25 juin 2018 à 07:22
RESULTATS SIMPLE
D1 D2
2.09.47
D3 D4
1.50.51
2.09.47
1 | THOMAS VINCENT | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 |
2 | BENATRE DIMITRI | UC SUD 53 | D1 |
3 | MAUGAN NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
4 | CUILLERIER TEDDY | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS | D1 |
5 | NOURRY STEPHANE | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D1 |
6 | GRENECHE FRANCIS | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS | D1 |
7 | LEHIR CYRIL | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D1 |
8 | BOURGEAIS YANNICK | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT | D1 |
9 | GUEST DAVID | US CHANGE BICROSS | D1 |
10 | GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D1 |
11 | MERIL CERIC | US CHATEAUGIRON | D1 |
12 | DESTAIS JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | D2 |
13 | DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
14 | GALTIE YANN | MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS | D1 |
15 | CORDIER JONATHAN | VELO CLUB VERROIS | D2 |
16 | DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | D1 |
17 | BOISSEL Anthony | VC SAINT JAMES | D1 |
18 | ANDRAULT LOIC | VELO CLUB VERROIS | D1 |
19 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
20 | MOTTIER OLIVIER | VERRIERES AC | D2 |
21 | FERRON PATRICE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
22 | THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 |
23 | MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D2 |
24 | MAINFROID STEPHANE | DURTAL VELO SPORT | D2 |
25 | GAUDIN PASCAL | AC LONGUE CYCLISME | D2 |
26 | BOISSEAU FLORENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | D2 |
27 | MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D1 |
28 | LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D2 |
29 | RABE MARTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
30 | GUERIN MICKAEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
31 | CHAUCHIS MICKAEL | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | D2 |
32 | HERIVEAU NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
33 | METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D1 |
34 | GEGU JUSTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 2ème |
35 | MALHERE TONY | BMX ARGENTRE | D1 |
36 | MEURIC BERNARD | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | D2 |
37 | LEON CHRISTIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D2 |
38 | FLEURY THIMOTHE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | D2 |
39 | GUILLAUDEUX JEREMY | NEUTRE | D2 |
40 | ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior D2 |
41 | FAVERIE CLEMENT | EC MAYENNAISE | D1 |
42 | BODIN HUGO | CC VITRE | D1 |
43 | BAUDO MICKAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
44 | LE RILLE GILDAS | NEUTRE | D1 |
45 | POTTIER SEBASTIEN | R.C. AHUILLE | D1 |
46 | ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D1 |
47 | FAURE ADRIEN | NEUTRE | D2 |
48 | MARTINET SEBASTIEN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
49 | HOUSSEAU FLORIAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior D1 |
1.50.51
1 | COME ANTHONY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D3 |
2 | VANNIER LUDOVIC | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | D3 |
3 | PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE | GO FOUGERAIS | D3 |
4 | COUSSEAU PATRICE | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | D3 |
5 | BEAUDUCEL FABRICE | UC SUD 53 | D3 |
6 | PARC SEBASTIEN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D4 |
7 | DESMATS PHILIPPE | VERRIERES AC | D3 |
8 | BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
9 | HOUSSIN VINCENT | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D3 |
10 | LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
11 | DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Arbitre Ré |
12 | BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | D3 |
13 | GUYARD MARC | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D3 |
14 | LOISON YVAN | R.C. AHUILLE | D3 |
15 | BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
16 | LANDRIN GERARD | EC DON | D4 |
17 | BOURDEAU REMI | SC BEAUCOUZE | D3 |
18 | LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
19 | CHEVREUL FREDERIC | CC VITREEN | D3 |
20 | BESNARD SERGE | UC MAMERS SAONOIS | D3 |
21 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
22 | CESBRON CYRIL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
23 | CHAUDEMANCHE JOEL | UC MAMERS SAONOIS | D3 |
24 | VERGER JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | D3 |
25 | PENLOUP SEBASTIEN | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
26 | CASSET ANDRE | SC BEAUCOUZE | D3 |
27 | FERRE THIERRY | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D3 |
28 | TURPIN ANDRE | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D4 |
29 | BLAIS RODOLPHE | CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53 | D3 |
30 | CORDIER CHRISTIAN | DURTAL VELO SPORT | D4 |
31 | CLAVREUIL ROMAIN | VC LIONNAIS | D3 |
32 | VERGER VINCENT | R.C. AHUILLE | D3 |
33 | CADEAU LAURENT | VC LIONNAIS | D3 |
34 | CHAMPEONT FABIAN | COC FOUGERAY | D4 |
35 | GUERIN RAYMOND | ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON | D3 |
36 | LETAILLEUR YVES | CYCLO CLUB L'HUISSERIE | 0 |
37 | BELLIER DAMIEN | ANGERS CYCLISME | D3 |
38 | HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D3 |
39 | BOISSEL MICHEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
40 | ADJED MALIK | VC LIONNAIS | D4 |
41 | TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D4 |
42 | CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D4 |
43 | LANVIERGE JOEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D3 |
44 | TONNELIER pierrick | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
45 | TREHET DANIEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 |
46 | JEHANNIN Daniel | VC LANDELLAIS | D3 |
47 | PATAULT BRUNO | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | D4 |
48 | GAUDIN LUDOVIC | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D3 |
49 | BARILLET JOEL | UC MAMERS SAONOIS | D3 |
50 | AVRIL RENE | VC LIONNAIS | D3 |
51 | LOCHU CHRISTIAN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
52 | MAGDELEINE DAVID | CC VITREEN | D3 |
53 | BORET ERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
54 | ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
55 | HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
56 | LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
57 | GARDAIS JEAN JACQUES | VC LIONNAIS | D3 |
58 | DAUDIN STEPHANE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
Commentaires