17 août 2018 à 07:07
ENGAGES GORRON
Dossards et départ 14 Rue de Bretagne
MINIMES
Itineraire : Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 4 tours = 27.600 Kms
Dossards : 12h
Départ : 13h
CADETS
Itineraire : Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 8 tours = 55.200 Kms
Dossards : 13h
Départ : 14h
PASS'CYCLISME
Dossards : 15h
Départ : 16h
Itineraire: Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
D3-D4
→ 6.900 Kms x 8 = 55.200 Kms
D1-D2
→ 6.900 Kms x 10 = 69 Kms
CADETS
30 ENGAGES
PASS CYCLISTES
76 ENGAGES
MINIMES
28 ENGAGES
MINIMES
Itineraire : Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 4 tours = 27.600 Kms
Dossards : 12h
Départ : 13h
CADETS
Itineraire : Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 8 tours = 55.200 Kms
Dossards : 13h
Départ : 14h
PASS'CYCLISME
Dossards : 15h
Départ : 16h
Itineraire: Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
D3-D4
→ 6.900 Kms x 8 = 55.200 Kms
D1-D2
→ 6.900 Kms x 10 = 69 Kms
CADETS
30 ENGAGES
BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU | VS FERTOIS |
BOURDON Anthonin | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Johan | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
LE MOUSSU Valentin | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
QUENTIN Victor | VC FERTE MACE |
CHAUSSONNIERE MELVYN | VC DINANNAIS |
CORNU Benjamin | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
GRELLA Benjamin | UV RAI AUBE |
AUBEY Maxime | US PETRUVIENNE |
BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
PLESSIS ALEXANDRE | UC MONTGESNOISE |
CHAUVIRE ALEXIS | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
DAVENEL COLIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
FOUGERAY JOCELYN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
POIRIER GABIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
RICHARD MATHIAS | EC MAYENNAISE |
DROUET VICTOR | EC BELINOISE |
COME THEO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
LAMBERT NATHAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
TARLEVE ALEXIS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
LAMBERT ANTOINE | COC FOUGERAIS |
LOUVEL NOAH | COC FOUGERAIS |
FORTIN ROMAIN | CC VITREEN |
PAILLARD BAPTISTE | CC VITREEN |
RADIER JULIEN | CC LIFFRE |
FOUREAU LILIAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
MULON HUGO | CA EVRON |
PROD`HOMME AXEL | CA EVRON |
GAUTIER BAPTISTE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
MILLET HUGO | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
76 ENGAGES
FOUCHER JULIEN | VS DE RHUYS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DROUAULT PATRICK | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GAUGAIN FABRICE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUICHARD JEROME | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEON CHRISTIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
RABACHE Jean Charles | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROISIL Ronan | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BUSSON Philippe | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LECHAT Jean Luc | VC LISIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DERENNES Benoit | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
ROUSTIAU Yvonnick | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TRIGUEL Kévin | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
QUENTIN Julien | VC FERTE MACE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DELANGLE Sébastien | VC DOMFRONTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHAUSSONNIERE STEPHANE | VC DINANNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUERIN MICKAEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MULOT Maxime | VC BOCAGE VIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BUCAILLE Gilles | UV RAI AUBE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEROYER AGATHE | US VERN CYCLISME | Junior (Junior) |
NOZAY CEDRIC | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GEGU JUSTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 2ème Catégorie |
DERENNE Jules | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHEVRON NICOLAS | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Arbitre Régional |
LEBOURDAIS HUGO | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Junior (Junior D1) |
LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEFOUL JEROME | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Arbitre Régional |
METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BOURDAIS Samuel | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BRUNO Guillaume | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CHANCEREL Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
JOUIN Ludovic | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEDAUPHIN Anthony | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LELANDAIS Clément | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Junior (Junior D1) |
PAVIS Emmanuel | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DISZTL Henri | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PITEL PASCAL | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RABOT MICHEL | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CELERIER JEAN LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUINARD KEVIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TONNELIER Pierrick | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MARTIN EMMANUEL | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JAUNY Arnault | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
RENAULT Jean Paul | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Arbitre Régional |
HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
FAVERIE CLEMENT | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LE BOUDEC FABIEN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
TRIDON ALAIN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BLOT STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CANTIN SYLVAIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
BLIN STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUERINEL PHILIPPE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEGUERINEL Kévin | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior (Junior D2) |
BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TANVE JEAN CHARLES | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEROY DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LODE MICKAEL | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PILORGE CHARLY | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROUSSEL NICOLAS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBLANC ERIC | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHAPIN GERARD | AC ST MALO PHILY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
28 ENGAGES
GAUGAIN HEIDI | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
DAUGET GOULVEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
LEGENDRE Sam | VC SAINT JAMES |
LEBOUCHER Corentin | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
NEVOUX Mathieu | VC FERTE MACE |
HERMAN Lucas | VC AVRANCHES |
LEROYER CONSTANCE | US VERN CYCLISME |
NEUCIN NATHAN | US VERN CYCLISME |
NOZAY DAMIEN | US VERN CYCLISME |
GOHIER MATTEO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
GUYARD BENJAMIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
PLESSIS AURELIEN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
JOUIN Mathéo | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
MOISSERON Elliot | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
PAVIS Evan | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
POULTER Conor | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
CLAVREUL Corentin | UC ALREENNE |
MACHARD Enzo | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
BEAUCHER ARTHUR | GO FOUGERAIS |
JANITOR PAOLO | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
DUROY JUSTIN | EC MAYENNAISE |
ABIVEN BASTIEN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
PAILLARD PAULINE | CC VITREEN |
BOULAY DYLAN | CA EVRON |
GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
GUESDON EMMA | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
Commentaires