30 mai 2017 à 07:13
RESULTATS SAINT MARS SUR COLMONT
St Mars Sur Colmont (53) Classement course cycliste 28 mai 2017. EC Mayennaise.
Suivez Vélopressecollection
D1 D21 | BREARD | Jean Charles | AC BAYEUX | D1 |
2 | LEBOIS | Thierry | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D1 |
3 | LEMOINE | Renald | EC CRAON RENAZE | D1 |
4 | CHANCEREL | Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D2 |
5 | FAVERIE | Clement | EC MAYENNAISE | D1 |
6 | HEURBIZE | Pierre | EC MAYENNAISE | D2 |
7 | PENLOUP | Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D1 |
8 | CANTIN | Sylvain | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D1 |
9 | SAVARY | Anthony | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
10 | GAMBERT | Rodolphe | PDL | D2 |
11 | LEBOISSETIER | Alexis | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D2 |
12 | BRETON | David | VC FERTE MACE | D1 |
13 | LEVEAU | Daniel | VC LISIEUX | D2 |
14 | SAVRE | Philippe | U.S. OYONNAX | D2 |
15 | HEURBIZE | Nicolas | EC MAYENNAISE | D2 |
16 | PAILLARD | Philippe | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
17 | CLOUARD | Jean-Michel | CC LANDYVISIEN | D1 |
18 | GONTIER | Alban | LEOPARDS CLUB | D1 |
19 | DENIS | Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | D2 |
20 | LESAGE | Jocelyn | EC MAYENNAISE | D2 |
21 | ROBIEUX | Antoine | EC MAYENNAISE | D2 |
22 | LAGOUTE | Alexandre | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D2 |
23 | RENIER | Lilian | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
24 | LEBLANC | Eric | BC MAYENNAIS | D2 |
25 | CUISSET | Hugues | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
26 | TIENVROT | Thomas | CC VITREEN | D2 |
27 | GAUGUET | Pierre | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
28 | FOURNIER | Adrien | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D2 |
29 | LEROUEIL | Jade | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 3 |
30 | BREARD | Philippe | AC BAYEUX | D1 |
31 | LE JEAN | Arnaud | VC AIGLON | D2 |
32 | PITARD | Lea | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
33 | MOTARD | Mickael | AC BELMONTAISE | D2 |
1 | LANGLAIS | Freddy | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | D3 |
2 | LETESSIER | Bruno | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D4 |
3 | LERICHE | Gael | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
4 | LEVEILLEY | Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D4 |
5 | GUICHARD | Jerome | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
6 | LESELLIER | Vincent | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | D3 |
7 | MOISY | David | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
8 | PREVELLE | Christophe | Comité Normandie | D4 |
9 | FERRE | Thierry | UC LIONNAIS | D3 |
10 | LETISSIER | Eymeric | B C MAYENNAIS | D3 |
11 | LEGEAY | Paul | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D3 |
12 | BOURDAIS | Samuel | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D4 |
13 | LESELLIER | Eric | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | D4 |
14 | BEATRIX | Christophe | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | D3 |
15 | LEDAUPHIN | Anthony | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D3 |
16 | LOCHU | Christian | EC CRAON RENAZE | D3 |
17 | BERTHELOT | David | VC ANCENIEN | D3 |
18 | GRU | Romain | CC GACEEN | D3 |
19 | LEBOURDAIS | Jean-Claude | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
20 | GRU | Nicolas | CC GACEEN | D3 |
21 | TRIDON | Alain | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
22 | BEATRIX | Alexandre | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | D3 |
23 | RENAULT | Jean Paul | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | D4 |
24 | BOISSEL | Michel | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
25 | FREDDI | Lionel | VC FERTE MACE | D3 |
26 | GENDRON | David | RC AHUILLE | D3 |
27 | TREHET | Daniel | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D4 |
28 | MEIGNAN | Patrick | EC MAYENNAISE | D3 |
29 | TIERCELIN | Fabrice | BMX ARGENTRE | D4 |
30 | RIOUL | Olivier | VC FERTE MACE | D4 |
31 | FREEMAN | Paul | DROPS CYCLIGN | D4 |
32 | LEGROS | Philippe | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
33 | DRIEU | Jean-Baptiste | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D3 |
34 | MONTHULE | Didier | VC LISIEUX | D3 |
35 | CLOUARD | Michel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D3 |
36 | MENARD | Joselito | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D3 |
37 | PARC | Sebastien | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D4 |
38 | BOULIERE | Louis | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D4 |
39 | LEON | Christian | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
40 | VERGER | Vincent | R.C. AHUILLE | D3 |
41 | BICHET | Fabrice | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
42 | SAUVE | Laurane | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D4 |
43 | AVENANT | Luka | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D3 |
44 | HAMEL | Stéphane | VELO RACING CLUB | D4 |
45 | GESTEAU | David | B C MAYENNAIS | D4 |
46 | HAVARD | Henri | VC FERTE MACE | D4 |
47 | LECHAT | Jean Luc | VC LISIEUX | D4 |
Commentaires