RESULTATS CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE DU TRANSPORT

12 septembre 2018 - 07:25

 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE ROUTIER 2018
CORPO ROUTE
1.44.33
1 PAVY Fabien    
2 MONTANA Sylvain STIVO R1
3 ROMIAN Davy ARCHAMBAUD R1
4 LEROY Aurélien STEF TRANSPORTS CAEN R1
5 CHATELAIS Damien TRANSPORTS THIERRY PIGEON R3
6 CALVEZ Nicolas SAS LE PAPE TRANSPORT R2
7 GABASTON Rémy RDTL R2
8 CORBIN Thibaut KÉOLIS LAVAL R1
9 PILET Freddy   T2
10 TAILLEFER Fabrice KÉOLIS CAEN R4
11 BRINEJONC Robert GILLET TRANSPORTS R4
12 MERIAU Benoit   R3
13 ROUXEL Sébastien SEMITAN T2
14 GUESDON David   T3
15 MALIDIN Valentin   T2
16 MAERTEN Tony ETS LÉON MASSON T2
17 DURAND Antoine IDÉA TRANSPORTS T2
18 TRICOT Luc CAP EXPRESS NET T3
19 TESSIER Christophe ZIEGLER FRANCE R2
20 GUINOT Sébastien STEPH TRANSPORTS NIORT R3
21 COTON Richard DGA R4
22 ROUSSEL Jordan SARL TRANSPORTS LONGÉPÉE R2
23 GOURAUD ANTHONY TGA 85 R3
24 MARECHAU Hervé MICHELIN T3
25 BEGUIER Pierre VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR T4
26 PERRET Gilles BRINK'S EVOLUTION T4
27 TRICHET Thierry RTC ROCHELAIS R4
28 TONELLO Mickaêl KUEHNE-NAGEL TRANGE R3
29 AUNEAU Jonathan   R2
30 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER TRANSPORT LEFORT R4
31 COUSSEAU Patrice BRANGEON TRANSPORTS R4
32 NEBESNYJ Wilfried AFTRAL T3
33 DEPIERRIFIXE FLORENT LÉVEQUE TRANSPORTS R4
34 BERTIN Yannick TRAVAUX PUBLICS BLANLOEIL T4
35 LUCAS Hermann GÉODIS CALBERSON R3
36 COURTOIS Patrick SUEZ SUD OUEST R4
37 MARTIN Frédéric FRANCE ALLIANCE R3
38 TURMEL Bruno GEFCO R4
39 NICOLAS Alexandre SBT R2
40 ARNAUD Freddy TRANSPORTS FREDDY ARNAUD R4
41 OURY Christophe SCEA RENÉ BRIAND R4
42 HAMON Kevin   T1
43 BAILLY Cyrille SOVETOURS R3
44 RICHARD Sébastien AVERTY TRANSPORTS R3
45 HAUDIN Victor   T1
46 DESBANDS Vincent RTC ROCHELAIS R3
47 MENARD Ludovic TRANSPORTS STVM R4
48 DEMANGEOT      PHILIPPE TRANSPORTS BARCOS R4
49 VACHER Jérome AID'AUTO 42 T3
50 BRENOT FRANCK CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME R2
51 ROMIAN Freddy ALTEAD R2 87
52 ROMIAN Franck ALTEAD R4 65
53 PERRIN Ludovic ROBATEL INDUSTRIES T3 71
54 GRIMAULT Jean Michel TRANSPORTS JEAN MARTIN R4 59
55 ARMAND Eric TVM T4
56 CHAUVIN Marc SEMITAN T4 68
57 GESTEAU David ETS POISSON T2 79
58 METREAU Georges RAPITEAU R4 68
59 MENANTEAU Jean Jacques TRANSPORTS PRESSAC R4 62
60 ABELARD Yves BRANGEON TRANSPORTS R4 60
61 LE KER Didier STEF TRANSPORTS LORIENT R4 59
62 CARRE Christophe STEF TRANSPORTS LORIENT R4 67
63 RENAUDIN Jean Louis RTC ROCHELAIS R4 62
64 AVIET Benoit RTC ROCHELAIS R3 77
65 DAVID Armel ADREXO T4 62
66 MORISSET Alison PRIMA DAMES
67 CHAUBET Franck CALITOM T3 71
68 BOURGOUIN Jacky   R4 67
69 TIREL Pascal   R4 68
70 ACCOLAS Patric TRANSPORTS LTR VIALON R4 62
71 BOCQUIER Jean Yves   RT5 57
72 MONCOUCUT Jean Louis MONCOUCUT TRANSPORTS RT5 53
73 PILLOT Jean Jacques CPO RT5 54
74 GIRON Thierry SYSCO FRANCE T4 67
75 THOMAS Bernard ORANGINA RT5 50
76 BOULAIS Gilles TSM ESPORT RT6 45
77 FRADET ROMAIN LIBAUD T2
78 DERUSME Roger DERUSME VOYAGES RT5 50
   
