURIC  BERNARD EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
27 VILNOT  BENOIT VC HERBRETAIS D2 Op
28 NOURRY  STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1 Op
29 MAHIER  BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
30 CROISE  GABIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
31 LE GLEVIC   DAMIEN MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D2
32 DENOS  NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE D2
33 DEBREUIL  GUILLAUME UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D2
34 LEGRAS  JEROME VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D2 Op
35 POMMIER   VICTOR ANGERS CYCLISME D1
36 ANDRAULT  LOIC VELO CLUB VERROIS D1 Op
37 SOUCHET  Gerard V.C.CHATILLONNAIS D3
38 POULARD  THOMAS VC LUCONNAIS D2 Op
39 SIMON  PASCAL. VERRIERES AC D1 Op
40 ANGELI   CEDRIC AC LONGUE CYCLISME D1
41 PELLERIN  MARC ASE MONTBERT D1 Op
42 THIBAULT  LUDOVIC GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D3
43 JAHENY  Alain V.C.THOUARS D1 Op
44 LEROUX  DAVID SS NIEULAISE D3
45 GUYLER  DAVID ASPTT NANTES D1
46 TEXIER  STEPHANE VELO CLUB VERROIS D2
47 HATAT  SEBASTIEN UCP REZEENNE D3
48 HORRHON  DENIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
49 BROCHARD  YANNICK SAINT LEGER CYCLISME D2
50 BRUNELIERE   YANNICK VC MAULEVRIER D2 Op
51 CORDIER  JONATHAN VELO CLUB VERROIS D2 Op
52 MAINFROID  STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2 Op
53 FLEURY  THIMOTEE EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
54 BOITEAU  ARTHUR VELO CLUB VERROIS Junior
55 MOREAU  PIERRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
56 BRASSET  NICOLAS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D1 Op
57 BESNARD  PIERRICK EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
58 LEBOUCHER  THIERRY DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
59 CHEDORGE  JEAN JACQUES ASE MONTBERT D1 Op
60 DENIS  Baptiste V.C.THOUARS Junior D2
61 CYPRIEN  THIERRY ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D1 Op
62 CHARIER  CYRIL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D2
63 VINSONNEAU  LOIC EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D3
64 RUEL  DAMIEN AC BELMONTAISE D1 Op
65 REULIER  JULIEN VC VIHIERSOIS D1
66 MOURAUD  RALPH TEAM U ANJOU 49 D1 Op
67 AVRIL  BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D3
68 BOURGEAIS  FREDERIC   D1
69 DERRIEN  STEPHANE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D1
70 DANIEAU   KARL LE PERRIER VELO CLUB D2 Op
71 ROULAND  LUDOVIC TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1 Op
72 BROUARD  BAPTISTE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D1 Op
73 NIZAN   FLORENT VENDEE SPORT LANGONNAIS D1 Op
74 GIRAUD   ROMAIN VENDEE SPORT LANGONNAIS D2 Op
75 RABE  MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1 Op
76 PRESSE  FRANCOIS VELO CLUB ANCENIEN D2 Op
77 JEROME  DAVID VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
78 LEGUAY  YANN AC BREVINOIS D1 Op
79 VITRE  THOMAS AC LONGUE CYCLISME D2
80 TRICOT   THEAU VC MAULEVRIER D1
81 GAUGUET   PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
82 PAPILLON  ALBAN TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1 Op
83 BEAUPERE  LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE D1
84 SEUROT  BENJAMIN   D2
85 RUEL  JEAN CHARLES AC BELMONTAISE D2 Op
86 HERPIN   THIERRY VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
87 BOURREAU  JACKY POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D1 Op
88 MALIDIN  JULIEN SS NIEULAISE D1 Op
89 POIRON  ANTHONY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D1 Op
90 BUFFARD  AURELIEN VC VIHIERSOIS D2 Op
91 LEROUX  SEBASTIEN SS NIEULAISE D1 Op
92 LEROUX  JEROME SS NIEULAISE D3
93 DELFOSSE  STEPHANE EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D3
94 COTIGNY  FRANCK POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D3
95 MARCHAIS  Sebastien V.C.THOUARS D3

Commentaires