9 mai 2018 à 07:21
RESULTATS VAL D'IZE
POUSSINS
PUPILLES
BENJAMINS
D1 D2
D3 D4
1 | MILOUX | Lilian | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | Poussin 2 |
2 | MARIE | Guillaume | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Poussin 2 |
3 | DUPUIS | Noam | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Poussin 2 |
4 | BLIN LESAGE | Danny | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Poussin 2 |
5 | PIROTAIS | Norah | GO FOUGERAIS | Poussine 2 |
6 | MENARD | Charlotte | CC LIFFRE | Poussine 2 |
7 | ODYE | Romain | GO FOUGERAIS | Poussin 2 |
8 | LHERMELIN | Jules | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Poussin 2 |
9 | MANGIN | Mathéa | VELO CLUB AUXERROIS | Poussine 2 |
10 | DAHIREL | Ylan | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | Poussin 2 |
11 | GUILLARD | Malone | COC FOUGERAIS | Poussin 2 |
12 | MARIET | Timothé | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Poussin 1 |
13 | PEDRON | Solal | US CHATEAUGIRON | Poussin 1 |
14 | LEPRESTRE | Emma | CC LIFFRE | Poussine 1 |
15 | BAZILLON | Mewen | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Poussin 1 |
16 | PAVIS | Ambre | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Poussine 1 |
17 | HERIVEAU | Noe | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Poussin 2 |
18 | VEZIE | Auxence | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Poussin 2 |
19 | GARCON | Melvin | CC VITREEN | Poussin 1 |
1 | ORRIERE | Briac | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 |
2 | DEJOUR | Nicolas | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Pupille 2 |
3 | BAZILLON | Maxim | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pupille 2 |
4 | LACROIX | Hugo | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES | Pupille 2 |
5 | PIROTAIS | Evan | GO FOUGERAIS | Pupille 2 |
6 | LELIEVRE | Lucas | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pupille 2 |
7 | FOUCHER | Paco | COC FOUGERAIS | Pupille 2 |
8 | LE PESSEC | Martin | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | Pupille 2 |
9 | MEDJADJI | Adel | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pupille 2 |
10 | QUINTIN | Brieuc | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 |
11 | RENAULT | Noah | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pupille 2 |
12 | SUIGNARD | Fanch | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 |
13 | JEANNES | Arthur | CC LIFFRE | Pupille 1 |
14 | PIGEON | Gabriel | CC VITREEN | Pupille 2 |
15 | DAHIREL | Céliane | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | Pupille 1 F |
16 | LIBERT | Valentin | COC FOUGERAIS | Pupille 1 |
17 | MEHAIGNERIE | Malo | CC VITREEN | Pupille 2 |
18 | HUTIN | Manech | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 |
19 | COURNEE | Emma | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 F |
20 | TEXIER | Antoine | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 |
21 | BOURSERIE | Louanne | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 F |
22 | MEHAIGNERIE | Marie | CC VITREEN | Pupille 1 F |
1 | MENARD | Alexis | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 2 |
2 | BOULET | Eliott | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Benjamin 2 |
3 | MARIET | Théodore | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Benjamin 1 |
4 | HERIVEAU | Davy | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Benjamin 1 |
5 | FOUCHER | Juan | COC FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 2 |
6 | ODYE | Baptiste | GO FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 1 |
7 | CHERRUAULT | Joan | US CHATEAUGIRON | Benjamin 1 |
8 | SUIGNARD | Jakez | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 2 |
9 | JOUAULT | Ambre | CC VITREEN | Benjamine 2 |
10 | LE DOUCE | Lucas | VS TREGUEUX | Benjamin 2 |
11 | NICOLAS | Tugdual | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 1 |
12 | LE BELLEGO | Gabriel | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | Benjamin 1 |
13 | HEUDRE | Gabin | COC FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 2 |
14 | NICOLAS | Arthur | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 2 |
15 | PAILLARD | Yann | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 1 |
16 | LEONARD | Arthur | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 2 |
17 | DAHIREL | Ewen | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | Benjamin 2 |
18 | FOUBERT | Titouan | GO FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 1 |
19 | COLAS | Julien | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 2 |
20 | LEMERCIER | Tom | COC FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 2 |
21 | RICARD | Axel | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 2 |
22 | CANET | Thibaut | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 1 |
23 | DESMOTS | Mahe | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 1 |
24 | MERIL | Yoann | US CHATEAUGIRON | Benjamin 1 |
25 | RUFFAULT | Caetano | US VERN CYCLISME | Benjamin 2 |
26 | ETENEAU | Ruben | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Benjamin 2 |
27 | BARRE | Ethan | VC SAINT MALO | Benjamin 2 |
28 | TROUFFLARD | Ethan | US CHATEAUGIRON | Benjamin 1 |
29 | DERVILY | Romain | VC SAINT MALO | Benjamin 1 |
30 | LE GRAND | Lucas | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Benjamin 2 |
31 | BARON | JULES | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 1 |
32 | DURO | Valentin | COC FOUGERAIS | Benjamin 1 |
33 | BALLION | Titouan | CC LIFFRE | Benjamin 2 |
34 | HERRAULT | Nathan | CC VITREEN | Benjamin 2 |
35 | GUILLARD | Kassy | COC FOUGERAIS | Benjamine 1 |
36 | GROUSSARD | MAUD | VC ST-JAMES | Benjamine 2 |
37 | HUTIN | CHARLINE | CC VITREEN | Benjamine 2 |
38 | CORDELIER | Pierre | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Benjamin 2 |
1 | CLOUARD | Gaetan | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
2 | RENARD | Guillaume | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
3 | DESRIAC | GAEL | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
4 | ANGENARD | Fabrice | VC PLELANAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
5 | CACHELIEVRE | Julien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
