RESULTATS LOIRON RUILLÉ

17 juillet 2018 - 10:37

Loiron Ruillé (53) Classement course cycliste 14 et 15 juillet 2018. UC Sud 53.

CADETS
1 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
2 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 2
3 RADIER JULIEN CC LIFFRE Cadet 2
4 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
5 CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Cadet 2
6 POIRIER ANTONIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cadet 1
7 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
8 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS Cadet 1
9 PLASSIER QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
10 BESNIER ERWAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
11 VERHAEGHE SAMUEL BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet 2
12 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 1
13 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
14 BENOIST LEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet 2
15 QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE Cadet 2
16 FOUREAU LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet 1
17 PROD`HOMME AXEL CA EVRON Cadet 1
18 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 2
19 CHAUVEL MARIANNE CC VITREEN Junior
20 MARIETTE EDOUARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 1
21 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 1
   
MINIMES
1 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 1
2 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
3 MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime 2
4 GARRON GABRIEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime 1
5 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 2
6 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Minime 2
7 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime 1
8 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN Minime 2
9 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 2
10 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
11 GENIQUE ANTHONY TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Minime 2
12 DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT Minime 2
13 JEGU Guillaume UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Minime 2
14 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
15 NEUCIN NATHAN US VERN CYCLISME Minime 2
16 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
17 BESNIER MAUREEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
18 THOMY STAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
19 FOUCHER CAMERON CC VITREEN Minime 2
20 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
21 HERIVEAU GATIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Minime 2
22 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
23 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
24 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Minime 2
25 HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
26 LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime 1
27 DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNAISE Minime 1
28 GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime 1
29 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
30 GARNIER NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
31 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
32 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
33 BENOIST ELINA VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet 1
   
D1 D2
1 BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
2 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES D1
3 BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
4 BENATRE DIMITRI UC SUD 53 D1
5 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
6 LAUNAY NICOLAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
7 LE CARLUER PASCAL VC RENNAIS D2
8 HUBERT CHRISTIAN   D1
9 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
10 BELLIER BENOIT ANGERS CYCLISME D2
11 FARINEAU DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D2
12 FAURE ADRIEN   D2
13 SAVARY ANTHONY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
14 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
15 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
16 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
17 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
18 HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
19 GUIROIS ANTHONY UC SUD 53 D2
20 DESBRAIS DOMINIQUE EC MAYENNAISE D2
21 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
22 CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
23 BOUDO MICKAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
24 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
25 BROUCHE TIMOTHEE   D1
26 LEGUERIEL KEVIN COC FOUQERAIS JUNIOR D1
27 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
28 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
29 ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS D1
30 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
31 BESNEUX SEBASTIEN   D1
32 CHABIRON Fredy V.C.LOUDUN D1
33 FERRON LUDOVIC UC SUD 53 D1
34 PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
   
D3 D4
1 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
2 LAHAYE CYRIL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
3 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS
6 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
7 GORTAIS GWENAEL EC PAYS GUICHEN
8 GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN
10 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE
12 RUFFAULT THIERRY UC BRIOCHINE
13 JUTEL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON
14 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 LOISON IVAN R.C. AHUILLE
16 BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN
17 GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS
18 BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS
19 CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN
20 LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE
21 CHEVILLON michel US CHATEAUGIRON
22 PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
23 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
24 OLIVON DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN
25 BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN
26 HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
27 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
28 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE
29 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
30 GENDRON DAVID RC AHUILLE
31 MARTIN CLAUDE US CHATEAUGIRON
32 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
33 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
34 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
35 ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS
   

Commentaires