17 juillet 2018 à 10:37
RESULTATS LOIRON RUILLÉ
Loiron Ruillé (53) Classement course cycliste 14 et 15 juillet 2018. UC Sud 53.
CADETS1 | UMENHOVER ANTOINE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Cadet 2 |
2 | RICHARD MATHIAS | EC MAYENNAISE | Cadet 2 |
3 | RADIER JULIEN | CC LIFFRE | Cadet 2 |
4 | BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Cadet 2 |
5 | CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN | Cadet 2 |
6 | POIRIER ANTONIN | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | Cadet 1 |
7 | THOMAS ENZO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Cadet 1 |
8 | BARON ALEXANDRE | VC PLELANAIS | Cadet 1 |
9 | PLASSIER QUENTIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Cadet 2 |
10 | BESNIER ERWAN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Cadet 2 |
11 | VERHAEGHE SAMUEL | BRETTE SPORTIF | Cadet 2 |
12 | FOUGERAY JOCELYN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Cadet 1 |
13 | MOREAU LORENZO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Cadet 1 |
14 | BENOIST LEO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Cadet 2 |
15 | QUENTIN Victor | VC FERTE MACE | Cadet 2 |
16 | FOUREAU LILIAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Cadet 1 |
17 | PROD`HOMME AXEL | CA EVRON | Cadet 1 |
18 | REILLON YANN | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Cadet 2 |
19 | CHAUVEL MARIANNE | CC VITREEN | Junior |
20 | MARIETTE EDOUARD | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Cadet 1 |
21 | SEYEUX QUENTIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Cadet 1 |
MINIMES
1 | SIMON CELESTIN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Minime 1 |
2 | AVENANT BASILE | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Minime 2 |
3 | MAHIER ROBIN | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Minime 2 |
4 | GARRON GABRIEL | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime 1 |
5 | ORILLARD LUCAS | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Minime 2 |
6 | BLIN JONAS | CA EVRON | Minime 2 |
7 | BRECHAULT SIMON | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime 1 |
8 | BLOT HUGO | CC VITREEN | Minime 2 |
9 | AUBRY THOMAS | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Minime 2 |
10 | LANVIERGE ANDY | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
11 | GENIQUE ANTHONY | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Minime 2 |
12 | DAVID MATHIEU | DURTAL VELO SPORT | Minime 2 |
13 | JEGU Guillaume | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Minime 2 |
14 | GUYARD BENJAMIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
15 | NEUCIN NATHAN | US VERN CYCLISME | Minime 2 |
16 | FEVRIER THOMAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
17 | BESNIER MAUREEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Cadet 2 |
18 | THOMY STAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
19 | FOUCHER CAMERON | CC VITREEN | Minime 2 |
20 | AUBRY TOM | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime 2 |
21 | HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Minime 2 |
22 | GARNIER NOA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
23 | HOUDIN VALENTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Cadet 1 |
24 | JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN | CA EVRON | Minime 2 |
25 | HERIVEAU LENA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
26 | LORET KARL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Minime 1 |
27 | DORMEAU MAEVA | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime 1 |
28 | GUESDON EMMA | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Minime 1 |
29 | JACOB GABRIEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
30 | GARNIER NOLAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
31 | SABIN ILANN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 2 |
32 | BEAUDUCEL NATHAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime 1 |
33 | BENOIST ELINA | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Cadet 1 |
D1 D2
1 | BLIN ANTOINE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D1 |
2 | BOISSEL Anthony | VC SAINT JAMES | D1 |
3 | BARON Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | D1 |
4 | BENATRE DIMITRI | UC SUD 53 | D1 |
5 | THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 |
6 | LAUNAY NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D1 |
7 | LE CARLUER PASCAL | VC RENNAIS | D2 |
8 | HUBERT CHRISTIAN | D1 | |
9 | DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
10 | BELLIER BENOIT | ANGERS CYCLISME | D2 |
11 | FARINEAU DAVID | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | D2 |
12 | FAURE ADRIEN | D2 | |
13 | SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
14 | GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D2 |
15 | AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
16 | LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
17 | LEBOURDAIS HUGO | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D1 |
18 | HERIVEAU NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
19 | GUIROIS ANTHONY | UC SUD 53 | D2 |
20 | DESBRAIS DOMINIQUE | EC MAYENNAISE | D2 |
21 | MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D1 |
22 | CUISSET HUGUES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
23 | BOUDO MICKAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
24 | BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | D1 |
25 | BROUCHE TIMOTHEE | D1 | |
26 | LEGUERIEL KEVIN | COC FOUQERAIS | JUNIOR D1 |
27 | LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D2 |
28 | GAUGUET PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
29 | ANGENARD FABRICE | VC PLELANAIS | D1 |
30 | HERIVEAU JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D2 |
31 | BESNEUX SEBASTIEN | D1 | |
32 | CHABIRON Fredy | V.C.LOUDUN | D1 |
33 | FERRON LUDOVIC | UC SUD 53 | D1 |
34 | PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
D3 D4
1 | LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
2 | LAHAYE CYRIL | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
3 | HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
4 | LANVIERGE JOEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
5 | CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS |
6 | FERRE THIERRY | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
7 | GORTAIS GWENAEL | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
8 | GUYARD MARC | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
9 | BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
10 | LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
11 | LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE |
12 | RUFFAULT THIERRY | UC BRIOCHINE |
13 | JUTEL RENE | US CHATEAUGIRON |
14 | BORET ERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
15 | LOISON IVAN | R.C. AHUILLE |
16 | BREGU FABRICE | CC VITREEN |
17 | GARNIER STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS |
18 | BRUNO Guillaume | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
19 | CHEVREUL FREDERIC | CC VITREEN |
20 | LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
21 | CHEVILLON michel | US CHATEAUGIRON |
22 | PITEL PASCAL | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
23 | GAUTIER STEPHANE | EC MAYENNAISE |
24 | OLIVON DOMINIQUE | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
25 | BOULIERE LOUIS | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
26 | HAUBOIS FRANCK | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
27 | HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
28 | TRIDON ALAIN | EC MAYENNAISE |
29 | BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
30 | GENDRON DAVID | RC AHUILLE |
31 | MARTIN CLAUDE | US CHATEAUGIRON |
32 | COME ANTHONY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN |
33 | TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
34 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE |
35 | ERMENIER Dominique | COC FOUGERAIS |
Commentaires