2 mai 2018 à 09:57
RESULTATS CHAMPIONNAT DE LA MAYENNE PASS CYCLISTE
D1
Temps du vainqueur 1H59
1 | GUEST DAVID | US CHANGE |
2 | DELAUNAY NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
3 | GAUGAIN FABRICE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
4 | RABE MARTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
5 | GAMBERT RODOLPHE | NEUTRE |
6 | FAVERIE CLEMENT | EC MAYENNAISE |
7 | MAUGAN NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
8 | DENIS AXEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
9 | DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
10 | LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
11 | THOMAS VINCENT | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
12 | BENATRE DIMITRI | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
13 | CANTIN SYLVAIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
14 | THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
15 | PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
16 | GAUGUET PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
17 | RENIER LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
18 | MICHEL SEBASTIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
19 | METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
D2
Temps du vainqueur 1H46,53
1 | LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
2 | CHESNAIS LOUIS | C VTT HUISSERIE |
3 | LODE MICKAEL | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
4 | BABONNEAU PIERRE YVES | R.C. AHUILLE |
5 | TURPIN JEAN FELIX | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
6 | PILORGE CHARLY | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
7 | BOUCAULT JONATHAN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
8 | GARNIER BERNARD | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
9 | RICOU JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
10 | SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
11 | TROHEL JEROME | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
12 | GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
13 | PRODHOMME SYLVAIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
D3
Temps du vainqueur 1.55.00
1 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
2 | HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
3 | THUAULT LAURENT | EC MAYENNAISE |
4 | BLIN CHRITOPHE | CA EVRON |
5 | CLOUARD MICHEL | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
6 | CELERIER JEAN LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
7 | CHARLES EMMANUEL | CA EVRON |
8 | GEMOND STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
9 | LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
10 | GUYARD MARC | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
11 | VERGER JEROME | RC AHUILLE |
12 | DELHOMME GUILLAUME | V ST GEORGES AVENT |
13 | MOISY DAVID | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
14 | BLOT STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
15 | GILMAS ANTHONY | NEUTR |
16 | FOUGERES LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
17 | LEFEVRE THOMAS | EC MAYENNAISE |
18 | HURAULT GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
19 | FERRON EMMANUEL | CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53 |
20 | DAUDIN STEPHANE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
21 | HERIVEAU JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
22 | VERGER VINCENT | R.C. AHUILLE |
D4
Temps du vainqueur 1.40.00
1 | TRIDON ALAIN | EC MAYENNAISE |
2 | LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE |
3 | DROUAULT PATRICK | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
4 | MAINGARD DIDIER | EC MAYENNAISE |
5 | GARNIER CLAUDE | V ST GEORGES AVENT |
6 | TREHET DANIEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
7 | TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
8 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
9 | TURPIN ANDRE | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
10 | MENARD JOSELITO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
11 | BUCHARD GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
12 | CHARLES MARC | VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER |
13 | GUEDON JEAN LOUIS | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
14 | MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
15 | BOISSEL MICHEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
16 | BOULIERE LOUIS | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
17 | VASSEUR PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE |
18 | GAUTIER STEPHANE | EC MAYENNAISE |
19 | DUCREUX RAYMOND | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
Commentaires