11 mai 2018 à 07:19
RESULTATS DOMLOUP
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 | JALLET | Alexandre | ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 | 3ème |
2 | TOURBIN | Killian | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 3ème |
3 | VERGER | Enzo | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | JUNIOR |
4 | BOURDIN | Nicolas | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème |
5 | THERIAU | David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème |
6 | AUBAULT | Frederic | VC CHAVAGNAIS | 3ème |
7 | GUIBERT | Kevin | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème |
8 | GUILLOU | Valentin | CC PLANCOETIN | PCO |
9 | GARNIER | Jerome | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3ème |
10 | MORVAN | Mickael | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
11 | HUCHEDE | Corentin | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3ème |
12 | MALLE | Patrice | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème |
13 | JOUNIER | Quentin | REDON OC | 3ème |
14 | CHATELAIS | Damien | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
15 | LEMONNIER | Frédéric | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior |
16 | DE RATULD | Marc | CYCLEBOX | 3ème |
17 | COULANGE | Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
18 | GAURIT | Sylvain | ES TORIGNI | 3ème |
19 | BODIGUEL | Valentin | EC PAYS GUICHEN | PCO |
20 | TREHEL | Fabrice | VC PLURIENNAIS | 3ème |
21 | TREVIDIC | Thibaut | US CHATEAUGIRON | 3ème |
22 | CHABROULLET | Mickael | EC PAYS GUICHEN | PCO |
23 | DESPAS | Régis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème |
24 | BARON | Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | PCO |
25 | ROBIEUX | Antoine | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior |
26 | SELVESTREL | Julien | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
27 | CHOISNET | Mouna | VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN | PC |
28 | JOUNIER | Lucie | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème |
29 | PIOT | Julien | CC VITREEN | Junior |
30 | PETIT | Antoine | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior |
31 | FOUCHER | Fabien | CC VITREEN | PCO |
32 | BINET | Pierre | CC RENNAIS | Junior |
33 | BAGOT | Pol | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Junior |
34 | DUGUE | Maxime | EC PAYS GUICHEN | PCO |
35 | DUPRES | Sébastien | asptt rennes | PC |
36 | MENARD | Aubin | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 3ème |
37 | DELHOMMEAU | Leo | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior |
38 | GARCIA VIAGE | Jorge | CYCLE BOX | PC |
39 | LEGREE | Philippe | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème |
40 | CHAPEAU | Kevin | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | PCO |
41 | PERON | Jeremy | CYCLEBOX | PCO |
42 | SAINT OUEN | Maxime | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Junior |
43 | TROUFFLARD | Fabrice | US CHATEAUGIRON | PCO |
44 | BIHEU | Anthony | US CHATEAUGIRON | PCO |
45 | TOURNERIE | Jerome | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3ème |
46 | BORDIER | Thomas | US VERN CYCLISME | Junior |
47 | MOREL | Adrien | UC JOUE LES TOURS | PCO |
48 | NOBLET | Nicolas | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | PCO |
49 | LEWANDOWSKI | Edwin | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Junior |
50 | MOUASSEH LANOE | Christophe | P.SUIPPASE | 3ème |
51 | GUAY | Baptiste | AC BELMONTAISE | 3ème |
52 | RENAULT | Gilles | US CHATEAUGIRON | PC |
53 | YVET | Franck | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | PCO |
54 | BRIANY | Romain | UC BRIOCHINE | JUNIOR |
55 | LABOURDE | Sebastien | CYCLEBOX | 3ème |
56 | NAEL | Christophe | CC VITREEN | PCO |
57 | LOIZEAU | Stephane | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème |
58 | ROINEL | Francois | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3ème |
59 | BROUILLARD | Jérémy | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
60 | MERIL | Cedric | US CHATEAUGIRON | PCO |
61 | POILDESSOUS | Vincent | US CHATEAUGIRON | 3ème |
62 | PANNETIER | Lucas | US VERN CYCLISME | PCO |
63 | FILLAUT | Thierry | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | PCO |
64 | DEBROIZE | Alexis | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | 3ème |
65 | GUIBERT | Jean Claude | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | PCO |
66 | LETELLIER | Matteo | ANGOULEME VELO CLUB | Junior |
67 | EMOND | Axel | VC AVRANCHES | Junior |
68 | NOBLET | Sébastien | US LA GACILLY CYCL. | PCO |
69 | FALIGOT | Romain | COC FOUGERAIS | PCO |
70 | AUBREE | Romain | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
71 | HAMEL | Julien | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
72 | MAZURE | Mathieu | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
73 | DAGUET | Serge | COC FOUGERAIS | PCO |
74 | LECLECH | Alan | US CHATEAUGIRON | PC |
75 | MARTIN | Regis | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | PCO |
76 | CAMUS | Julien | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 3ème |
77 | LEFEUVRE | Dylan | US LA GACILLY CYCL. | 3ème |
78 | BARIOT | Thierry | CC VITREEN | PCO |
79 | COUREAU | Odilon | CC VITRE | 3ème |
80 | SIMON | Frederic | VC PLELANAIS | PCO |
81 | DESRIAC | Gael | TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME | PC |
82 | GRARE | Brian | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème |
83 | MELLET | Lenaic | US CHATEAUGIRON | 3ème |
84 | MOREAU | Corentin | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
85 | GONTIER | Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | PCO |
86 | LEMETAYER | Dimitry | CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 | 3ème |
87 | RONCELIN | Anthony | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème |
88 | CADIO | Julien | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | 3ème |
89 | CLOUET | Eric | CC RENNAIS | PCO |
Commentaires