6 | BAZIRE | Christophe | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
7 | CANTIN | Sylvain | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
8 | CHALMEL | Jean Baptiste | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
9 | ROUSSEL | Nicolas | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
10 | GAUVIN | Cyril | AC ST MALO PHILY | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
11 | BOISSEL | Anthony | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
12 | BARON | NOEL | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
13 | VIELEROBE | Gael | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
14 | DAGUET | Serge | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
15 | CLEMENT | Erwan | VC MELESSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
16 | HARDY | Benjamin | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
17 | LEBRET | Eric | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
18 | ROYER | Claude | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
19 | CORDELIER | Gerard | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
20 | FOUCHER | Fabien | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
21 | BERNARD | Michel | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
22 | DAUGUET | Patrice | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
23 | GUERINEL | Morgan | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
24 | MERRIEN | Jean Jacques | EC PAYS GUICHEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
25 | LHERMELIN | Bruno | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
26 | COLLET | Jean Luc | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
27 | GUILLOUX | Corentin | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior 1 (D1) |
28 | HAMON | Anthony | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
29 | YRIS | Jean Francois | VC DINANNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
30 | BESNARD | Thomas | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
31 | GUILLARD | Fréderic | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
32 | DERENNES | Benoit | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
33 | DOREY | Benjamin | EC MONTEBOURG | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
34 | BARIOT | Thierry | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
35 | DAVID | Nicolas | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
36 | BAZILLON | Stephane | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
37 | NAEL | Christophe | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
38 | POIRIER | Marius | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior 1 (D1) |
39 | PIENON | Cyril | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
40 | CAILLET | Sebastien | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
41 | ETIENVRE | Stephane | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
42 | GARCIA VIAJE | JORGE | CYCLEBOX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
43 | LEGAUFFRE | Thomas | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Junior 2 (D2) |
44 | LODE | Mickael | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
45 | FAVRAIS | Daniel | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
46 | CHEREL | Jean Luc | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
47 | NOBLET | Nicolas | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
48 | PANNETIER | Lucas | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
49 | MARAIS | Damien | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
50 | AVRIL | Bertrand | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
51 | COTTINEAU | Mathis | VS MESANGER | Junior 1 (D2) |
52 | ROME | Mikael | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
53 | DELAMARCHE | Benjamin | CC VITREEN | Junior 1 |
54 | HUBERT | Stephane | CYCLEBOX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
55 | BERNARD | Loic | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
56 | BOURDINIERE | Florent | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
57 | PITTINO | Jordan | AC SOTTEVILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
58 | LANVIERGE | Mathys | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
59 | JUBAN | Quentin | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
60 | LORENT | YOANN | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
61 | MOREAUX | Clement | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
62 | MOQUET | Eric | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
63 | BLANCONNIER | Nicolas | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
64 | GOUGEON | Tony | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
65 | LEFEUVRE | Morgan | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
66 | SUIGNARD | Eric | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
67 | CHOPIER | Florian | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
68 | BOUILLON | Thomas | VC GRANVILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
69 | MASSET | Max | VC LIGNIEROIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
70 | BLANCONNIER | Joseph | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
71 | DENIS | Sebastien | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
72 | ROINEL | Baptiste | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
73 | BOUDIN | EDOUARD | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
74 | MARTIN | Regis | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
75 | EDARD | Gregory | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
76 | MOGIS | Thibault | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
77 | HAREL | David | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
78 | GUIHEUX | Damien | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
79 | BODIGUEL | Valentin | EC PAYS GUICHEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
80 | PAIN | Alan | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
81 | MENARD | Eric | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
82 | CHAPEAU | Kevin | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
83 | GOUGEON | Arnaud | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
