7 août 2018 à 09:01
RESULTATS SAINT MARTIN DE LANDELLES
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
D3 D4
1 | VALOGNES Thibault | VC ROUEN 76 | Junior | J2 | 1:59:14 |
2 | IKEN Bastien | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Junior | J2 | '' |
3 | DUVIVIER Alexis | UV NEUBOURG | Junior | '' | |
4 | GILBERT Aurélien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior | J2 | '' |
5 | GUERET Théo | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | Junior | 0:00:28 | |
6 | FOUCHER Yoann | VS CHARTRAIN | 3ème | 0:01:03 | |
7 | ROYER Jeremy | GO FOUGERAIS | Junior | J2 | 0:02:21 |
8 | TAILLEFER Fabrice | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème | '' | |
9 | BESNARD Vincent | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS | 3ème | '' | |
10 | ROPARTZ Adrien | ES LIVAROT | 3ème | ESP | '' |
11 | SAPIN Paul | UV NEUBOURG | Junior | J2 | 0:02:46 |
12 | THEOT Hugo | SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME | Junior | J1 | '' |
13 | ROME Axel | VC DINANNAIS | Junior | J1 | 0:03:10 |
14 | BEQUET Marc | USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN | Junior | J1 | '' |
15 | GILLES Cyprien | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Junior | J2 | 0:03:20 |
16 | LELIEVRE Alexandre | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème | '' | |
17 | ADAM Killian | VC DINANNAIS | Junior | J2 | '' |
18 | ROYNARD Jérémy | VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS | 3ème | '' | |
19 | HERON Antonin | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Junior | J1 | '' |
20 | CHAUVIN Tom | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème | ESP | 0:04:08 |
21 | HOGUET Guillaume | CC RENNAIS | 3ème | ESP | '' |
22 | LECOQ Guillaume | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème | '' | |
23 | THERIAU David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème | '' | |
24 | QUINDRY Emeric | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Junior | J2 | '' |
25 | LE BOURLIGU Calvin | PERIERS CYCLISME | 3ème | ESP | 0:04:19 |
26 | LEMONNIER Frédéric | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior | J1 | '' |
27 | SIMON Yohann | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Junior | J1 | '' |
28 | CHAUVIN Scott | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème | ESP | '' |
29 | RENIER Christophe | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 3ème | '' | |
30 | BIARD Francois | AC BELMONTAISE | Junior | Junior | '' |
31 | PHILIPPE Corentin | VC DOMFRONTAIS | 3ème | ESP | '' |
32 | PARIS Alexandre | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | 3ème | ESP | '' |
33 | BEUX Clément | VC EVREUX | Junior | D1 | '' |
34 | VIAL Jules | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) | Junior | J2 | '' |
35 | BLONDEL Alexis | RAYON D'ECOUVES | 3ème | ESP | '' |
36 | THEBAULT Briac | VC SAINT MALO | Junior | J2 | '' |
37 | DUREL Alexis | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Junior | J1 | '' |
38 | MEIGNAN Fabien | EC MAYENNAISE | 3ème | ESP | '' |
39 | LELIEVRE Edmond | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | PCO | D1 ESP | '' |
40 | BENOIT Valentin | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Junior | J1 | '' |
41 | RIVIERE Mattéo | VC AVRANCHES | Junior | J1 | '' |
42 | DERVILY Benoit | ROC MALOUIN | 3ème | '' | |
43 | TOURNERIE Jerome | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | PCO | D1 | '' |
44 | LE BOURLIGU Stevan | PERIERS CYCLISME | Junior | J1 | '' |
45 | ROUSSEL Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | PCO | D1 | '' |
46 | HERVIEU Mickaël | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème | '' | |
47 | MAILLARD Guillaume | GO FOUGERAIS | PCO | D2 ESP | '' |
48 | CLOLUS Kévin | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3ème | ESP | '' |
49 | HAMEL Julien | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème | '' | |
50 | EMOND Axel | VC AVRANCHES | Junior | J1 | '' |
51 | ROGER Samuel | USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN | 3ème | '' | |
52 | EMOND Jordan | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème | '' | |
53 | BARIOT Thierry | CC VITREEN | PCO | D1 | '' |
54 | '' | ||||
55 | DOMAIN Mael | VS FERTOIS | Junior | J1 | '' |
56 | BEUX Cyril | VC EVREUX | PCO | D1 | '' |
57 | SAVALLE Théo | VC EVREUX | Junior | D1 J1 | '' |
