ENGAGES VIREY (PASS)

15 juin 2018 - 07:29

Virey (50) Engagés course cycliste 16 juin 2018. VC Landellais.

d1 d2
depart 19h

d3 d4
depart 17h30
    D1 D2
30 ENGAGES
BOUILLON LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FAVRAIS DANIEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FERMIN Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D2)
GARDAN Tiphaine VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HANTRAYE Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LAIZE Dorian VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
VIVIER Patrice VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DERENNES Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HOUSTIN Yoann VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOISIVON Yann VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHAPELLE Hugues UV NEUBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LECERF Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TROUVERIE Sébastien UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOURDAN Sylvain UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEBOIS Thierry UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOYAUX Sylvain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LECOEUR Laurent FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
NEVOUX Gwenael FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
AVENANT LUKA CC LANDIVYSIEN Junior (Junior D2)
LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PILORGE CHARLY CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
  D3 D4
30 ENGAGES
BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HARDY JEAN LOUIS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
NOEL REMY VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHATELIN Pascal VC VIMOUTIERS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOULAY Michel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
FERMIN Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAIZE David VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
VAUTIER Christophe VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MONTHULE Didier VC LISIEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COLASSE Tony VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GOHIN Pierre VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAVALLEY Cédric VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEMONNIER Jérôme VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROUSTIAU Yvonnick VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LECANU Eric UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HIRBEC Cyril UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERRAND Daniel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DUFAYEL Jerry SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOHUON Dominique JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PIERRE Arnaud CS VILLEDIEU Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUDIN LUDOVIC CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAINE PATRICK CC LANDIVYSIEN Arbitre Régional
LAIZE PASCAL CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GRU Nicolas CC GACEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GRU Romain CC GACEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
 

Commentaires