23 mars 2018 à 07:18
ENGAGES SABLE SUR SARTHE
MINIMES
39 ENGAGES
COURCIER THOMAS | VS FERTOIS |
DENIAU JAYSON | VS FERTOIS |
HUET THEO | VS FERTOIS |
MEDARD QUENTIN | VS FERTOIS |
FER LUCAS | VERRIERES AC |
MARTINET ALEXIS | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
COUDRAY THEO | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
LEBRETON JULES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
LEBRETON PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
LEGEAY Robin | VC AVRANCHES |
MOLET Alexandre | UV RAI AUBE |
PASQUIER ROBIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
PLESSIS AURELIEN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
QUONIAM LUDWIG | UC MONTGESNOISE |
RAPICAULT WILSON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
MOULT CORENTIN | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS |
MOULT NATHAN | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS |
JEGU Guillaume | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
LEBRETON Charly | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
DELANDE EMILIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
LE ROYER KURTIS | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
VITOUR PIERRE | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL |
HUMEAU MORGAN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION |
COLLEE YONI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
GOULETTE PRINCE MATHIS | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
AMEDEE ENZO | MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS |
RONGIER THOMAS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
ROQUAIN MATTEO | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
BEAUMONT NOLAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
SABOT NATHAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
SANCHEZ CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
DAVID MATHIEU | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
BLIN JONAS | CA EVRON |
ENGOULVENT JORDAN | BRETTE SPORTIF |
LEVASSEUR LUBIN | BRETTE SPORTIF |
LOISEAU LEO | BRETTE SPORTIF |
GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
LEDRU LOUIS | AC BELMONTAISE |
PASS CYCLISTES
49 ENGAGES
DEMELLIER NICOLAS | VERRIERES AC | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MOISY DAVID | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TREHET DANIEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HAMON OLIVIER | VELO CLUB YVREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOISSEAU BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Junior (Junior D2) |
CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HURSON ERIC | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BERGER NICOLAS | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DHERUELLE SERGE | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BUFFARD DIDIER | VC VIHIERSOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GROSBOIS MICKAEL | VC VIHIERSOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DELAUNAY NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
GAUGUET PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
PRODHOMME MAXIME | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BENOIST Daniel | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LE ROYER ARNAUD | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LE ROYER CLAUDE | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HAMEAU ALAIN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SABATIER STEPHAN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TESSE YANNIS | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
THOUMELIN ROBIN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Junior (Junior D2) |
ALLAIRE SEBASTIEN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TOUBLANC CHRISTOPHE | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
FOURNIER JACKIE | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
AMEDEE NICOLAS | MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOUZOU RODOLPHE | MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
THOMY LILIAN | MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS | Junior (Junior D1) |
COUBARD PHILIPPE | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CROISE GABIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DUHAMEL WILLIAM | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEBRUN LOUIS | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
PARFAIT ADRIEN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
SABOT JOCELIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BLOT FRANCK | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLOT LOIC | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SUREAU VINCENT | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROMAN DOMINIQUE | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROMAN FRANCOIS | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
GOMMER TONY | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUYON DENIS | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
THIBAULT CEDRIC | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MENARD JOSELITO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHESSERON DIDIER | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GESTEAU DAVID | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Arbitre Régional |
BARBIN RICHARD | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
Commentaires