9 avril 2018 à 07:14
RESULTATS HERCE
0
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 | CHAUVOIS | Martin | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème |
2 | DEBROISE | Dorian | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 2 |
3 | RADIER | Corentin | CC LIFFRE | Junior 2 |
4 | COULANGE | Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
5 | MARC MARTIN | Victor | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 2 |
6 | DURAND | Alexandre | CA BEGLAIS | Junior 1 |
7 | MOURAUD | Victor | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 2 |
8 | BLONDEL | Alexis | RAYON D'ECOUVES | Pass D 1 |
9 | MAHIER | Baptiste | VC AVRANCHES | Junior 2 |
10 | VERGER | Enzo | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | Junior 2 |
11 | BLONDEL | Nicolas | RAYON D'ECOUVES | 3ème |
12 | AVRIL | Steven | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3ème |
13 | DESHAIES | Gwenole | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 2 |
14 | DESPAS | Régis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème |
15 | VIVIER | Thomas | UC BRICQUEBEC | Junior 2 |
16 | RIVIERE | Mattéo | VC AVRANCHES | Junior 1 |
17 | GIROULT | Enzo | VC AVRANCHES | Junior 2 |
18 | MOGIS | Quentin | VC FALAISIEN | 3ème |
19 | ROUSSEAU | Florentin | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3ème |
20 | PONOT | Gabriel | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 2 |
21 | HERVIEU | Guillaume | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème |
22 | BENOIT | Valentin | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Junior 1 |
23 | GAUTARD | David | ES LIVAROT | 3ème |
24 | BOUCE | Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
25 | GESLIN | Nicolas | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème |
26 | JOURDAN | Youen | VC SAINT JAMES | Junior 1 |
27 | MICHINEAU | Alexis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Junior 1 |
28 | DENOUAL | Damien | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass D1 |
29 | THOMAS | Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 3ème |
30 | HOUIVET | Alexy | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | Junior 1 |
31 | GIROULT | Sébastien | VC AVRANCHES | Pass D 1 |
32 | MORIN | Mickael | RAYON D'ECOUVES | Pass D 1 |
33 | BON | Louis | VC NONANTAIS | Junior 1 |
34 | MARIE | Ludovic | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass D 1 |
35 | DESVIGNES | Laurent | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème |
36 | BOUQUET | Camille | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | 3ème |
37 | TESSIER | Jordan | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | 3ème |
38 | CHEREL | Jean Luc | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass D 1 |
39 | BERHAULT | Thomas | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
40 | CHANCEREL | Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass D 1 |
41 | CHAN TSIN | Thomas | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3ème |
42 | MOURAUD | Armand | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 3ème |
43 | LEROY | David | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass D 2 |
44 | BOUFFORT | Evan | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior 2 |
45 | CAILLEBOTTE | Cléden | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | 3ème |
46 | AUBREE | Romain | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème |
47 | CHARDRON | Pierre | VC AVRANCHES | Junior 1 |
48 | MORAZIN | Ronan | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème |
Commentaires