RÉSULTATS CHAMPIONNAT PAYS DE LOIRE

2 juillet 2018 - 07:17

Ste Suzanne Et Chammes (53) Classement Championnat Pays De La Loire 1er juillet 2018

CADETS
2.03.00
1 BARBOT SERAPHIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
2 PAUMARD THIBAULT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
3 LEDANOIS KILIAN VC CHALLANDAIS
4 BOIRE FLAVIEN AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
5 BESNIER ERWAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
6 CHARRIER TOM US PONTCHATELAINE
7 MAILLARD TIMOTHE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
8 KERLEAU KYLIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
9 ALLARD NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
10 LEBOUCHER ANATOLE TEAM U ANJOU 49
11 ROULAND LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
12 MENAGER BAPTISTE VS FERTOIS
13 LOISEAU QUENTIN VC CHANTONNAISIEN
14 ANDRE GASPARD NANTES DOULON VS
15 PAPIN TITOUAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
16 BABIN GREGOIRE AC BREVINOIS
17 DUPUIS NOA POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
18 LENORMAND QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
19 LEROY LOANN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
20 MANCELLIER MATHEO UC MONTGESNOISE
21 METZGER VICTOR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
22 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
23 GILLIER HENRI TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
24 PASGRIMAUD DANIEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
25 GUITON ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN
26 BOULAIS PAUL POC COTE DE LUMIERE
27 MARCHAIS EWEN VC CHALLANDAIS
28 GUILLE LUCAS VC SEBASTIENNAIS
29 DAUGE LUC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
30 PINEAU THITOUAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
31 TESSIER MAXIME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
32 BAILLY CORENTIN VC CHALLANDAIS
33 BOUYER MATHEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
34 RIDEAU PAUL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
35 MEREL AXEL PEDALE PUCEULOISE
36 RATICHAUX THEO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
37 MARAIS BENJAMIN VC HERBRETAIS
38 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
39 BRAMOULLE VALENTIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
40 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON
41 MULON HUGO CA EVRON
42 CHAILLOT ENZO PEDALE NANTAISE
43 LE MOUILLOUR ELOUAN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
44 BILLET ADRIEN VC CHALLANDAIS
45 COTTEREAU CLEMENT US PONTCHATELAINE
46 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON
47 COHEN STEFAN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
48 MILLET HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
49 LUCAS QUENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
50 RIVALLAND KELYAN US PONTCHATELAINE
51 BARANGER THEO DURTAL VELO SPORT
52 PERLEAUX DORIAN UC MONTGESNOISE
53 MOLLE NATHAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
54 BRIAND BAPTISTE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
55 TOURNEUX THOMAS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
56 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
57 TOUCHARD THOMAS UC MONTGESNOISE
58 ROUSSET JUSTIN UC MONTGESNOISE
59 LEROUX MEWEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
60 GUIMBRETIERE MATHEO VC HERBRETAIS
61 SELLIER ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS
62 GESNOUIN KILLIAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
63 PLESSIS ALEXANDRE UC MONTGESNOISE
64 TEXIER LUKA VELO CLUB VERROIS
65 LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
66 GAUVIN THOMAS VC CHANTONNAISIEN
67 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
68 AMZIANE SOFIANE TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
69 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
70 FOUREAU LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
71 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
72 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE
73 BONNEAU PAUL VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
74 CHENOT RYAN DURTAL VELO SPORT
75 AGENEAU ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN
76 ROY KILLIAN VC HERBRETAIS
77 CHAPELEAU THEO VC HERBRETAIS
78 LEPRON BENJAMIN VS FERTOIS
79 BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU VS FERTOIS
80 CLINCHAMP ANTONIN EC BELINOISE
81 DELAUNAY RONAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
82 DODIN REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
83 GESLIN ANTOINE ANGERS CYCLISME
84 BENOIST LEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
85 GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
86 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE
87 TOUCHARD ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
88 POUPARD LEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
89 ROULLIN BAPTISTE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
  JUNIORS
3.04.26
1 BODARD DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
2 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
3 DENIS ERWANN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
4 JAMIN LEO PAUL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
5 LIMOUSIN MATHIEU CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 BAUBRY TOM GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
7 BRISARD ALEXANDRE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
8 BARON ADRIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
9 MONNIER BRYAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
