RESULTATS YVRE LEVEQUE

26 juin 2018 - 07:26

D4
1.40.00
1 RETIF DOMINIQUE  
2 MASSE Benoit SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
3 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES
4 GANDON denis  
5 METAYE ISIDORE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
6 TREHET DANIEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
7 BLEU NOEL GENTLEMEN D ANJOU
8 BONIFAIT YANNICK CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
9 FOURNIER JACKIE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
10 LAUNAY ANDRE EC CHANGEENNE
11 BEAUMONT Dominique US NOGENTAISE
12 ROULIN LYDIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
13 MANCEAU Sébastien CS MAINVILLIERS
14 TABAREAU ALAIN ESC CHAMPAGNE
15 LINAIS YVES VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
16 CISSE REGIS UC MONTGESNOISE
17 BRETEAU PATRICE UC MONTGESNOISE
18 MALLET DANIEL ABC SAINT CALAIS
19 BELLIARD André DREUX CYCLO CLUB
20 LEMAITRE ANTHONY BRETTE SPORTIF
21 GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
22 BELLANGER FRANCK PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
CADETS
1 CORNU Benjamin VC BOCAGE VIRE
2 MULON HUGO CA EVRON
3 BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU VS FERTOIS
4 MENAGER BAPTISTE VS FERTOIS
5 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON
6 TOUCHARD ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
7 TOURNEUX THOMAS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
8 ROULAND LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
9 LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
10 MANCELLIER MATHEO UC MONTGESNOISE
11 DIJOUX Léonard UC VENDOMOISE
12 GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
13 TOUCHARD THOMAS UC MONTGESNOISE
14 THIBAULT QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT
15 RIDEAU PAUL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
16 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON
17 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
18 TARLEVE ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
19 MAHIEU Théo UC MONTOIRE
20 CURTELIN Celestin VS TRUN
21 PLESSIS ALEXANDRE UC MONTGESNOISE
22 BARANGER THEO DURTAL VELO SPORT
23 RICORDEAU Thomas UC MONTOIRE
24 DROUET VICTOR EC BELINOISE
25 DELAUNAY RONAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
26 LEBRETON EVAN CS FLECHOIS
27 MILLET HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
28 DESSAY Jules VC CONTROIS
29 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53
30 LEPRON BENJAMIN VS FERTOIS
31 CLINCHAMP ANTONIN EC BELINOISE
32 JOUSSE Dimitri CS MAINVILLIERS
33 NOURRI LEO EC BELINOISE
34 ROUSIER TITOUAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
35 AUDON Gabin UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
36 CHENOT RYAN DURTAL VELO SPORT
37 BONIFAIT PAUL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
38 CHEVRIEUX Justine UC VENDOMOISE
39 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
40 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE
41 GLAPPIER FABIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
42 MORICE JASON EV ANGERS DOUTRE
43 LUCIENNE MARTIN BRETTE SPORTIF
44 BRETON ALEXANDRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
45 LOUVEAU Kévin UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
46 BARRELET LOUIS UC MONTGESNOISE
47 ROUSSET HUGO UC MONTGESNOISE
48 MACQUET ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO
 

Commentaires