27 avril 2018 à 07:12
ENGAGES LESBOIS
Interr.3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
Dossards: 13h30 Salle des Fêtes
Départ: 14h30
16 tours de 6,30 km soit 100,800 km 3ÈME CATÉGORIE & JUNIORS
71 ENGAGÉS
Dossards: 13h30 Salle des Fêtes
Départ: 14h30
16 tours de 6,30 km soit 100,800 km 3ÈME CATÉGORIE & JUNIORS
71 ENGAGÉS
BOUGOUIN JEAN CLAUDE | VELO CLUB PORNICHET | 3ème Catégorie |
BESNARD ERWAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3ème Catégorie |
CHEREL JEAN LUC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
JARRY BENOIT | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3ème Catégorie |
GUILLOUX CORENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D1) |
LECOQ CAHU Jérémy | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior) |
MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROUSSEL Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BON Louis | VC NONANTAIS | Junior (Junior) |
LAMY Armand | VC NONANTAIS | Junior (Junior) |
LECOCQ PREEL Victor | VC NONANTAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MOGIS Quentin | VC FALAISIEN | 3ème Catégorie |
ROUSSEAU FLORENTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3ème Catégorie |
OTHON Anthony | VC BOCAGE VIRE | 3ème Catégorie |
BACHELET Baptiste | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème Catégorie |
CHAUVIN Scott | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème Catégorie |
EMOND Axel | VC AVRANCHES | Junior (Junior) |
GASTEL Romain | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème Catégorie |
GIROULT Enzo | VC AVRANCHES | Junior (Junior) |
HAMEL Nicolas | VC AVRANCHES | Junior (Junior) |
BEDIER MAXIME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Junior (Junior) |
RENAUDIER ANTOINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 3ème Catégorie |
DUMONT Maxime | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
MANCEL Arnaud | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
BARBIER Antoine | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHANCEREL Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
COURTEILLE Thibault | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DESPAS Régis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
GANNE Sébastien | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
COUSIN GUILLAUME | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 3ème Catégorie |
MOURAUD ARMAND | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 3ème Catégorie |
BOUCE Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catégorie |
HAMEL Julien | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catégorie |
BEAUFILS Anthony | TEAM BERTIN | 3ème Catégorie |
BLONDEL Alexis | RAYON D`ECOUVES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MORIN Mickael | RAYON D`ECOUVES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEROUXEL Marius | PERIERS CYCLISME | Junior (Junior D1) |
OSMONT Christophe | PERIERS CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
HERVIEU Guillaume | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème Catégorie |
THOMAS Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 3ème Catégorie |
GARNIER JEROME | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3ème Catégorie |
HACQUES HUGO | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3ème Catégorie |
MARC MARTIN VICTOR | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior (Junior) |
THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ROYER JEREMY | GO FOUGERAIS | Junior (Junior) |
HEBERT Florant | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HEBERT Olivier | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
NEVOUX Gwenael | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GAURIT Sylvain | ES TORIGNI | 3ème Catégorie |
CHOPIER Denis | ES AUNEAU CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
PROD`HOMME FABIEN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | 3ème Catégorie |
STREBEL Julien | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème Catégorie |
LHUISSIER FREDERIC | EC MAYENNAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
MEIGNAN FABIEN | EC MAYENNAISE | 3ème Catégorie |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
CHEREL ANTONIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème Catégorie |
DESHAIES GWENOLE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior (Junior) |
DESVIGNES LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème Catégorie |
TARLEVE VALENTIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème Catégorie |
DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BOURDIN NICOLAS | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MALLE PATRICE | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
ROUXEL DESIRE | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior (Junior) |
BOULVRAIS Melvin | CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 | Junior (Junior) |
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
RADIER CORENTIN | CC LIFFRE | Junior (Junior) |
BEAUPIED QUENTIN | CA EVRON | Junior (Junior) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROINEL FRANCOIS | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
AUROY DAVID | AC LONGUE CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
Commentaires