RESULTATS RENAZE (PISTE)

1 octobre 2018 - 11:55

Renazé (53) Classement Découverte Piste 29 septembre 2018. EC Craon Renazé.

PRELICENCIES

Nom Prenom Club 200m Pts Élim Pts Gen Pl
GESTEAU Agathe BOCAGE CYCLISTE 26.08 2 1 1 3 1
ORILLARD CAMILLE EC CRAON RENAZE 25.91 1 2 2 3 2
LEBRETON NOLAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO 30.02 3 3 3 6 3
AUDRAIN ALEXIS CC ERNEEN 30.46 4 5 5 9 4
LUCAS SOLENE CC ERNEEN 49.27 6 4 4 10 5
DORMEAU JULIA EC MAYENNE 40.88 5 6 6 11 6

  POUSSINS

Nom Prenom Club 200m Pts Elim Pts Gen Pl
BLIN LESAGE Danny CC ERNEEN 20.04 1 1 1 2 1
AUDRAIN Thomas CC ERNEEN 21.28 3 2 2 5 2
FROGER Adrien BRETTE SPORTIF 20.62 2 3 3 5 3
FOUGERAY Marceau UC MONTGESNOISE 20.62 2 4 4 6 4
CHESNIER Alexi UC MONTGESNOISE 22.23 5 5 5 10 5
LUCAS Baptiste CC ERNEEN 21.84 4 6 6 10 6
JOHAN Matteo LE MANS SARTHE VELO 24.18 6 7 7 13 7
AUBREE Axel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 24.78 7 8 8 15 8
LELIEVRE Pierre CC ERNEEN 28.60 9 9 9 18 9
BASTIEN Elena UC MONTGESNOISE 28.03 8 11 11 19 10
ROUSSEAU Mahe LE MANS SARTHE VELO 29.87 10 10 10 20 11

  PUPILLES

Nom Prenom Club 200m Pts Élim Pts Gen Pl
LEBRETON Mattis LE MANS SARTHE VELO 18.28 1 2 2 3 1
LEDAIN Elouen UC MONTGESNOISE 18.44 3 1 1 4 2
COURCIER Mael VS FERTOIS 18.38 2 3 3 5 3
GIROIN Fabien BRETTE SPORTIF 18.50 4 4 4 8 4
ORILLARD Nathan EC CRAON RENAZE 18.55 5 5 5 10 5
LELIEVRE Lucas CC ERNEEN 18.60 6 6 6 12 6
LEMOINE Keziah UC SUD 53 20.03 8 7 7 15 7
HERIVEAU Jade ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE 19.75 7 8 8 15 8

  BENJAMINS BENJAMINES

Nom Prenom Club 200m Pts Élim Pts Gen Pl
FOUQUERAY Adrien BRETTE SPORTIF 16.41 1 1 1 2 1
DEBRA Lucas U.C MONTGESNOISE 16.74 2 3 3 5 2
HERIVEAU Axel ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE 17.24 4 2 2 6 3
MOITIE Lisa BRETTE SPORTIF 16.87 3 5 5 8 4
HEBE Clement VS FERTOIS 17.48 5 4 4 9 5
SUHARD Ethan V.C CHATEAU GONTIER 17.62 6 6 6 12 6
BARASCUD Charlotte BC MAYENNAIS 17.90 7 7 7 14 7
BORDEAU Baptiste LAVAL CYCLISME 53 18.06 8 8 8 16 8
FOUGERAY Leonie U.C MONTGESNOISE 17.90 7 9 9 16 9

  MINIMES F/G

Nom Prenom Club 200m Pts Élim Pts Gen Pl
SIMON Celestin CC LANDIVY 15.45 1 1 1 2 1
GESTEAU Julien BC MAYENNAIS 15.48 2 2 2 4 2
MOAL Matheo EC CRAON RENAZE 15.77 3 3 3 6 3
COUANON Dorian CC ERNEEN 16.47 4 4 4 8 4
BARASCUDE Priscille BC MAYENNAIS 16.53 5 5 5 10 5
DORMEAU Maeva EC MAYENNE 18.45 6 6 6 12 6
DERVAL Gwenael EC CRAON RENAZE 19.92 7 7 7 14 7

 

Commentaires