ENGAGES GORRON

17 août 2018 - 07:07

Dossards et départ 14 Rue de Bretagne

MINIMES 
Itineraire :  Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 4 tours = 27.600 Kms
Dossards : 12h
Départ : 13h    
 
CADETS
Itineraire : Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON
6.900 Kms x 8 tours = 55.200 Kms
Dossards : 13h
Départ : 14h
 
PASS'CYCLISME
Dossards : 15h
Départ : 16h
Itineraire: Gorron, Rue de Bretagne, Rue Magenta, Rue du Maine, Rue de la Gare, D 164, D 504, D 5, Colombiers, D 107, GORRON

D3-D4    
→ 6.900 Kms x 8 = 55.200 Kms

D1-D2   
→ 6.900 Kms x 10 = 69  Kms  
      CADETS
30 ENGAGES
BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU VS FERTOIS
BOURDON Anthonin VC SAINT HILAIRE
BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Johan VC SAINT HILAIRE
LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE
QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE
CHAUSSONNIERE MELVYN VC DINANNAIS
CORNU Benjamin VC BOCAGE VIRE
GRELLA Benjamin UV RAI AUBE
AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE
BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
PLESSIS ALEXANDRE UC MONTGESNOISE
CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DAVENEL COLIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
POIRIER GABIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE
DROUET VICTOR EC BELINOISE
COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
TARLEVE ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
LAMBERT ANTOINE COC FOUGERAIS
LOUVEL NOAH COC FOUGERAIS
FORTIN ROMAIN CC VITREEN
PAILLARD BAPTISTE CC VITREEN
RADIER JULIEN CC LIFFRE
FOUREAU LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
MULON HUGO CA EVRON
PROD`HOMME AXEL CA EVRON
GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
MILLET HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
  PASS CYCLISTES
76 ENGAGES
FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
RABACHE Jean Charles VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROISIL Ronan VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DERENNES Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ROUSTIAU Yvonnick VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
QUENTIN Julien VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DELANGLE Sébastien VC DOMFRONTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAUSSONNIERE STEPHANE VC DINANNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MULOT Maxime VC BOCAGE VIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEROYER AGATHE US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème Catégorie
DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior (Junior D1)
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOURDAIS Samuel UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOUIN Ludovic UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEDAUPHIN Anthony UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior (Junior D1)
PAVIS Emmanuel UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DISZTL Henri UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RABOT MICHEL SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SAVARY ANTHONY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MARTIN EMMANUEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JAUNY Arnault FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Arbitre Régional
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
FAVERIE CLEMENT EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BOUDEC FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLIN STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LODE MICKAEL CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PILORGE CHARLY CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUSSEL NICOLAS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBLANC ERIC BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
  MINIMES
28 ENGAGES
GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
DAUGET GOULVEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN
LEGENDRE Sam VC SAINT JAMES
LEBOUCHER Corentin VC SAINT HILAIRE
NEVOUX Mathieu VC FERTE MACE
HERMAN Lucas VC AVRANCHES
LEROYER CONSTANCE US VERN CYCLISME
NEUCIN NATHAN US VERN CYCLISME
NOZAY DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME
GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
PLESSIS AURELIEN UC MONTGESNOISE
DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS
JOUIN Mathéo UC DU MORTAINAIS
MOISSERON Elliot UC DU MORTAINAIS
PAVIS Evan UC DU MORTAINAIS
POULTER Conor UC DU MORTAINAIS
CLAVREUL Corentin UC ALREENNE
MACHARD Enzo TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
BEAUCHER ARTHUR GO FOUGERAIS
JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
ABIVEN BASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
PAILLARD PAULINE CC VITREEN
BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
   

Commentaires