ENGAGES LOIRON RUILLE

12 juillet 2018 - 07:37

Loiron Ruillé (53) Engagés course cycliste 14 juillet 2018. UC Sud 53.

D1-D2
Départ 15h
→5,5 km x 13t

D3-D4
Départ 15h02
→5,5 km x 11t     62 ENGAGES
BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LE CARLUER PASCAL VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
SAUVE LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
CHABIRON Fredy V.C.LOUDUN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
CHEVILLON Michel US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
JUTEL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MARTIN CLAUDE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RUFFAULT THIERRY UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LOISON IVAN R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SAVARY ANTHONY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUERINEL MORGAN EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
OLIVON DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAUNAY NICOLAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FOUCHER FABIEN CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GARCON THIERRY CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
SAVATTE STEPHANE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
FARINEAU DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)

Commentaires