ENGAGES LA BIGOTINE PASS ET MINIMES

25 août 2018 - 17:22

velopressecollection_50747.jpg

MINIMES
28 ENGAGES

JAMET Paul VS TRUN
LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER
LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME
NEUCIN NATHAN US VERN CYCLISME
NOZAY DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
CLAVREUL Corentin UC ALREENNE
HERMAN Rémi UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE
AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT
ABIVEN BASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN
ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN
PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN
AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON
JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

  PASS CYCLISTES
69 ENGAGES

FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLIN VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUILLARD Roger VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Arbitre Régional
BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOUILLON Thomas VC GRANVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ERNOUX SAMUEL US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème Catégorie
HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HAREL PATRICK UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior (Junior D1)
PAPILLON Eric TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
PORTMANN Jean Jacques SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MORIN Mickael RAYON D`ECOUVES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LE GRAVET Mickaël PARISIS A.C. 95 Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior D1)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CAILLEBOTTE Fabrice FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Arbitre Régional
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
TONELLO MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BLIN STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBLANC ERIC BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PLET GREGORY AC BELMONTAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)

   
  MINIMES
28 ENGAGES

JAMET Paul VS TRUN
LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER
LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME
NEUCIN NATHAN US VERN CYCLISME
NOZAY DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
CLAVREUL Corentin UC ALREENNE
HERMAN Rémi UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE
AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT
ABIVEN BASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN
ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN
PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN
AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON
JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

  PASS CYCLISTES
69 ENGAGES

FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLIN VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUILLARD Roger VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Arbitre Régional
BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOUILLON Thomas VC GRANVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ERNOUX SAMUEL US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème Catégorie
HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HAREL PATRICK UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior (Junior D1)
PAPILLON Eric TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
PORTMANN Jean Jacques SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MORIN Mickael RAYON D`ECOUVES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LE GRAVET Mickaël PARISIS A.C. 95 Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior D1)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CAILLEBOTTE Fabrice FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Arbitre Régional
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
TONELLO MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BLIN STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBLANC ERIC BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PLET GREGORY AC BELMONTAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)

   
 

Commentaires