ENGAGES CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE MASTERS

28 juillet 2018 - 09:19

HOMMES 50 – 54 ANS
SAMEDI 28 JUILLET – DÉPART 15H00
1 CHEMIN Jean Michel LOIRE & SILLON CYCLSIME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
2 HEDAN Franck LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
3 SAVARY Marc US SAINT HERBLAIN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
4 ROUSSET Fabrice US SAINT HERBLAIN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
5 PONTOIZEAU Bruno US SAINT HERBLAIN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
6 LEFEUVRE Didier E.C. BOUGUENAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
7 MERCY Didier EC BOUGUENAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
8 DELAUNAY Michaël POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
9 LAVAUD Pascal VELO CLUB LUCEEN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
10 MAITRE Fabrice GUIDON MACHECOULAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
11 BOBINET Eric VELLO CLUB HERBRETAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
12 LECACHEUX Christophe EC CHANGEENNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
13 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
14 MENARD Franck UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
15 VAILLANT Lionel NANTES DOULON VS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
16 MARZELIERE Vincent MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
17 SABATIER Stephan SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL PAYS DE LA LOIRE
18 ERDMANN Thierry ABC SAINT CALAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
19 JOUBERT Francis CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE
CYCLISME
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
20 DESLANDES Richard CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE
CYCLISME
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
21 BENETEAU Anthony CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE
CYCLISME
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
22 PEREIRA FERREIRA Joao ASPTT NANTES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
23 BLOT Stephane CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
24 COUSSEAU Miguel VC VENANSAULT PAYS DE LA LOIRE
25 BARON Clement AC CHAPELAIN PAYS DE LA LOIRE
26 FAUVEAU Ludovic PEDALE CHANTENAYSIENNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
27 BARRE Bruno SC BEAUCOUZE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
28 ALLAIRE Patrick EC MONTFAUCONNAISE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
29 BOSSIS Stephane VC CHALLANDAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
30 ECOBICHON Alain UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATEAU PAYS DE LA LOIRE
31 COTIGNY Franck POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
32 ROUSSIGNE Jean Pierre C.C. ERNEE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
33 DEQUIPPE Jacky UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
34 BOURGEAIS Yannick BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT PAYS DE LA LOIRE
35 VIAUD Pascal MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
36 DEBARD Denis AC LONGUE CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
37 HULLOT Laurent CC RENNAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
38 NAEL Herve VELO SPORT RIEUXOIS 56 COMITE DE BRETAGNE
39 FAVRAIS Daniel VELO CLUB LOUVIGNEEN COMITE DE BRETAGNE
40 TATARD Jean-
Christophe
VC RENNES COMITE DE BRETAGNE
41 PERROT Eric VELO SPORT MILLIAUTAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
42 BEAUFILS Xavier ETOILE CYCLSITE RENNAISE COMITE DE BRETAGNE
43 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD COMITE DE BRETAGNE
44 CORTES Marc Andre TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME COMITE DE BRETAGNE
45 LETELLIER Tony AC LANESTER 56 COMITE DE BRETAGNE
46 ENET Jean Francois VS DE RHUYS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
47 HENRY Philippe CC PLANCOETIN COMITE DE BRETAGNE
48 BLAIS Christian CC VTT PLOUBALAY COMITE DE BRETAGNE
49 DREUX Samuel C.C. MONCONTOUR COMITE DE BRETAGNE
50 CHENAIS Frederic VS RIEUX 56 COMITE DE BRETAGNE
51 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
52 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
53 HAREL Patrick UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN COMITE DE BRETAGNE
54 LEGREE Philippe COC FOUGERAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
55 RUFFAULT Thierry UC BRIOCHINE COMITE DE BRETAGNE
56 BRINDEJONC Robert DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC COMITE DE BRETAGNE
57 GOUTAL Philippe ACC MARIGNY NORMANDIE
28 CRONI Pascal E. GISORS NORMANDIE
29 TRINQUET Dominique VC IFS HEROUVILLE NORMANDIE
60 LEBOUGRE Jean-Michel EC SAINT VIGORIENNE NORMANDIE
61 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC VIGORIENNE NORMANDIE
62 DEROFF Eric AS TOURLAVILLE NORMANDIE
63 SAUSSAYE Pascal USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN NORMANDIE
64 LOSCUN Fabrice TEAM TSM NORMANDIE
65 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES NORMANDIE
66 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM NORMANDIE
67 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP NORMANDIE
68 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES TVO NORMANDIE
69 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN NORMANDIE
70 EURY Martial PERIERS CYCLISME NORMANDIE
71 HERVE Philippe VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
72 CARDOIT Bernard CA BEGLAIS NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
73 GILBARDIE Patrick US BREDOISE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
74 BODIN Philippe CS CHINONAIS CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
75 THURIOT Patrick US BONNY CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
76 LOCHE Laurent ASPO TOURS CYCLISME CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
77 VIGNETTE Eric AC TOURAINE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
78 NOGUERO Pascal FONT ROMEU CYCLISME OCCITANIE
79 ROGER Francis C.C LE BOULOU OCCITANIE
80 BRAN Adi Leontin AC ORSAY ILE DE FRANCE
81 AMORINI Pascal MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION ILE DE FRANCE
82 GARNIER Philippe COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME ILE DE FRANCE
83 COLIN Stephane US EZANVILLE ECOUEN ILE DE FRANCE
84 DESBOIS Eric TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME ILE DE FRANCE
85 ROUSSEL Laurent TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIX ILE DE FRANCE
86 LORENT Jean Francois UC CARQUEIRANNE PACA
87 CHARRE Martial VELO SPORT HYEROIS PACA
88 FOISELLE Laurent PEDALES SUIPPASE GRAND EST
89 SALZA Laurent LEU BRAQUET D’OR OUEST LA REUNION
90 THILLOY Jean Claude EC ABBEVILLOISE HAUTS DE FRANCE
91 ROCHEDY Philippe SJVC MONTELIMAR AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
92 DUFFET Frederic VELO CLUB PONTARLIER BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
   
