2 juillet 2018 à 07:17
RÉSULTATS CHAMPIONNAT PAYS DE LOIRE
Ste Suzanne Et Chammes (53) Classement Championnat Pays De La Loire 1er juillet 2018
CADETS2.03.00
1 | BARBOT SERAPHIN | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
2 | PAUMARD THIBAULT | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
3 | LEDANOIS KILIAN | VC CHALLANDAIS |
4 | BOIRE FLAVIEN | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS |
5 | BESNIER ERWAN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
6 | CHARRIER TOM | US PONTCHATELAINE |
7 | MAILLARD TIMOTHE | PEDALE PUCEULOISE |
8 | KERLEAU KYLIAN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
9 | ALLARD NATHAN | US PONTCHATELAINE |
10 | LEBOUCHER ANATOLE | TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
11 | ROULAND LOUIS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
12 | MENAGER BAPTISTE | VS FERTOIS |
13 | LOISEAU QUENTIN | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
14 | ANDRE GASPARD | NANTES DOULON VS |
15 | PAPIN TITOUAN | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
16 | BABIN GREGOIRE | AC BREVINOIS |
17 | DUPUIS NOA | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
18 | LENORMAND QUENTIN | AC BREVINOIS |
19 | LEROY LOANN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
20 | MANCELLIER MATHEO | UC MONTGESNOISE |
21 | METZGER VICTOR | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
22 | REILLON YANN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
23 | GILLIER HENRI | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME |
24 | PASGRIMAUD DANIEL | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
25 | GUITON ANTOINE | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
26 | BOULAIS PAUL | POC COTE DE LUMIERE |
27 | MARCHAIS EWEN | VC CHALLANDAIS |
28 | GUILLE LUCAS | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
29 | DAUGE LUC | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
30 | PINEAU THITOUAN | POC COTE DE LUMIERE |
31 | TESSIER MAXIME | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
32 | BAILLY CORENTIN | VC CHALLANDAIS |
33 | BOUYER MATHEO | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
34 | RIDEAU PAUL | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
35 | MEREL AXEL | PEDALE PUCEULOISE |
36 | RATICHAUX THEO | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS |
37 | MARAIS BENJAMIN | VC HERBRETAIS |
38 | UMENHOVER ANTOINE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
39 | BRAMOULLE VALENTIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
40 | VERRIER TRISTAN | CA EVRON |
41 | MULON HUGO | CA EVRON |
42 | CHAILLOT ENZO | PEDALE NANTAISE |
43 | LE MOUILLOUR ELOUAN | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU |
44 | BILLET ADRIEN | VC CHALLANDAIS |
45 | COTTEREAU CLEMENT | US PONTCHATELAINE |
46 | THOMAS ELIOT | CA EVRON |
47 | COHEN STEFAN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
48 | MILLET HUGO | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
49 | LUCAS QUENTIN | US PONTCHATELAINE |
50 | RIVALLAND KELYAN | US PONTCHATELAINE |
51 | BARANGER THEO | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
52 | PERLEAUX DORIAN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
53 | MOLLE NATHAN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
54 | BRIAND BAPTISTE | PEDALE PUCEULOISE |
55 | TOURNEUX THOMAS | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
56 | MOREAU LORENZO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
57 | TOUCHARD THOMAS | UC MONTGESNOISE |
58 | ROUSSET JUSTIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
59 | LEROUX MEWEN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
60 | GUIMBRETIERE MATHEO | VC HERBRETAIS |
61 | SELLIER ROMAIN | VC CHALLANDAIS |
62 | GESNOUIN KILLIAN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
63 | PLESSIS ALEXANDRE | UC MONTGESNOISE |
64 | TEXIER LUKA | VELO CLUB VERROIS |
65 | LAMBERT NATHAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
66 | GAUVIN THOMAS | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
67 | THOMAS ENZO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
68 | AMZIANE SOFIANE | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
69 | SEYEUX QUENTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
70 | FOUREAU LILIAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
71 | FOUGERAY JOCELYN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
72 | BRICAUD THEO | EC MAYENNAISE |
73 | BONNEAU PAUL | VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
74 | CHENOT RYAN | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
75 | AGENEAU ANTOINE | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
76 | ROY KILLIAN | VC HERBRETAIS |
77 | CHAPELEAU THEO | VC HERBRETAIS |
78 | LEPRON BENJAMIN | VS FERTOIS |
79 | BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU | VS FERTOIS |
80 | CLINCHAMP ANTONIN | EC BELINOISE |
81 | DELAUNAY RONAN | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
82 | DODIN REMI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
83 | GESLIN ANTOINE | ANGERS CYCLISME |
84 | BENOIST LEO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
85 | GAUTIER BAPTISTE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
86 | RICHARD MATHIAS | EC MAYENNAISE |
87 | TOUCHARD ANTONIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
88 | POUPARD LEO | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
89 | ROULLIN BAPTISTE | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
3.04.26
1 | BODARD DAMIEN | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME |
2 | JOALLAND YAEL | US PONTCHATELAINE |
3 | DENIS ERWANN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
4 | JAMIN LEO PAUL | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
5 | LIMOUSIN MATHIEU | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
6 | BAUBRY TOM | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS |
7 | BRISARD ALEXANDRE | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
8 | BARON ADRIEN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
9 | MONNIER BRYAN | POC COTE DE LUMIERE |
10 | GICQUEL DYLAN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
