RESULTATS ERNEE

10 septembre 2018 - 07:14

D1 D2
1 ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1 Op
2 LEVEEL David ES CAEN D2
3 MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE D1 Op
4 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
5 COUPRIT Fabrice ES CAEN D1
6 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
7 GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS D2
8 CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
9 LAIR ERIC AC BELMONTAISE D1
10 PLET GREGORY AC BELMONTAISE D1
11 ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS D1
12 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
13 MORIN Mickael RAYON D'ECOUVES D1
14 DENIS Guillaume Cycle Box D1
15 BEUNEUX Sébastien Sans D2
16 DENOS NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE D2
17 BLONDEL Christophe RAYON D'ECOUVES D2
18 GUERIN LISA UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 2ème Catég
19 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1
20 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
21 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
22 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
23 PAYSANT Michel US PETRUVIENNE D2
24 METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
25 TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D1
26 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
27 DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D2
28 FRITEAU THIERRY CC VITRE D2
29 GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE D1
30 HAREL PATRICK UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
   
D3 D4
1 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
2 EVRARD Christophe VC ST JAMES D3
3 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
4 MEIGNAN PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE D3
5 SPEYER Michel OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN D3
6 CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
7 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D3
8 DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
9 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
10 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
11 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
12 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
13 HARDY ANTHONY CA EVRON D3
14 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
15 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
16 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
17 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D4
18 TURPIN ANDRE CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
19 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX D4
20 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
21 JOUIN Ludovic UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
22 VERGER JEROME RC AHUILLE D3
23 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
24 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE D4
25 GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS D3
26 DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
27 RENAULT GILLES US CHATEAUGIRON D4
28 HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
29 LEBLANC DOMINIQUE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
30 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
31 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
32 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE D4
33 BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN D3
34 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D3
   
MINIMES
1 DUGUE ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE M2
2 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN M1
3 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE M1
4 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN M2
5 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON M2
6 SAUVEE ADRIEN CC LIFFRE M2
7 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
8 MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN M2
9 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
10 POULTER Conor UC DU MORTAINAIS M2
11 JOUIN Mathéo UC DU MORTAINAIS M1
12 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON M2
13 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
14 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN M2
15 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME M1
16 PICAUT RAPHAËL DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC M2
17 HARDY LEON CA EVRON M2
18 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
19 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
20 MACHARD Enzo TEAM TED DIT AUTISME M2
21 BODIGUEL JACQUES CC VITREEN M2
22 DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT M2
23 BOITTIN Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS M1
24 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
25 DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS M1
26 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE M2
27 JULIENNE MAXIME CC VITREEN M1
28 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON M2
29 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M1
30 ABIVEN BASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M2
31 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M1
32 GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS M1
   

Commentaires