7 mai 2018 à 07:25
RESULTATS CHALLANS (D1D2)
D1 D2
1 | RICHARD FLORIAN | VS DOMPIERROIS | D1 |
2 | PROUST ANTONY | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | D2 |
3 | ROMIAN FRANCK | VS DOMPIERROIS | D2 |
4 | BRISARD CHRISTIAN | VC CHALLANDAIS | D2 |
5 | TRICHEREAU JULIEN | COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS | D1 |
6 | GUILBAUD LAURENT | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | D2 |
7 | LAGET STEVEN | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | D1 |
8 | VERGEREAU ROMAIN | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | D1 |
9 | MAHE QUENTIN | US ST HERBLAIN | D2 |
10 | FORT JULIEN | CC ERGUE GABERIC | D2 |
11 | CLAVIER FRANCK | UCP REZEENNE | D1 |
12 | GUILBAUD THOMAS | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | D1 |
13 | BENETEAU VALENTIN | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | D1 |
14 | BRIGOULET FLAVIEN | VC HERBRETAIS | D1 |
15 | ROUSSEL JORDAN | VC CHALLANDAIS | D2 |
16 | VAIRE BASTIEN | VC CHALLANDAIS | D2 |
17 | GUIBERT MARC | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | D2 |
18 | DE LOS SANTOS FLORIAN | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | D1 |
19 | BARRETEAU CHARLES | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | D2 |
20 | GAUTRON SEBASTIEN | VS DOMPIERROIS | D1 |
21 | VILNOT BENOIT | VC HERBRETAIS | D2 |
22 | LOISEAU JEAN MICHEL | COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS | D1 |
23 | BOIRE FREDDY | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS | D1 |
24 | FAIVRE SEBASTIEN | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | D2 |
25 | RAVON JIMMY | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | D1 |
26 | FAUCHET ROLAND | VC CHALLANDAIS | D1 |
27 | LAMY DANIEL | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | D2 |
28 | DUPONT BENOIT | VELO CLUB PORNICHET | D1 |
29 | DOREMUS CLEMENT | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS | D2 |
30 | ORVOEN FRANCK | AC BREVINOIS | D2 |
31 | BRASSET NICOLAS | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | D1 |
32 | BONNAUD MATHIEU | AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS | D2 |
33 | CHOUQUARD NICOLAS | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | D2 |
34 | DAVID SEBASTIEN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | D1 |
35 | RAVON GUILLAUME | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | D2 |
36 | GUYON ANTHONY | AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME | D2 |
37 | AIRAUD SAMUEL | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | D1 |
38 | LAUNAY ALBAN | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | D1 |
39 | RAVON SYLVAIN | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | D1 |
40 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
41 | ALBERT MICHAEL | VS DOMPIERROIS | D2 |
42 | BARRETEAU MAXIME | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | D2 |
43 | DOUCET Michel | USM GAGNY | D2 |
44 | BOULET Bruno | CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 | D2 |
45 | DESPREAUX LAURENT | COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS | D1 |
46 | BOTTINI William | UC BORDS DE MARNE | D2 |
47 | FAFIN SEBASTIEN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | D2 |
48 | DENIAUD FREDERIC | ASE MONTBERT | D2 |
49 | BERTRAND ROMUALD | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | D1 |
50 | BELLECULEE VINCENT | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | D2 |
51 | CHIRON BENOIT | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | D1 |
52 | LEROUX SEBASTIEN | SS NIEULAISE | D1 |
53 | PACAUD FREDDY | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | D1 |
54 | HUCHET THOMAS | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | D2 |
55 | BOUYER ALAIN | UCP REZEENNE | D2 |
56 | VALLET SAMUEL | ASE MONTBERT | D1 |
57 | CHAUVET STEPHANE | VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS | D2 |
58 | SAUVAGET THOMAS | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | D1 |
Commentaires