ENGAGES CARNET

28 juillet 2018 - 09:15

D3 D4
40 ENGAGES
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HARDY JEAN LOUIS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DELANOE Armel VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DUMONT Mathilde VC SAINT JAMES Junior (Junior D2)
EVRARD Christophe VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Hubert VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PERIGAULT Mickaël VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
POTIER Jean Jacques VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TRINCOT Jean François VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DELENTAIGNE Dany VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RABACHE Jean Charles VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RABACHE Michel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROCABOY PASCAL VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FOUCAULT Quentin VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOSSIERES Gael VC BOURGTHEROULDE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUILLAUME Antony VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SENECHAL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BAZIN Eric UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HIRBEC Cyril UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEBOULANGER David UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TARDIF Maxime UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
THEBAULT JEAN BERNARD TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CROCHET YOANN TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ALLAIN PATRICK ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
JOLLY Didier ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Arbitre Régional
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOULANGER ANTHONY ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
    Départ 15h30     ECOLE DE VELO
41 ENGAGES
JOURDAN ANFRAY Edgar VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pupille
BARBEDETTE Gabriel VC SAINT JAMES Pupille
BARON Floriane VC SAINT JAMES Pupille
BARON Mathis VC SAINT JAMES Minime
BOYAUX Martin VC SAINT JAMES Poussin
GROUSSARD Maud VC SAINT JAMES Benjamin
GROUSSARD Océane VC SAINT JAMES Minime
GUERIN Erwan VC SAINT JAMES Minime
HARDY Alexandre VC SAINT JAMES Pupille
LEGALLOIS Ilan VC SAINT JAMES Benjamin
LEGALLOIS Inès VC SAINT JAMES Poussin
LEROY Léo VC SAINT JAMES Pupille
RONCERAY ADRIEN VC SAINT JAMES Minime
RONCERAY CYRIL VC SAINT JAMES Benjamin
AUFFRAY Aymeric VC SAINT HILAIRE Minime
GUILLAUME Théo VC AVRANCHES Poussin
HARNOIS Quentin VC AVRANCHES Benjamin
ROQUET Jérémie VC AVRANCHES Minime
DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime
GUYARD Corentin UC DU MORTAINAIS Benjamin
GUYARD Melvyn UC DU MORTAINAIS Pupille
GUYARD Noah UC DU MORTAINAIS Pupille
CHAPDELAINE NOAH TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
GORE YOHANN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Minime
LAIGNEL Kyliann ES TORIGNI Benjamin
ADAM GREGORY DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Minime
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BESNARD TIMEO COC FOUGERAIS Poussin
HEUDRE Gabin COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin
CARDIN VICTOR CC PLANCOETIN Pupille
PACCAUD ARTHUR CC PLANCOETIN Benjamin
REBILLARD MALO CC PLANCOETIN Minime
BLOT TILIO CC LIFFRE Minime
CLOUARD LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Prélicencié
BARASCUD CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
BARASCUD PRISCILLE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
MARIET THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin
   

Commentaires