27 août 2018 à 16:40
RESULTATS LA BIGOTTIERE
La Bigottière (53) Classement course cycliste 26 août 2018. Bocage Cycliste Mayennais.
D1 D21 | GAMBERT RODOLPHE | D1 | |
2 | TOURNERIE JEROME | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D1 |
3 | METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D1 |
4 | LEGROS KEVIN | D1 CARTE | |
5 | LE GRAVET Mickaël | PARISIS A.C. 95 | D1 |
6 | GUEST DAVID | US CHANGE BICROSS | D2 |
7 | CHEVRON NICOLAS | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D1 |
8 | MORIN Mickael | RAYON D'ECOUVES | D1 |
9 | ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D1 |
10 | HAREL PATRICK | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | D2 |
11 | GUERINEL MORGAN | EC RENNAISE | D1 Op |
12 | SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 Op |
13 | GARNIER HERVE | COC FOUGERAIS | D2 |
14 | GARNIER BERNARD | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
15 | BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | D1 |
16 | CHOBLET ANTHONY | US VERN CYCLISME | D1 |
17 | PAPILLON Eric | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | D1 |
18 | MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D1 |
19 | DESTAIS JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | D2 |
20 | HUBERT CHRISTIAN | COM BRETAGNE | D1 |
21 | BLIN STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | D2 |
22 | LELANDAIS Clément | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Junior D1 |
23 | THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 Op |
24 | DENOS NICOLAS | AC BELMONTAISE | D2 |
25 | BAUDO MICHAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
26 | DENOUAL DAMIEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D1 |
27 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
28 | HERIVEAU JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D2 |
29 | BUSSON Philippe | VC RENNAIS | D2 |
30 | MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D2 |
31 | BOUILLON Thomas | VC GRANVILLE | D2 |
32 | BLARY RENAUD | UC MONTGESNOISE | D1 Op |
33 | TONELLO MICKAEL | EC CHANGEENNE | D2 |
34 | ANGENARD FABRICE | VC PLELANAIS | D1 |
35 | BEURY SYLVAIN | AC BELMONTAISE | D2 Op |
36 | GAUGAIN FABRICE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D1 |
37 | LEBLANC ERIC | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
38 | PLET GREGORY | AC BELMONTAISE | D1 |
39 | GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D1 |
40 | DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | D1 |
1 | LEFOUL JEROME | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
2 | TANVE JEAN CHARLES | CC VITREEN | D3 |
3 | GUICHARD JEROME | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
4 | GUERINEL PHILIPPE | COC FOUGERAIS | D3 |
5 | NOZAY CEDRIC | US VERN CYCLISME | D3 |
6 | LEVEAU Daniel | VC LISIEUX | D3 |
7 | LECHAT Jean Luc | VC LISIEUX | D4 |
8 | LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
9 | BREGU FABRICE | CC VITREEN | D3 |
10 | LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
11 | MENARD JOSELITO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D4 |
12 | PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE | GO FOUGERAIS | D3 |
13 | LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
14 | TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D4 |
15 | RENAULT Jean Paul | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | D4 |
16 | CORDIER MICHEL | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D4 |
17 | BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
18 | GEGU JUSTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | DAME 2ème |
19 | MENARD LUDOVIC | UC D'ECOMMOY | D3 |
20 | GEMOND STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D3 |
21 | CELERIER JEAN LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
22 | LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
23 | LEBRETON YVES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D3 |
24 | DANIEL Gilbert | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D4 |
25 | CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS | D3 |
26 | LEON CHRISTIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
27 | BOUILLARD Roger | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | D4 |
28 | MEIGNAN PATRICK | EC MAYENNAISE | D3 |
29 | FOUGERAY EMMANUEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
30 | RUFFAULT THIERRY | UC BRIOCHINE | D4 |
31 | LETAILLEUR YVES | CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53 | D4 |
32 | FREEMAN PAUL | STOREY RACING | D4 |
33 | LOCHU CHRISTIAN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
34 | GAMBERT ERIC | D4 | |
35 | IKEN NICOLAS | CC VITREEN | D3 |
36 | LEBLANC DOMINIQUE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 |
37 | LECOURSONNAIS ROMUALD | US VERN CYCLISME | D3 |
38 | TONNELIER pierrick | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
39 | ERNOUX SAMUEL | US VERN CYCLISME | D3 |
40 | SPEYER MICHEL | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTEUIL | D3 |
41 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
42 | PORTMANN Jean Jacques | SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME | D4 |
43 | JEHANNIN Daniel | VC LANDELLAIS | D3 |
44 | PITARD LEA | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | DAME Junio |
45 | DELHOMMEAU Guillaume | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
46 | DROUAULT PATRICK | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 |
47 | GUEDON JEAN LOUIS | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 |
48 | BLIN VINCENT | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
49 | BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
50 | PAILLARD VERONIQUE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | DAME D4 |
51 | HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
52 | GASSEAU FRANCK | PDLL | D3 |
53 | COCHET SYLVAIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D3 |
54 | FOUCHER JULIEN | VS DE RHUYS | D3 |
MINIMES
0.52.30
1 | DUGUE ANTOINE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime 2 |
2 | MAHIER ROBIN | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Minime 2 |
3 | SANCHEZ CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime 1 |
4 | VERGER LUCAS | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Minime 1 |
5 | AVENANT BASILE | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Minime 2 |
6 | ORRIERE MARTIN | CC VITREEN | Minime 2 |
7 | JAMET Paul | VS TRUN | Minime 2 |
8 | NOZAY DAMIEN | US VERN CYCLISME | Minime 2 |
9 | NEUCIN NATHAN | US VERN CYCLISME | Minime 2 |
10 | DAVID MATHIEU | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Minime 2 |
11 | JANITOR PAOLO | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Minime 2 |
12 | GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Minime 2 |
13 | LANVIERGE ANDY | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
14 | AUBRY THOMAS | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Minime 2 |
15 | PAILLARD AXEL | CC VITREEN | Minime 2 |
16 | LEBRETON JULES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Minime 2 |
17 | LAMBERT HEULIN YENS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
18 | CHOBLET PIERRE | US VERN CYCLISME | Minime 1 |
19 | HUBERT NOAM | CA EVRON | Minime 2 |
20 | DUROY JUSTIN | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime 1 |
21 | CLAVREUL Corentin | UC ALREENNE | Minime 2 |
22 | JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN | CA EVRON | Minime 2 |
23 | GARNIER NOA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
24 | BATTEUX YOANN | CC VITREEN | Minime 1 |
25 | GUESDON EMMA | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Minime 1 |
26 | HERMAN Rémi | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Minime 1 |
27 | LORET KARL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Minime 1 |
Commentaires