ENGAGES GASTINES

14 août 2018 - 07:35

D1 D2
DEPART 13H
6.9 KMS X 9 TOURS

D3 D4
DEPART 13H03
6.9 KMS X 9 TOURS

PASS CYCLISTES
108 ENGAGES
BLIN VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MOISY DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GUILLET CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JUBAN QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
VENDERLIN MATTHIEU VC SAINT MALO Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Arbitre Régional
BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre Régional
GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
PRODHOMME MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SAUVE LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANCOUET FRANCOIS US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVILLON Michel US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MARIETTE BRUNO US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARIETTE YANIS US CHATEAUGIRON Junior (Junior D2)
RENAULT GILLES US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RICHEUX PHILIPPE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
THOMAS CYRILLE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Régional
METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
COLLIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
COURTIGNE PHILIPPE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GICQUEL STEPHANE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MENARD ERIC TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUIBERT JEAN CLAUDE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LOUET FREDERIC TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
NOBLET NICOLAS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BIGOT PHILIPPE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPEAU KEVIN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
COLLET JEAN LUC TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DEBROIZE AURELIEN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LE GALLOU RONAN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
RENAULT DAVID TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SAMSON CHRISTOPHE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
VERGER VINCENT R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
OLIVEUX ALAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LOISON ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLANDIN CYRILLE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOISSEAU FLORENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BONNIER SEBASTIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COUTANT FLORENT ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLOT FRANCK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LE METAYER DOMINIQUE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PORTALES PASCAL EC BELINOISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GLOTIN Hervé DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PELLOIS CHRISTIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
UDIN ARNAUD DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
UDIN JEAN YVES DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Arbitre Régional
MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BUARD LAURENT CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BARIOT THIERRY CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BAZILLAIS VINCENT CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAGDELEINE DAVID CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BERTRAND GERARD CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MONNIER LUDOVIC CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ADAM MICKAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FARINEAU DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Régional
GARRY PATRICE ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
 

Commentaires