11 | AULNETTE CLEMENT | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
12 | VOISIN CLEMENT | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
13 | SUPIOT MAXIME | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME |
14 | GODIN GUILIAN | US GUERANDE CYCLISME |
15 | CADEAU ADRIEN | TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
16 | JOLLY MAXIME | VC CHALLANDAIS |
17 | DEVANNE ANTOINE | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
18 | BARRE LOUIS | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
19 | LE CLAIRE THEO | US PONTCHATELAINE |
20 | FREMONT LUCAS | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
21 | GOULET CLEMENT | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
22 | BELLIER BENJAMIN | ANGERS CYCLISME |
23 | LAUNAY JULIEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
1.12.25
1 | FER LUCAS | VERRIERES AC |
2 | ROUXEL ELIOT | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
3 | MORIN HUGO | CA EVRON |
4 | RULLIER HANS | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
5 | DURAND SAMUEL | US PONTCHATELAINE |
6 | VERGER LUCAS | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
7 | TESSIER JEAN | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE |
8 | PLESSIS AURELIEN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
9 | PREAUD JEAN | VC HERBRETAIS |
10 | MORIN ANTOINE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
11 | AVENANT BASILE | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
12 | LE CLAIRE NOA | US PONTCHATELAINE |
13 | ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS |
14 | MAHIER ROBIN | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
15 | SANCHEZ CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
16 | DUGUE ANTOINE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
17 | LEDRU LOUIS | AC BELMONTAISE |
18 | COLLEE YONI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
19 | ORILLARD LUCAS | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
20 | SUPIOT HUGO | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME |
21 | AVRILLON ANTONIN | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
22 | OUVRARD TOM | VC HERBRETAIS |
23 | GAUTREAU OCTAVE | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
24 | CHARRIER GABIN | VC HERBRETAIS |
25 | LEMPERIERE JULES | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS |
26 | HUET THEO | VS FERTOIS |
27 | TARDIF AXEL | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
28 | LE BARBIER LOUISON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
29 | SIMON CELESTIN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
30 | RAPICAULT WILSON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
31 | LENOUVEL NATHAN | US PONTCHATELAINE |
32 | GARNIER MATTEO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
33 | MOAL MATHEO | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
34 | LANVIERGE ANDY | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
35 | BONNAUD BAPTISTE | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS |
36 | RONGIER THOMAS | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS |
37 | GARCON GABRIEL | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
38 | HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
39 | LECOQ THOMAS | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
40 | AVERTY MATHYS | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
41 | COLAISSEAU MARIUS | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION |
42 | HERIAUD ARTHUR | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME |
43 | HOUIS ESTEBAN | US PONTCHATELAINE |
44 | SOULARD DORIAN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
45 | BRECHAULT SIMON | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
46 | BOBARD BENOIT | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
47 | BOISSEAU QUENTIN | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
48 | VENDAY ANTONIN | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
49 | BLIN JONAS | CA EVRON |
50 | DURAND ELIOTT | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME |
51 | HAMBENNE AXEL | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
52 | GENIQUE ANTHONY | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
53 | DAVID MATHIEU | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
54 | CHARLAND LAELIAN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
55 | FOUCAULT PLACAIS LOUIS | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
56 | BERNIER CORENTIN | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
57 | GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
58 | BITEAU GAUTIER | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS |
59 | VAIRE CEDRIC | VC CHALLANDAIS |
60 | BREMOND SACHA | VELO CLUB ANCENIEN |
61 | PASQUIER ROBIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
62 | DELANDE EMILIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
63 | LIMOUSIN JEREMY | VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
64 | QUONIAM LUDWIG | UC MONTGESNOISE |
65 | JANITOR PAOLO | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
66 | CERF JULES | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
67 | PONDEVIE ALEXIS | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE |
68 | MIMANT NATHAN | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
69 | DUROY JUSTIN | EC MAYENNAISE |
70 | RENAUDINEAU LILIAN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
71 | FORTIN LUCAS | VC HERBRETAIS |
72 | CHAPON ARTHUR | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
73 | PAVAGEAU LOUIS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
74 | JEBANE ENZO | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
75 | MEDARD QUENTIN | VS FERTOIS |
76 | RABREAU RUDY | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
77 | MORILLE FELIX | VELO CLUB ANCENIEN |
78 | MENUET THOMAS | VC CHALLANDAIS |
79 | OUNZAR ALI | VC CHALLANDAIS |
80 | VALLET JULES | VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
81 | HUBERT NOAM | CA EVRON |
82 | BRACHET QUENTIN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME |
83 | DREUX ANTONIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
84 | CROSNIER LORIS | UC MONTGESNOISE |
Commentaires