ENGAGÉS LIVRÉ LA TOUCHE

29 juin 2018 - 07:25

Livré La Touche (53) Engagés course cycliste 1er juillet 2018. EC Craon Renazé.

Départ 14h30
→7,100 km x 10t     50 ENGAGES
FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre Régional
GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MAUGAN NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SAUVE LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MEIGNANT FABRICE V.C.THOUARS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FALESCHINI PHILIPPE US ST HERBLAIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHAUDET ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUIROIS ANTHONY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLOUX HERVE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HACQUES BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PARC SEBASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROUSSIGNE JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARIOT THIERRY CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAUDIN LUDOVIC CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BELLIER DAMIEN ANGERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
   

Commentaires