ENGAGES SAINT MARTIN DE LANDELLES

3 août 2018 - 07:34

D3 D4
59 ENGAGES
DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
MOISY DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
HARDY JEAN LOUIS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
PATREL HERVE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
EVRARD Christophe VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
TRINCOT Jean François VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BOULAY Michel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
DELENTAIGNE Dany VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
FERMIN Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
LAPEIRA Franco VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
GABILLARD ALAIN VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
NICOLAS JEAN CHARLES VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
PREVELLE Christophe VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
COLASSE Tony VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
GOHIN Pierre VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
ROUSTIAU Yvonnick VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
GARNIER SEBASTIEN VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
FOUCAULT Quentin VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
DELANGLE Sébastien VC DOMFRONTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre Régional  
LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LOISANCE ELODIE US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie  
PAYSANT Michel US PETRUVIENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LECANU Eric UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LEBOULANGER David UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
RICHARD Fabrice UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
TARDIF Maxime UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LE CHEVALIER GAETAN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
MACHARD JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
ALLAIN PATRICK ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
DAVID Mélanie MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D1)  
LEBASTARD Erick MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
LECOMTE François MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
FLOCARD Mariette MERIGNAC VC 3ème Catégorie  
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
GUIBE Christian FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
MARY Sylvain FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
DOUEY Aurélien ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
HOLE Marine ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D1)  
LECONTE Loic ES LITTRY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BELLIARD André DREUX CYCLO CLUB Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
BAHIER STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
CHAUVEL MARIANNE CC VITREEN Junior (Junior)  
MAGDELEINE DAVID CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
MONNIER LUDOVIC CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
AUMOND Guillaume AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
MOREAU Coralie AG ORVAL COUTANCES Junior (Junior) TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
TOURQUETIL Jeremy AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
   
 

Commentaires