ENGAGES DOL DE BRETAGNE

10 août 2018 - 07:29

D3 D4
69 ENGAGES
KEURMEUR NICOLAS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COSSON JEAN LUC VS BRIOCHIN AG Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
VENDERLIN DIDIER VC SAINT MALO Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DELENTAIGNE Dany VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAHEURTE Frederic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RABACHE Jean Charles VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PEPIN ANTHONY VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NICOLAS JEAN CHARLES VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PERCHE DOMINIQUE VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
K`OUAS PASCAL VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROCABOY PASCAL VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JAN PHILIPPE VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CORBEL FLORIAN VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DAVY GILLES US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEROYER AGATHE US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
MELOT LISA US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PELLE GEORGES US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GRIMAUD CYRILLE US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANCOUET FRANCOIS US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVILLON Michel US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
SENECHAL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAUVEN PATRICK UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GALLAIS VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LHERMELIN BRUNO TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CROCHET YOANN TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BIGOT PHILIPPE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
SAMSON CHRISTOPHE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GUILLOUX JEROME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MORVANT CHRISTOPHE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ALLAIN PATRICK ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GUEGAN LAURA LANNION CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BIHEL BENJAMIN EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DUBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GLOTIN Hervé DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
UDIN JEAN YVES DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BUARD LAURENT CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DINARD RONAN COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAGDELEINE DAVID CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LE ROY GILDAS CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MEHEUST PIERRICK CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HAMONIC JEAN PAUL CC PLEVEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BAPTISTE Olivier CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOURSEUL YANN CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
URVOY JEAN MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GEFFROY JUSTINE CC LIFFRE 3ème Catégorie
NOUVEL ALICE CC LIFFRE 3ème Catégorie
BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BAUDEMONT DAVID BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GALLAS ALEXANDRE BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PESTEL EUGENE BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PRUNIER DANIEL BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
EVEILLARD RENE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TIREL THIERRY AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPELLE Christophe ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TOURQUETIL Jeremy AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
   

Commentaires