15 septembre 2017 à 07:39
LISTE DES ENGAGES BEAUMONT S/ SARTHE
PASS CYCLISTES
68 ENGAGES
BARBIER CORALINE | VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST | 3ème Catégorie |
FOUINEAU CYRIL | VS FERTOIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MOTTIER ANTOINE | VERRIERES AC | Junior |
MOTTIER OLIVIER | VERRIERES AC | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MOISY DAVID | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HORRHON DENIS | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
LEGRAS JEROME | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HERIVEAU STEPHANE | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEGUAY FREDERIC | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BRETON David | VC FERTE MACE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BUCAILLE Gilles | UV RAI AUBE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
FEBREAU Florian | US NOGENTAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PAILLARD VERONIQUE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BLARY RENAUD | UC MONTGESNOISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DELENTE LAURENT | UC MONTGESNOISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DURFORT VALENTIN | UC MONTGESNOISE | Junior |
GEORGES MIGUEL | UC MONTGESNOISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PEAN OLIVIER | UC MONTGESNOISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BENOIST Daniel | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CHEVALIER Sébastien | UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DISZTL Henri | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GIRAULT Jean | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MAUVE Pierre | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PAJOT Bastien | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
THIRANT Patrice | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TROUILLET Pascal | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
NICOLAS ALEXANDRE | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
AUBIER FABIEN | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOUPIL JOEL | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GRAFFIN MATHIAS | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LELIEVRE VALENTIN | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PETILLEAU PATRICK | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LEPROVOST Jean | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GREVIN Christophe | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
POIREAU Sebastien | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MARSAL VALENTIN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
VIGNAT REMY | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DURAND Philippe | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BEAUDOIN JEROME | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
COLLET PROSPER | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DECHARTE MAXIMILIEN | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DROUET GILLES | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GAUCHER MARC | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
GUILOINEAU JULIEN | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
JARRIER GILLES | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Arbitre Régional |
TABAREAU ALAIN | ESC CHAMPAGNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PEROT Fabrice | EF COURVILLOISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HUBERT David | EC SERQUIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BICHET FABRICE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CABARET NICOLAS | EC CHANGEENNE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEROUX CYRIL | EC CHANGEENNE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TONELLO MICKAEL | EC CHANGEENNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CONGNARD FRANCK | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUYON DENIS | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
GEMOND STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BERGER BASTIEN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHESSERON DIDIER | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
FAITFEU JULIEN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LOUVEAU BERNARD | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROUILLER ANTONIN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Junior |
GESTEAU DAVID | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Arbitre Régional |
LE RILLE Gildas | AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
VANNIER CLAUDE | ABC SAINT CALAIS | Arbitre Régional |
CADETS
24 ENGAGES
BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU | VS FERTOIS |
MARCHAND DYLLAN | VS FERTOIS |
GARNIER NOEMIE | VS CLISSONNAIS |
LEGUAY HUGO | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
CHEVALIER Byron | UV RAI AUBE |
LEROUX THEO | UC MONTGESNOISE |
RAPICAULT COLINE | UC MONTGESNOISE |
ROUSSET JUSTIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
TOUCHARD ANTONIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
MOREAU Théo | SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME |
LAMBERT MATHIEU | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
RIDEAU PAUL | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
BELLANGER AXEL | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
BESNIER ERWAN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
PAULOIN GUILHEM | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
ROULAND LOUIS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
VAVASSEUR FABIEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
BUISSON Marin | EF COURVILLOISE |
RICHARD MATHIAS | EC MAYENNAISE |
LE MARECHAL EVAN | BRETTE SPORTIF |
