16 septembre 2018 à 09:24
RESULTATS LANDIVY
2EME 3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 | GAREL MATHIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Cat |
2 | HUGUET Clément | VS CHARTRAIN | 2ème Cat |
3 | CARDIS DAVID | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 2ème Cat |
4 | GRIMAULT RONAN | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème Cat |
5 | ROYER JEREMY | GO FOUGERAIS | Junior 1 |
6 | GUIBERT KEVIN | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème Cat |
7 | TORTELIER VALENTIN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 2ème Cat |
8 | HEBERT Robin | TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN | 2ème Cat |
9 | YVEN KEVIN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Cat |
10 | CHESNEL Pascal | TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN | 2ème Cat |
11 | JOSSET Hugo | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | 2ème Cat |
12 | FERRON HUGO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | 2ème Cat |
13 | TABOURET Clément | ES TORIGNI | 2ème Cat |
14 | FESTOC ROMAIN | EC RENNAISE | 2ème Cat |
15 | MANCEL Arnaud | UC LANDELLAISE | 3ème Cat |
16 | PAVOINE STEPHANE | EC PAYS GUICHEN | 2ème Cat |
17 | DAVID DOMINIQUE | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | 3ème Cat |
18 | POLI KEVIN | EC RENNAISE | 2ème Cat |
19 | MOTTAY Julien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior 1 |
20 | THOMAS Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 3ème Cat |
21 | MOREAU Brendon | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3ème Cat |
22 | ROCHEDY Romain | CC RENNAIS | 2ème Cat |
23 | THERIAU David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Cat |
24 | LAGOUTE PIERRICK | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 2ème Cat |
25 | AUBRY LAURIAN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Junior |
26 | DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass D1 |
27 | MEIGNAN FABIEN | EC MAYENNAISE | 3ème Cat |
28 | LEDRU ANTOINE | AC BELMONTAISE | 3ème Cat |
29 | RADIER CORENTIN | CC LIFFRE | Junior 2 |
30 | LEGUERINEL Kévin | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior 1 D |
31 | PETIT Alderic | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3ème Cat |
32 | BATTEUX YOANN | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème Cat |
33 | LEPOURREAU ADRIEN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 2ème Cat |
34 | ROUSSEL NICOLAS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass D2 |
35 | LEROUX SULIAC | EC RENNAISE | 3ème Cat |
36 | TRINQUET Dominique | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | 2ème Cat |
37 | JAUNY Alexis | TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN | 2ème Cat |
38 | MELLIER ALEXANDRE | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème Cat |
39 | TOURNERIE JEROME | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass D1 |
40 | BUSSON ALBAN | VC RENNAIS | 3ème Cat |
41 | LEBRETON MATTHIEU | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 2ème Catég |
42 | POLI STEVEN | EC RENNAISE | 2ème Cat |
43 | LE BRUN CORENTIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 2ème Cat |
Commentaires