29 juin 2018 à 07:23
ENGAGÉS SAINT GEORGES D'ELLE
St Georges D'Elle (50) Engagés course cycliste 30 juin 2018. VC St Lô Pont Hébert.
d1depart 16H00
d2
depart 16H03
d3
depart 14H00
d4
depart 14H03 D1
9 ENGAGES
HURFORD ANDREW | VS DOMPIERROIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DENOUAL DAMIEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HARDY BENJAMIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
POIRIER Marius | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D1) |
TAILLEFER Samuel | VC LISIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEMOIGNE Romain | UC BRICQUEBEC | Junior (Junior D1) |
BARON Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEROUXEL Marius | PERIERS CYCLISME | Junior (Junior D1) |
RUET Romain | AG HAYE DU PUITS | Junior (Junior D1) |
17 ENGAGES
PIEDAGNEL Florian | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | Junior (Junior D2) |
QUESNEL Dorian | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HANTRAYE Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MAUCON Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
VIVIER Patrice | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
GIDEL Guillaume | UST EQUEURDREVILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HAREL PATRICK | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LECERF Nicolas | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HENRY Pierre | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MESNIL Arnaud | UC BRICQUEBEC | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MONTAGNE Hubert | ES TORIGNI | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LIVIN Jonathan | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
OZENNE Alderic | CS VILLEDIEU | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
JOURDAN Sébastien | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MARIE Bruno | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROUSSEL Jean Marc | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
26 ENGAGES
BAILLY Christophe | VS TRUN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
LAIZE David | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
ROCHELLE Didier | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
MENUET Sébastien | VC FALAISIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
COSNEFROY David | VC CANTON DES PIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
DESCHAMPS Hugo | VC CANTON DES PIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
HERVIEU Philippe | VC BOCAGE VIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
BOUILLON Frédéric | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
LECANU Eric | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
BRUNO Guillaume | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
HIRBEC Cyril | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
BRARD Cylia | UC BRICQUEBEC | Junior (Junior) | |
FOSSE Mélanie | UC BRICQUEBEC | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) | |
DOYERE Romain | PERIERS CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
BAUCHER Jérôme | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
FAUCON Cédric | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
LECOMTE François | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
CONTENTIN Romain | ES TORIGNI | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
DOUEY Aurélien | ES TORIGNI | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
LECONTE Loic | ES LITTRY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
CHARUEL Philippe | CS VILLEDIEU | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
GODARD Patrick | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
AUMOND Guillaume | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
MOREAU Coralie | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Junior (Junior) | TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE |
MESLET Arnaud | AG HAYE DU PUITS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) | |
TOURQUETIL Jeremy | AC BAYEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
29 ENGAGES
PASSAYS Christophe | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LALLEMAND Florent | VC LISIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PREVELLE Christophe | VC LISIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
COLASSE Tony | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CAILLEBOTTE Isabelle | VC FALAISIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
QUENTIN Olivier | VC CANTON DES PIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HERVIEU Patrick | VC BOCAGE VIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEBRETON Guy | VC BOCAGE VIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DELAFOSSE Nicolas | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DAVID Mélanie | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
LEFLAMAND Christophe | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
RAYNEL Etienne | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CAILLEBOTTE Fabrice | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
RENAULT Jean Paul | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Arbitre Régional |
GUILLOUF Franck | ES TORIGNI | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
QUERNIARD Pierre | ES TORIGNI | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HOUTTEVILLE Claude | ES LITTRY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BIHEL BENJAMIN | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LAINE PATRICK | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Arbitre Régional |
DEROFF Eric | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUERET Ludovic | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
VITARD Stéphane | AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LELYON Denis | AS CHERBOURG | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LESELLIER Eric | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CONTAMINE Serge | AG HAYE DU PUITS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHAPELLE Christophe | ACC MARIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LECLUZE Laurent | ACC MARIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHARPIN Tony | AC BAYEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
Commentaires