DAMES
1 MORISSET Alison Prima
   
R1
1 MONTANA Sylvain Stivo
2 ROMIAN Davy Archambaud
3 LEROY Aurélien Stef Transports Caen
4 CORBIN Thibaut Kéolis Laval
  R2
1 CALVEZ Nicolas SAS LE PAPE TRANSPORT
2 GABASTON Rémy RDTL
3 TESSIER Christophe ZIEGLER FRANCE
4 ROUSSEL Jordan SARL TRANSPORTS LONGÉPÉE
5 AUNEAU Jonathan  
6 NICOLAS Alexandre SBT
7 BRENOT FRANCK CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
8 ROMIAN Freddy ALTEAD
  R3
1 CHATELAIS Damien TRANSPORTS THIERRY PIGEON
2 MERIAU Benoit  
3 GUINOT Sébastien STEPH TRANSPORTS NIORT
4 GOURAUD ANTHONY TGA 85
5 TONELLO Mickaêl KUEHNE-NAGEL TRANGE
6 LUCAS Hermann GÉODIS CALBERSON
7 MARTIN Frédéric FRANCE ALLIANCE
8 BAILLY Cyrille SOVETOURS
9 RICHARD Sébastien AVERTY TRANSPORTS
10 DESBANDS Vincent RTC ROCHELAIS
11 AVIET Benoit RTC ROCHELAIS
  R4
1 TAILLEFER Fabrice KÉOLIS CAEN
2 BRINEJONC Robert GILLET TRANSPORTS
3 COTON Richard DGA
4 TRICHET Thierry RTC ROCHELAIS
5 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER TRANSPORT LEFORT
6 COUSSEAU Patrice BRANGEON TRANSPORTS
7 DEPIERRIFIXE FLORENT LÉVEQUE TRANSPORTS
8 COURTOIS Patrick SUEZ SUD OUEST
9 TURMEL Bruno GEFCO
10 ARNAUD Freddy TRANSPORTS FREDDY ARNAUD
11 OURY Christophe SCEA RENÉ BRIAND
12 MENARD Ludovic TRANSPORTS STVM
13 DEMANGEOT      PHILIPPE TRANSPORTS BARCOS
14 ROMIAN Franck ALTEAD
15 GRIMAULT Jean Michel TRANSPORTS JEAN MARTIN
16 METREAU Georges RAPITEAU
17 MENANTEAU Jean Jacques TRANSPORTS PRESSAC
18 ABELARD Yves BRANGEON TRANSPORTS
19 LE KER Didier STEF TRANSPORTS LORIENT
20 CARRE Christophe STEF TRANSPORTS LORIENT
21 RENAUDIN Jean Louis RTC ROCHELAIS
22 BOURGOUIN Jacky  
23 TIREL Pascal  
24 ACCOLAS Patric TRANSPORTS LTR VIALON
  RT5
1 BOCQUIER Jean Yves  
2 MONCOUCUT Jean Louis MONCOUCUT TRANSPORTS
3 PILLOT Jean Jacques CPO
4 THOMAS Bernard ORANGINA
5 DERUSME Roger DERUSME VOYAGES
  RT6
1 BOULAIS Gilles Tsm Esport
  T1
1 PAVY Fabien
2 HAMON Kevin
3 HAUDIN Victor
  T2
1 PILET Freddy  
2 ROUXEL Sébastien SEMITAN
3 MALIDIN Valentin  
4 MAERTEN Tony ETS LÉON MASSON
5 DURAND Antoine IDÉA TRANSPORTS
6 GESTEAU David ETS POISSON
7 FRADET ROMAIN LIBAUD
  T3
1 GUESDON David  
2 TRICOT Luc CAP EXPRESS NET
3 MARECHAU Hervé MICHELIN
4 NEBESNYJ Wilfried AFTRAL
5 VACHER Jérome AID'AUTO 42
6 PERRIN Ludovic ROBATEL INDUSTRIES
7 CHAUBET Franck CALITOM
  T4
1 BEGUIER Pierre VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR
2 PERRET Gilles BRINK'S EVOLUTION
3 BERTIN Yannick TRAVAUX PUBLICS BLANLOEIL
4 ARMAND Eric TVM
5 CHAUVIN Marc SEMITAN
6 DAVID Armel ADREXO
7 GIRON Thierry SYSCO FRANCE
 

Commentaires