10 août 2018 à 07:29
ENGAGES DOL DE BRETAGNE
D3 D4
69 ENGAGES
69 ENGAGES
KEURMEUR NICOLAS | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
COSSON JEAN LUC | VS BRIOCHIN AG | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEON CHRISTIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
VENDERLIN DIDIER | VC SAINT MALO | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DELENTAIGNE Dany | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LAHEURTE Frederic | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RABACHE Jean Charles | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PEPIN ANTHONY | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
NICOLAS JEAN CHARLES | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PERCHE DOMINIQUE | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
K`OUAS PASCAL | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROCABOY PASCAL | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JEHANNIN Daniel | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TRIGUEL Kévin | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JAN PHILIPPE | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CORBEL FLORIAN | VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEBRETON YVES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DAVY GILLES | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEROYER AGATHE | US VERN CYCLISME | Junior (Junior) |
MELOT LISA | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
NOZAY CEDRIC | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PELLE GEORGES | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GRIMAUD CYRILLE | US LA GACILLY CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CANCOUET FRANCOIS | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CHEVILLON Michel | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
SENECHAL RENE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HOUDIN KAREN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GAUVEN PATRICK | UC BRIOCHINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GALLAIS VINCENT | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LHERMELIN BRUNO | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CROCHET YOANN | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEBRETON SERGE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BIGOT PHILIPPE | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
SAMSON CHRISTOPHE | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUILLOUX JEROME | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MORVANT CHRISTOPHE | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HAVART Jean Pierre | TEAM IMMO GOLFE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ALLAIN PATRICK | ROC MALOUIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUEGAN LAURA | LANNION CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie |
DAUDIN STEPHANE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BIHEL BENJAMIN | EC SAINT VIGORIENNE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DUBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GLOTIN Hervé | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
UDIN JEAN YVES | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BLOT STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BUARD LAURENT | CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DINARD RONAN | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ERMENIER Dominique | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MAGDELEINE DAVID | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LE ROY GILDAS | CC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MEHEUST PIERRICK | CC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HAMONIC JEAN PAUL | CC PLEVEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BAPTISTE Olivier | CC PLANCOETIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BOURSEUL YANN | CC PLANCOETIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
URVOY JEAN MICHEL | CC MONCONTOUR | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GEFFROY JUSTINE | CC LIFFRE | 3ème Catégorie |
NOUVEL ALICE | CC LIFFRE | 3ème Catégorie |
BOULIERE LOUIS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BAUDEMONT DAVID | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GALLAS ALEXANDRE | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PESTEL EUGENE | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PRUNIER DANIEL | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
EVEILLARD RENE | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TIREL THIERRY | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHAPELLE Christophe | ACC MARIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHAPIN GERARD | AC ST MALO PHILY | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TOURQUETIL Jeremy | AC BAYEUX | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
Commentaires