8 septembre 2017 à 07:21
LISTE DES ENGAGES MESLAY DU MAINE
ECOLE DE VÉLO jusqu’à benjamins inclus
Départ 14h00
PASS CYCLISME
Départ 15h15
Distance 5,4 kms X 14 tours
PASS CYCLISTES
52 ENGAGES
MOTTIER ANTOINE | VERRIERES AC | Junior |
MOTTIER OLIVIER | VERRIERES AC | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLIN VINCENT | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LETESSIER BRUNO | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LORET CHRISTOPHE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ANDRAULT LOIC | VELO CLUB VERROIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BOISSEAU BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Junior |
MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
NOURRY STEPHANE | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BUSSON Philippe | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
JEHANNIN Daniel | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BOUCAULT JONATHAN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CHARLES EMMANUEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CHARLES MARC | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Arbitre Régional |
GUERIN MICKAEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
JEROME DAVID | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
PRODHOMME MAXIME | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
SERGENT JEAN NOEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
COCHET SYLVAIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LANVIERGE JOEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BELLIER DAMIEN | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
METAYER LAURENT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PENLOUP Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
HAMEAU ALAIN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DESTAIS JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
VERGER JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
VERGER VINCENT | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CESBRON CYRIL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CUISSET HUGUES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
THOMAS VINCENT | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LOCHU CHRISTIAN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BICHET FABRICE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LESAGE JOCELYN | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior |
GUYON DENIS | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MAINFROID STEPHANE | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GEMOND STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
POTTIER KEVIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
RACINAIS EMMANUEL | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | Junior |
HARDY ANTHONY | CA EVRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GESTEAU DAVID | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Arbitre Régional |
MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
31 ENGAGES
PUPILLES
GAUGAIN CENTYNE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
GUICHARD MARIN | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
BRETON Luca | VC FERTE MACE |
LANDRON GABIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
MATIGNON GABY | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
PERDRIELLE MAXENCE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
GUERIN MAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
GUERIN TOM | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
DARGENT ALICIA | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
DURAND BAPTISTE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
BLIN MAXENCE | CA EVRON |
GAUGAIN FELICIA | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
DARGENT MYLAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
GESTEAU AGATHE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
HUNAULT MATHIS | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
MARION MATEO | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
LORET KARL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
DOISNEAU MANEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
HUET MANOLO | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
MOREAU KEVIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
PIELLE GABIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
SEYEUX BAPTISTE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
BEAUDUCEL NATHAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
GARNIER NOA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
GOHIER MATTEO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
ETENEAU RUBEN | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
CHEVALIER RUDY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
DARGENT ADRIEN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
MORISSET ANTOINE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
POMMEREUL ENZO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
Commentaires