23 mars 2018 à 07:26
ENGAGES SAINT CYR LE GRAVELAIS
PASS CYCLISTES
89 ENGAGES
89 ENGAGES
LEBOISSETIER ALEXIS | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LETESSIER BRUNO | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEHIR CYRIL | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
BOMME DAMIEN | VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHAUSSONNIERE STEPHANE | VC DINANNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HERIVEAU NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
LANGEVIN DAVID | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MAUGAN ERIC | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MAUGAN NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PAILLARD PHILIPPE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
VERON CHARLY | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Junior (Junior D2) |
CHOBLET ANTHONY | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DIBOUES PHILIPPE | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DREANO MORGAN | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MERIL CEDRIC | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TROUFFLARD FABRICE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
COCHET SYLVAIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HERIVEAU JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RENIER LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOISSEL MICHEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
NEVEU BENOIT | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CARET GILLES | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUIBERT JEAN CLAUDE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MARTIN REGIS | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
NOBLET NICOLAS | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BIGOT PHILIPPE | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUILLOUX HERVE | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PITEL PASCAL | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SAMSON CHRISTOPHE | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BABONNEAU PIERRE YVES | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LOISON IVAN | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BANSARD ROMEO | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BAUDO MICHAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Arbitre National |
BRUNEAU JEAN YVES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CELERIER JEAN LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CESBRON CYRIL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CUISSET HUGUES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GUINARD KEVIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LOGEAIS BENJAMIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BEAUSSIER MICKAEL | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DAUDIN STEPHANE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DELANOE GUILLAUME | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BERNARD MICHEL | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PIENON CYRIL | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
POLI ERIC | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LE BOUDEC FABIEN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MAINGARD DIDIER | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
THUAULT LAURENT | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TRIDON ALAIN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BLOT STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DARGENT CHRISTOPHE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
FOUGERES LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GEMOND STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
POTTIER KEVIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
TROHEL JEROME | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
ERMENIER Dominique | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER HERVE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BARIOT THIERRY | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BREGU FABRICE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUEUSSET MAXIME | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ORRIERE NIKI | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SUIGNARD ERIC | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TANVE JEAN CHARLES | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TIENVROT THOMAS | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
AVENANT LUKA | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Junior (Junior D2) |
BOULIERE LOUIS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CASSEAU SEBASTIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LEROY DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DAVID PATRICK | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
Commentaires