12 juillet 2018 à 07:37
ENGAGES LOIRON RUILLE
Loiron Ruillé (53) Engagés course cycliste 14 juillet 2018. UC Sud 53.
D1-D2Départ 15h
→5,5 km x 13t
D3-D4
Départ 15h02
→5,5 km x 11t 62 ENGAGES
BLIN ANTOINE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
FERRE THIERRY | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MAHIER BRUNO | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOISSEL Anthony | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LE CARLUER PASCAL | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
ANGENARD FABRICE | VC PLELANAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
GAUGUET PIERRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
HERIVEAU NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
SAUVE LAURANE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
CHABIRON Fredy | V.C.LOUDUN | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
CHEVILLON Michel | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
JUTEL RENE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MARTIN CLAUDE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DUBOIS JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUYARD MARC | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HERIVEAU JEROME | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LANVIERGE JOEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
RENIER LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BRUNO Guillaume | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RUFFAULT THIERRY | UC BRIOCHINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BARON Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PITEL PASCAL | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LOISON IVAN | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BORET ERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CUISSET HUGUES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SAVARY ANTHONY | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LECOMTE YANNICK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GUERINEL MORGAN | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
OLIVON DOMINIQUE | EC PAYS GUICHEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GAUTIER STEPHANE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
TRIDON ALAIN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
COME ANTHONY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LAUNAY NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ERMENIER Dominique | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BREGU FABRICE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CHEVREUL FREDERIC | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
FOUCHER FABIEN | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GARCON THIERRY | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
SAVATTE STEPHANE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOULIERE LOUIS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
FARINEAU DAVID | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HAUBOIS FRANCK | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
Commentaires