ENGAGES DESERTINES (3J)

31 août 2018 - 07:29

Désertines (53) Engagés course cycliste 2 septembre 2018. Bocage Cycliste Mayennais.

3 Cat + Juniors
Départ 14h30
→9 km x 11t     3ÈME CATÉGORIE & JUNIORS
62 ENGAGÉS
DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN Junior (Junior)
BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BASLE MICKAEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
BESNARD ERWAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JUBAN FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie
PRIOUX OLIVIER VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES 3ème Catégorie
BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catégorie
GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
HAMARD Florentin VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catégorie
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MOTTAY Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior)
LAMY Armand VC NONANTAIS Junior (Junior)
LAMY Louis VC NONANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOGIS Quentin VC FALAISIEN 3ème Catégorie
PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS 3ème Catégorie
BERNARD Frédéric VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème Catégorie
BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème Catégorie
OTHON Anthony VC BOCAGE VIRE 3ème Catégorie
EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior (Junior)
HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES Junior (Junior)
RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Catégorie
MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
ASSELOT Nicolas UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Catégorie
GALLIER Nolwen UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior (Junior)
GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior (Junior)
CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DESPAS Régis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
DUPOUY Patrick UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior (Junior)
PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOURAUD ARMAND TEAM U ANJOU 49 3ème Catégorie
MOURAUD RALPH TEAM U ANJOU 49 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOURLIGU Stevan PERIERS CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME Junior (Junior D1)
BOUQUET Camille MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie
DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Catégorie
PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior (Junior)
CAILLEBOTTE Cléden FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Catégorie
JULIENNE Jérémie FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3ème Catégorie
PROD`HOMME GUILLAUME ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior (Junior)
LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
DELHOMMEAU LEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior (Junior)
DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior (Junior)
POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior (Junior)
PETIT ANTOINE COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior)
ROUXEL DESIRE COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior)
LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON Junior (Junior)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
AVRIL STEVEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
 

Commentaires