26 mars 2018 à 07:24
RESULTATS SABLE SUR SARTHE(MINIMES,PASS D4)
Minimes
Temps du vainqueur1.03.58
D4
1.23.37
Temps du vainqueur1.03.58
1 | PLESSIS AURELIEN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
2 | FER LUCAS | VERRIERES AC |
3 | QUONIAM LUDWIG | UC MONTGESNOISE |
4 | LEDRU LOUIS | AC BELMONTAISE |
5 | HUET THEO | VS FERTOIS |
6 | SANCHEZ CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
7 | RONGIER THOMAS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
8 | LEGEAY Robin | VC AVRANCHES |
9 | JEGU Guillaume | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
10 | DAVID MATHIEU | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
11 | DENIAU JAYSON | VS FERTOIS |
12 | RAPICAULT WILSON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
13 | ENGOULVENT JORDAN | BRETTE SPORTIF |
14 | GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
15 | HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
16 | PASQUIER ROBIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
17 | BLIN JONAS | CA EVRON |
18 | COURCIER THOMAS | VS FERTOIS |
19 | LEBRETON PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
20 | LEBRETON Charly | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
21 | COLLEE YONI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
22 | DELANDE EMILIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
23 | MEDARD QUENTIN | VS FERTOIS |
24 | MOLET Alexandre | UV RAI AUBE |
25 | LEBRETON JULES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
26 | SABOT NATHAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
27 | BEAUMONT NOLAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
28 | GOULETTE PRINCE MATHIS | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
29 | LEVASSEUR LUBIN | BRETTE SPORTIF |
30 | ROQUAIN MATTEO | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
31 | LOISEAU LEO | BRETTE SPORTIF |
32 | MOULT CORENTIN | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS |
33 | MOULT NATHAN | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS |
34 | VITOUR PIERRE | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL |
35 | COUDRAY THEO | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
36 | MARTINET ALEXIS | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
37 | LE ROYER KURTIS | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
1.23.37
1 | DHERUELLE SERGE | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
2 | THIBAULT CEDRIC | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
3 | MOURAUD ALAIN | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
4 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
5 | CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
6 | BENOIST Daniel | UC LANDELLAISE |
7 | MENARD JOSELITO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
8 | TREHET DANIEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
9 | FOURNIER JACKIE | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
10 | RIVIERE STEPHANE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
11 | FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
12 | BLEU NOEL | GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
13 | LEGUY ALBERT | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL |
14 | GESTEAU DAVID | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
15 | BUFFARD DIDIER | VC VIHIERSOIS |
16 | GROSBOIS MICKAEL | VC VIHIERSOIS |
17 | GAMBERT ERIC |
Commentaires