MORIN TOM | BRETTE SPORTIF |
VERHAEGHE SAMUEL | BRETTE SPORTIF |
CABARET JOSSELIN | AC BELMONTAISE |
LEDREUX LILIAN | AC BELMONTAISE |
1ÈRE 2ÈME 3ÈME CATÉGORIES & JUNIORS
60 ENGAGÉS
BIDEAU Ludovic | VS CHARTRAIN | 1ère Catégorie |
BIZET Ronan | VS CHARTRAIN | 1ère Catégorie |
CHOPIER Loïc | VS CHARTRAIN | 1ère Catégorie |
FERNIER Gwénaël | VS CHARTRAIN | 2ème Catégorie |
ILONGO Dimitri | VS CHARTRAIN | 1ère Catégorie |
TEILLET BRUNO | VELO CLUB VERROIS | 3ème Catégorie |
BEGUE MATHIS | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 3ème Catégorie |
DELESTRE ALEXIS | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 1ère Catégorie |
DELESTRE STEPHANE | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 3ème Catégorie |
DHERUELLE AURELIEN | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 3ème Catégorie |
GRAFFIN ANTHONY | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 2ème Catégorie |
PAPEGAEY CEDRIC | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PORCHER KEVIN | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | 3ème Catégorie |
LE GALL Tom | VC TOUCY | 1ère Catégorie |
WILD Damian | VC TOUCY | 1ère Catégorie |
OUSTRY Thomas | VC ROUEN 76 | 1ère Catégorie |
DROUET Freddy | VC LUCEEN | 2ème Catégorie |
TEILLET Alexis | VC LUCEEN | 2ème Catégorie |
MERIGUET Jean Philippe | UC ORLEANS | 1ère Catégorie |
PILLEUL Lucas | UC ORLEANS | 2ème Catégorie |
POIRET Alexandre | UC ORLEANS | 1ère Catégorie |
BOISSET ENZO | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | 1ère Catégorie |
DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | 1ère Catégorie |
VALLE Boris | UC MONTOIRE | 3ème Catégorie |
HERVE LAURENT | UC MONTGESNOISE | 3ème Catégorie |
LEBRETON VINCENT | UC MONTGESNOISE | 2ème Catégorie |
ROBOAM FREDERIC | UC MONTGESNOISE | 3ème Catégorie |
BRIERE SIMON | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 2ème Catégorie |
BOURRELIER ALEXIS | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 2ème Catégorie |
POITEVIN BENOIT | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 1ère Catégorie |
BARROSO Romain | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
DO REGO Fabio | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
HALLOP Greg | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
PATAT Clément | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
PATOUX Jérémy | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
PLOUHINEC Samuel | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
RIEGERT Alexandre | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
VALETTE Pierre | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 1ère Catégorie |
THEOT Killian | SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME | Junior |
CAILLEAU GUILLAUME | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Junior |
GUAY Julien | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère Catégorie |
BOUHOUX CYRIL | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 1ère Catégorie |
CHEVAU SEBASTIEN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 1ère Catégorie |
PAVY FABIEN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 1ère Catégorie |
PETILLEAU JULIEN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 1ère Catégorie |
VOISIN CLEMENT | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Junior |
VOSS ARNAUD | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | 1ère Catégorie |
DESSIMIROFF Thibaud | GUIDON CHALETTOIS | 1ère Catégorie |
FOURCHE BENJAMIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 1ère Catégorie |
MAURY Antonin | ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie |
CHAUVEAUX Corentin | CREUSE OXYGENE | 2ème Catégorie |
GOUMON ARTHUR | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1ère Catégorie |
BATISTA Camille | CG ORLEANS LOIRET | 1ère Catégorie |
RETHORE Dylan | CG ORLEANS LOIRET | 1ère Catégorie |
CHABOCHE Tristan | AS VILLEMUR | 2ème Catégorie |
VALOMET PIERRICK | AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE | 3ème Catégorie |
MACE AXEL | AC BELMONTAISE | Junior |
LECOQ Bertrand | AC BAYEUX | 1ère Catégorie |
CORMIER AURELIEN | ABC SAINT CALAIS | 2ème Catégorie |
LECHARTIER FRANCIS | ABC SAINT CALAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
MINIMES
31 ENAGES
BERGUA ARTHUR | VS FERTOIS |
FOUINEAU SIMON | VS FERTOIS |
JALU AUDREY | VS FERTOIS |
LEPRON BENJAMIN | VS FERTOIS |
JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
DELAUNAY RONAN | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE |
LE BARBIER LOUISON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
PASQUIER ROBIN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
PERLEAUX DORIAN | UC MONTGESNOISE |
QUONIAM LUDWIG | UC MONTGESNOISE |
RAPICAULT WILSON | UC MONTGESNOISE |
TOUCHARD THOMAS | UC MONTGESNOISE |
CHESNEL Paul | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
LEBRETON Charly | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
DELANDE EMILIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE |
BELLANGER REMI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
DODIN REMI | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
BESNIER MAUREEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
RONGIER THOMAS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
SUARD ANTOINE | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
VOISIN ROBIN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
JAUNEAU Gabin | EF COURVILLOISE |
DROUET VICTOR | EC BELINOISE |
HAMELIN MARC | EC BELINOISE |
THIBAULT QUENTIN | DURTAL VELO SPORT |
VERRIER TRISTAN | CA EVRON |
LOISEAU MAXIME | BRETTE SPORTIF |
GESTEAU JULIEN | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
CABARET ALEXANDRE | AC BELMONTAISE |
LEDRU LOUIS | AC BELMONTAISE |
Commentaires