24 avril 2017 à 07:14
RESULTATS HERCE
Bonjour,
ce week-end le Bocage Cycliste Mayennais a organisé une course à Hercé, voici les résultats.
3ÈME CAT, JUNIORS & PASS'OPEN
Dist. : 98,4 Km Moyenne : 41,87 km/h
Le 1er en 2.21.00
1 | DATIN Marceau | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème Catég |
2 | BAGUELIN JOCELYN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 2 |
3 | PODRAZA BASTIEN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 2 |
4 | TOUCHAIS Arnaud | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catég |
5 | POIRIER FABRICE | CC VITREEN | 3ème Catég |
6 | BODIN MALWEEN | AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE | 3ème Catég |
7 | BENATRE JACOB | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 3ème Catég |
8 | PRODHOMME YOHANN | GO FOUGERAIS | 3ème Catég |
9 | MANCEL ROMAIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3ème Catég |
10 | BESNARD ERWAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3ème Catég |
11 | CARLI Valentin | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3ème Catég |
12 | DELHOMMEAU LEO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 1 |
13 | LAVILLE Lucien | VC BOCAGE VIRE | 3ème Catég |
14 | TABOURET Clément | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3ème Catég |
15 | ROUSSEAU FLORENTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3ème Catég |
16 | ROISIL Ronan | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3ème Catég |
17 | BARILLET ANTHONY | UC MONTGESNOISE | 3ème Catég |
18 | MOREAU FLORIAN | VC DOMFRONTAIS | 3ème Catég |
19 | HAMEL Anthony | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catég |
20 | QUILLET Téo | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | 3ème Catég |
21 | HALOCHE Alban | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catég |
22 | DEBROISE DORIAN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 1 |
23 | CHAUVOIS Martin | VC AVRANCHES | 3ème Catég |
24 | GEGU TANGUY | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 3ème Catég |
25 | TAILLEFER Steven | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème Catég |
26 | DUPONT EDDY BERTRAND | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 3ème Catég |
27 | TOULLIER Jérémie | VC BOCAGE VIRE | 3ème Catég |
28 | LALONNIER BAPTISTE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 2 |
29 | MANCEL Arnaud | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Catég |
30 | GESLIN Ludovic | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3ème Catég |
31 | PICHARD Stéphane | VC BOCAGE VIRE | 3ème Catég |
32 | SABLE JULES | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Junior 2 |
33 | DAUNAY HUGO | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 1 |
34 | FOISNET Julien | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catég |
35 | LAGREE Julien | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catég |
36 | CHEREL JEAN LUC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass D1 |
37 | MOUSSU GAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior 1 |
38 | DESPAS Régis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Catég |
39 | MALLE PATRICE | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème Catég |
40 | HEDOUX Alexandre | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3ème Catég |
41 | MOGIS Quentin | UC LANDELLAISE | Pass D1 |
42 | BEATRIX ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN | Pass D2 |
43 | ROUXEL DESIRE | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior 1 |
44 | RUET Samuel | AG HAYE DU PUITS | 3ème Catég |
45 | LEROUX SULIAC | CC PLANCOETIN | 3ème Catég |
46 | COUBARD PHILIPPE | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 3ème Catég |
47 | CHANTEPIE HUGO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème Catég |
48 | BULOT Yohann | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | 3ème Catég |
49 | CORBIN THIBAUT | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 3ème Catég |
50 | BOURRELIER ALEXIS | TEAM U ANJOU 49 | 3ème Catég |
51 | ROYER JEREMY | GO FOUGERAIS | Junior 1 |
52 | LAGOUTE PIERRICK | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3ème Catég |
53 | AUBREE Romain | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3ème Catég |
54 | GARNIER JEROME | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3ème Catég |
55 | GAURIT Sylvain | ES TORIGNI | 3ème Catég |
56 | JEULAND Valentin | VC SAINT JAMES | 3ème Catég |
57 | CHEREAU MATHIEU | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | 3ème Catég |
58 | MEIGNAN FABIEN | EC MAYENNAISE | 3ème Catég |
59 | BOURDIN Florent | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior 1 |
60 | CHEMIN JEAN MICHEL | LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME | 3ème Catég |
61 | BOURDIN NICOLAS | COC FOUGERAIS | 3ème Catég |
62 | LEPAGE Dylan | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Junior 1 |
63 | CUPIF ANTOINE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass D1 |
Commentaires