10 GICQUEL DYLAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
11 AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
12 VOISIN CLEMENT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 SUPIOT MAXIME CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
14 GODIN GUILIAN US GUERANDE CYCLISME
15 CADEAU ADRIEN TEAM U ANJOU 49
16 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
17 DEVANNE ANTOINE CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
18 BARRE LOUIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
20 FREMONT LUCAS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
21 GOULET CLEMENT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
22 BELLIER BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME
23 LAUNAY JULIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
  MINIMES
1.12.25
1 FER LUCAS VERRIERES AC
2 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
3 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON
4 RULLIER HANS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
5 DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE
6 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
7 TESSIER JEAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
8 PLESSIS AURELIEN UC MONTGESNOISE
9 PREAUD JEAN VC HERBRETAIS
10 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
12 LE CLAIRE NOA US PONTCHATELAINE
13 ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
14 MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
15 SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE
16 DUGUE ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
17 LEDRU LOUIS AC BELMONTAISE
18 COLLEE YONI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
19 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
20 SUPIOT HUGO CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
21 AVRILLON ANTONIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
22 OUVRARD TOM VC HERBRETAIS
23 GAUTREAU OCTAVE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
24 CHARRIER GABIN VC HERBRETAIS
25 LEMPERIERE JULES AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
26 HUET THEO VS FERTOIS
27 TARDIF AXEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS
28 LE BARBIER LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE
29 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
30 RAPICAULT WILSON UC MONTGESNOISE
31 LENOUVEL NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
32 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
33 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
34 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
35 BONNAUD BAPTISTE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
36 RONGIER THOMAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
37 GARCON GABRIEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS
38 HERIVEAU GATIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
39 LECOQ THOMAS VC SEBASTIENNAIS
40 AVERTY MATHYS VC SEBASTIENNAIS
41 COLAISSEAU MARIUS ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
42 HERIAUD ARTHUR CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
43 HOUIS ESTEBAN US PONTCHATELAINE
44 SOULARD DORIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
45 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
46 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
47 BOISSEAU QUENTIN EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
48 VENDAY ANTONIN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
49 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON
50 DURAND ELIOTT TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
51 HAMBENNE AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
52 GENIQUE ANTHONY TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
53 DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT
54 CHARLAND LAELIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
55 FOUCAULT PLACAIS LOUIS PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
56 BERNIER CORENTIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
57 GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
58 BITEAU GAUTIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
59 VAIRE CEDRIC VC CHALLANDAIS
60 BREMOND SACHA VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
61 PASQUIER ROBIN UC MONTGESNOISE
62 DELANDE EMILIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
63 LIMOUSIN JEREMY VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
64 QUONIAM LUDWIG UC MONTGESNOISE
65 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
66 CERF JULES VC CHANTONNAISIEN
67 PONDEVIE ALEXIS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
68 MIMANT NATHAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
69 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
70 RENAUDINEAU LILIAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
71 FORTIN LUCAS VC HERBRETAIS
72 CHAPON ARTHUR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
73 PAVAGEAU LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
74 JEBANE ENZO TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
75 MEDARD QUENTIN VS FERTOIS
76 RABREAU RUDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
77 MORILLE FELIX VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
78 MENUET THOMAS VC CHALLANDAIS
79 OUNZAR ALI VC CHALLANDAIS
80 VALLET JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS
81 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON
82 BRACHET QUENTIN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
83 DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
84 CROSNIER LORIS UC MONTGESNOISE
   

Commentaires