22 mai 2018 à 07:22
RÉSULTATS LARCHAMP (3J)
Larchamp (53) Classement course cycliste 21 mai 2018. CC Ernéen.
1 | DAVID DOMINIQUE | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 3 |
2 | BARBIER Mickael | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3 |
3 | FOUCHER Yoann | VS CHARTRAIN | 3 |
4 | BOUVIER VINCENT | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | 3 |
5 | BROUILLARD Jérémy | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
6 | ROYER JEREMY | GO FOUGERAIS | J |
7 | RADIER CORENTIN | CC LIFFRE | J |
8 | SABLE NATHAN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3 |
9 | AUBREE Romain | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
10 | CLOLUS Kévin | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3 |
11 | LEGREE PHILIPPE | COC FOUGERAIS | 3 |
12 | HAMEL Julien | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
13 | THOMAS Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 3 |
14 | DENES THEO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3 |
15 | BOISSEL Anthony | VC SAINT JAMES | PASS |
16 | MALLE PATRICE | COC FOUGERAIS | 3 |
17 | VAULEON AURELIEN | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | 3 |
18 | MAINGUY JONATHAN | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | 3 |
19 | CHANCEREL Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | PASS |
20 | CHEREL JEAN LUC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | PASS |
21 | GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | PASS |
22 | BOUCE Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
23 | BARON Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | PASS |
24 | MICHEL SEBASTIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | PASS |
25 | DESMONTS William | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | PASS |
26 | ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | J |
27 | BRETONNIER THEO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | J |
28 | HERVEOU Dragan | AS VILLEMUR | 3 |
29 | MOULIN MAXIME | GO FOUGERAIS | 3 |
30 | FOUQUENET AMANDINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D |
31 | GUILLOUX CORENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE | J |
32 | DENOUAL DAMIEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | PASS |
33 | HOUDIN CORALIE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D |
34 | TROHEL JEROME | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | PASS |
35 | DESVIGNES LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3 |
36 | MEZANGE BASILE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | J |
37 | MOTTAY JULIEN | VC SAINT HILAIRE | J |
38 | ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | PASS |
39 | GEGU JUSTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D |
40 | BEAUSSIER MICKAEL | GO FOUGERAIS | PASS |
41 | BAZILLON STEPHANE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | PASS |
42 | GADAL THOMAS | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 3 |
43 | GOUGEON TONY | CC LANDIVYSIEN | PASS |
44 | DAVAL Anthony | COC FOUGERAIS | PASS |
45 | LHERMELIN BRUNO | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | PASS |
46 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | PASS |
47 | FRITIAU THIERRY | CC VITREEN | PASS |
48 | DROUET TONY | VELO CLUB CONLIE | 3 |
49 | DROUET FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 3 |
50 | PRIOUX OLIVIER | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3 |
51 | TOURNERIE JEROME | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3 |
52 | ROINEL FRANCOIS | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3 |
53 | JUBAN FREDERIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3 |
54 | JUBAN QUENTIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | PASS |
55 | MENARD PIERRICK | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | 3 |
56 | BRARD DAMIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | 3 |
57 | SABATIER STEPHAN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 3 |
58 | TOSONI LAURENT | VELO CLUB VERROIS | 3 |
59 | THOMAS VINCENT. | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | PASS |
60 | CHEREL ANTONIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3 |
61 | BOURDIN NICOLAS | COC FOUGERAIS | 3 |
62 | TAVENARD ALAIN | VELO CLUB VERROIS | 3 |
Commentaires