ENGAGÉS SAINT GEORGES D'ELLE

29 juin 2018 - 07:23

St Georges D'Elle (50) Engagés course cycliste 30 juin 2018. VC St Lô Pont Hébert.

d1
depart 16H00

d2
depart 16H03

d3
depart 14H00

d4
depart 14H03
    D1
9 ENGAGES
HURFORD ANDREW VS DOMPIERROIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HARDY BENJAMIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
TAILLEFER Samuel VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEMOIGNE Romain UC BRICQUEBEC Junior (Junior D1)
BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME Junior (Junior D1)
RUET Romain AG HAYE DU PUITS Junior (Junior D1)
  D2
17 ENGAGES
PIEDAGNEL Florian VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior (Junior D2)
QUESNEL Dorian VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HANTRAYE Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
VIVIER Patrice VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GIDEL Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HAREL PATRICK UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LECERF Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HENRY Pierre UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
MESNIL Arnaud UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MONTAGNE Hubert ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LIVIN Jonathan EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
OZENNE Alderic CS VILLEDIEU Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
JOURDAN Sébastien AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MARIE Bruno AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUSSEL Jean Marc   Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
  D3
26 ENGAGES
BAILLY Christophe VS TRUN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LAIZE David VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
ROCHELLE Didier VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
MENUET Sébastien VC FALAISIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
COSNEFROY David VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
DESCHAMPS Hugo VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
HERVIEU Philippe VC BOCAGE VIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BOUILLON Frédéric UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LECANU Eric UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
HIRBEC Cyril UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BRARD Cylia UC BRICQUEBEC Junior (Junior)  
FOSSE Mélanie UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)  
DOYERE Romain PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
BAUCHER Jérôme MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
FAUCON Cédric MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LECOMTE François MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
CONTENTIN Romain ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
DOUEY Aurélien ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
LECONTE Loic ES LITTRY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
CHARUEL Philippe CS VILLEDIEU Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
GODARD Patrick AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
AUMOND Guillaume AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
MOREAU Coralie AG ORVAL COUTANCES Junior (Junior) TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
MESLET Arnaud AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
TOURQUETIL Jeremy AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
  D4
29 ENGAGES
PASSAYS Christophe VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LALLEMAND Florent VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PREVELLE Christophe VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
COLASSE Tony VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CAILLEBOTTE Isabelle VC FALAISIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
QUENTIN Olivier VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HERVIEU Patrick VC BOCAGE VIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEBRETON Guy VC BOCAGE VIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DELAFOSSE Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DAVID Mélanie MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RAYNEL Etienne LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CAILLEBOTTE Fabrice FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Arbitre Régional
GUILLOUF Franck ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
QUERNIARD Pierre ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HOUTTEVILLE Claude ES LITTRY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BIHEL BENJAMIN EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LAINE PATRICK CC LANDIVYSIEN Arbitre Régional
DEROFF Eric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GUERET Ludovic AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LELYON Denis AS CHERBOURG Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CONTAMINE Serge AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHAPELLE Christophe ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LECLUZE Laurent ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHARPIN Tony AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
 

Commentaires