HOMMES 40 – 44 ANS
DIMANCHE 29 JUILLET – DÉPART 9H00
1 MABIRE Gwenael LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
2 POTIER Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
3 LEBARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
4 FREULON Vincent TEAM U ANJOU 49 PAYS DE LA LOIRE
5 LEBOHEC Thierry PEDALE PUCEULOISE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
6 CORDELIER Patrick V.C. VERROIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
7 COMPAIN Sebastien ABC SAINT CALAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
8 STEPHAN Regis LA MUSETTE BAULOISE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
9 TOURNERIE Jerome BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
10 BOUHOUX Cyril SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL PAYS DE LA LOIRE
11 HORNEC Luciano ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON PAYS DE LA LOIRE
12 MERIAU Benoit VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
13 RIVAL Damien VC BLINOIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
14 DUCHEMIN Damien CC CASTELBRIANTAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
15 MALO Nicolas VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY PAYS DE LA LOIRE
16 MENARD Franck TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
17 GAUGAIN Fabrice VELO SAINT GEORGES AVENTURE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
18 FRICAUD Vincent UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
19 RENAULT Damien TEAM U ANJOU 49 PAYS DE LA LOIRE
20 RABILLER Freddy VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE
21 GENET Stephane UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
22 ROUAUD Fredric MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE
23 LE SERBON Xavier CC MONCONTOUR COMITE DE BRETAGNE
24 MOYSAN Cedric VELO SPORT MILLIAUTAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
25 DENIEUL Christophe ETOILE CYCLISTE RENNAISE COMITE DE BRETAGNE
26 PILARD Jacques CC VTT PLOUBALAY COMITE DE BRETAGNE
27 DIAMANT Mickael VELO SPORT SCAEROIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
28 LOUET Frederic TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME COMITE DE BRETAGNE
29 CRIMET Christophe OC CYCLISTE CESSONNAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
30 PRISE Cyrille VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS COMITE DE BRETAGNE
31 GESBERT Gaetan VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX COMITE DE BRETAGNE
32 HOURMANT Fabrice CC ERGUE GABERIC COMITE DE BRETAGNE
33 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME COMITE DE BRETAGNE
34 COUPU Marc DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC COMITE DE BRETAGNE
35 TOXE Vincent DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC COMITE DE BRETAGNE
36 LAURENT Cedric ES GERVAIS LILAS ILE DE FRANCE
37 ALONSO Vincent OLYMPIQUE CVO ILE DE FRANCE
38 PELLISSIER Julien EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 ILE DE FRANCE
39 GILLAIN Francis PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE ILE DE FRANCE
40 HERBRETEAU Loic C.C. MARMANDAIS NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
41 BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
42 CAUTY Guillaume BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
43 MINET Sebastien US BONNY CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
44 LEGENDRE Bertrand VELO CLUB LUCIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
45 OLLIVIER Cedric ACV BALLAN MIRE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
46 BROCHARD Frederic TEAM LA RICHE TERRITORIAUX 37 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
47 EDET David VS CHARTRAIN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
48 MENETTE David UC CONTREX MIRECOURT VITTEL GRAND EST
49 BANTQUIN Frederic US THIERVILLE GRAND EST
50 JOURDAN Sylvain UNION CYCLISTE DU MORTAINAIS NORMANDIE
51 LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI NORMANDIE
52 PENCOLE Franck WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR NORMANDIE
53 BLEYNAT Eric RO DE BRIGNOLES PACA
54 POTTIER Cyrille TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS PACA
55 BLANC Alexandre GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS OCCITANIE
   

Commentaires