84 | NEUCIN | Anthony | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
85 | ESNAULT | Romain | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
86 | MANGIN | Sébastien | VELO CLUB AUXERROIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
1 | PELLE | Georges | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
2 | LE GUELLEC | Noan | VC BLINOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
3 | JOURDAN | Hubert | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
4 | BLIN | Stephane | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
5 | BLIN | Christophe | CA EVRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
6 | DEBROIZE | Aurelien | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
7 | HERIVEAU | Jerome | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
8 | HALLET | Pascal | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
9 | FAUCHOUX | Pierrick | CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
10 | ANDRE | Ludovic | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
11 | BOIVIN | Philippe | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
12 | UDIN | Jean Yves | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
13 | TANVE | Jean Charles | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
14 | PAVIS | Emmanuel | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
15 | POTIER | Jean Jacques | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
16 | GEMOND | Stephane | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
17 | GICQUEL | Thierry | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
18 | MAGDELEINE | David | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
19 | RENAULT | Gilles | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
20 | IKEN | Nicolas | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
21 | MENEZ | Jean Pierre | CC CHAPELLOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
22 | ORRIERE | Niki | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
23 | MEHEUST | Pierrick | CC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
24 | BLANCHET | Jerome | / | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
25 | LAINE | PATRICK | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Arbitre Régional (D4) |
26 | DEFAIN | Sebastien | CC ST ONEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
27 | CANCOUET | Francois | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
28 | CHAUVEL | Marianne | CC VITREEN | Junior 2 - Dame |
29 | SENECHAL | Rene | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
30 | LENNON | Frederic | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
31 | BIGOT | Philippe | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
32 | VENDERLIN | Didier | VC SAINT MALO | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
33 | CHEVREUL | Frédéric | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
34 | RABINIAUX | Jacques | EC RANCE-FREMUR | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
35 | TEXIER | Samuel | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
36 | BREGU | Fabrice | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
37 | GUERIN | Raymond | ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
38 | CORBIN | Anthony | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
39 | SAVATTE | Stéphane | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
40 | JEHANNIN | Daniel | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
41 | BUCHARD | Gaetan | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
42 | ROULIN | Denis | BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
43 | NEVEU | Benoit | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
44 | RENAULT | David | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
45 | COURTIGNE | Philippe | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
46 | JUTEL | Rene | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
47 | PARC | Sebastien | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
48 | BLOT | Stephane | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
49 | SERRAND | Daniel | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
50 | HAUBOIS | Franck | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
51 | OLIVON | Dominique | EC PAYS DE GUICHEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
52 | TURPIN | Andre | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
53 | GUESSANT | Alain | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
54 | DAVY | Gilles | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
55 | BOIVENT | Didier | VC PONTORSON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
56 | GABILLARD | Alain | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
57 | IZEMBARD | Stephane | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
58 | MARTIN | Claude | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
59 | VAULEON | Pierrick | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
60 | DENIS | Laurent | BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
61 | DERRIEN | Gilles | ASPTT REENES CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
62 | CHAUVIN | VICTOR | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
63 | TURMEL | Bruno | CC CHAPELLOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
64 | NORGEOT | Laurent | AS VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
65 | LEBACLE | Sylvain | AC ST MALO PHILY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
66 | SAMSON | Olivier | CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
67 | MESNARD | Ludovic | CC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
68 | GATEL | Serge | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
69 | SAMSON | Christophe | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
70 | LE PESSEC | Stephane | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
71 | DURAND | Olivier | VC DINANNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
72 | MONNIER | Ludovic | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
73 | FOUGERES | Laurent | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
74 | VILLENEUVE | Sebastien | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
Commentaires