58 | GALLIER Nolwen | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | Junior | J1 | '' |
59 | MOTTAY Julien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior | J1 | '' |
60 | OSMONT Christophe | PERIERS CYCLISME | 3ème | '' | |
61 | FLAMBARD Pierre | AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN | 3ème | '' | |
62 | '' | ||||
63 | VALLEE Nicolas | UV NEUBOURG | Junior | Junior D1 | '' |
64 | JUSTIN Fabrice | CABOURG CYCLO CLUB | PCO | D1 | '' |
65 | MONROCQ Gaylord | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème | '' | |
66 | JOURDAN Sylvain | UC DU MORTAINAIS | PCO | D1 | '' |
67 | DECEROIT Arnaud | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | PCO | D1 | '' |
68 | DAGUET Serge | COC FOUGERAIS | PCO | D1 | '' |
69 | TREHEL Fabrice | VC PLURIENNAIS | 3ème | '' | |
70 | HAMON Anthony | US VERN CYCLISME | PCO | D2 | '' |
71 | LEBOURDAIS Hugo | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Junior | D1 J1 | '' |
72 | LAMY Armand | VC NONANTAIS | Junior | J1 | '' |
73 | LEGUERINEL Kévin | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior | D2 J1 | '' |
74 | DALIGAULT Enzo | M.SANTE CYCLISME | Junior | J2 | '' |
75 | LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | PCO | D2 | '' |
76 | BELIARDE Julien | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème | '' | |
77 | HAMARD Florentin | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3ème | ESP | '' |
78 | DENOUAL Damien | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | PCO | D1 | '' |
79 | MAUCON Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | PCO | D2 | '' |
80 | MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | PCO | D2 | '' |
81 | HERVIEU Pascal | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | PCO | D2 | '' |
82 | PILORGE Charly | CC LANDIVYSIEN | PCO | D2 | '' |
83 | LEROY David | CC LANDIVYSIEN | PCO | D2 | '' |
84 | CHEREAU Mathieu | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | 3ème | '' | |
85 | BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | PCO | D1 ESP | '' |
86 | HOUSTIN Yoann | VC LANDELLAIS | PCO | D1 | '' |
D3 D4
1 | PAYSANT Michel | US PETRUVIENNE | D3 | |
2 | DELANGLE Sébastien | VC DOMFRONTAIS | D4 | |
3 | TANVE Jean Charles | CC VITREEN | D3 | |
4 | IZEMBARD Stephane | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 | |
5 | DOUEY Aurélien | ES TORIGNI | D3 | |
6 | BUCAILLE Gilles | UV RAI AUBE | D3 | |
7 | PREVELLE Christophe | VC LISIEUX | D4 | |
8 | LECONTE Loic | ES LITTRY | D3 | |
9 | LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D4 | |
10 | LECANU Eric | UC LANDELLAISE | D3 | |
11 | PRODHOMME Dominique | GO FOUGERAIS | D3 | |
12 | COLASSE Tony | VC LANDELLAIS | D4 | |
13 | MACHARD Jerome | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | D3 | |
14 | LESELLIER Eric | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | D4 | |
15 | FOUCAULT Quentin | VC FERTE MACE | D3 | |
16 | BLANCHET Jerome | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 | |
17 | LECOMTE François | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | D3 | ESP |
18 | TARDIF Maxime | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D3 | |
19 | TOURQUETIL Jeremy | AC BAYEUX | D3 | |
20 | MOISY David | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 | |
21 | FERMIN Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D4 | |
22 | MARY Sylvain | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | D3 | |
23 | ALLAIN Patrick | ROC MALOUIN | D4 | |
24 | MONNIER Ludovic | CC LIFFRE | D3 | |
25 | DROUAULT Patrick | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 | |
26 | BAHIER Stephane | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D3 | |
27 | EVRARD Christophe | VC SAINT JAMES | D3 | |
28 | LEBOULANGER David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D3 | |
29 | LOISANCE Elodie | US VERN CYCLISME | ||
30 | LEBRETON Yves | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D3 | |
31 | LAPEIRA Franco | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D4 | |
32 | MOREAU Coralie | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Junior | J1 |
33 | LEBASTARD Erick | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | D4 | |
34 | FLOCARD Mariette | MERIGNAC VC | ESP | |
35 | SERAIS Jacques | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D4 | |
36 | TRIGUEL Kévin | VC LANDELLAIS | D3 |
Commentaires