8 juin 2018 à 07:35
ENGAGES LES LOGES MARCHIS
D1 D2
53 ENGAGES
D3 D4
53 ENGAGES
LE ROC`H VALENTIN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
FAVRAIS DANIEL | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HARDY BENJAMIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HERMAN BRUNO | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CACHELIEVRE Julien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DEBOCK Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
FERMIN Jérémy | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D2) |
GUILLOUX CORENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D1) |
HANTRAYE Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MARIE François | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MARIE Ludovic | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MAUCON Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
POIRIER Marius | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D1) |
ROUSSEL Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ANGENARD FABRICE | VC PLELANAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
DERENNES Benoit | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HOUSTIN Yoann | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEMARDELEY Tony | VC FERTE MACE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BOISIVON Yann | VC AVRANCHES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GIROULT Sébastien | VC AVRANCHES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HAMON ANTHONY | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBOURDAIS HUGO | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Junior (Junior D1) |
DUPOUY Patrick | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUITTON Frédéric | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
JOURDAN Sylvain | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEMOIGNE Romain | UC BRICQUEBEC | Junior (Junior D1) |
MELLIER JEROME | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBRETON SERGE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LOUET FREDERIC | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
EURY Justin | PERIERS CYCLISME | Junior (Junior D1) |
EURY Martial | PERIERS CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LE BOURLIGU Calvin | PERIERS CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
JEANNE Alexandre | MOYON CYCLOSPORT | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROME MIKAEL | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MAILLARD Guillaume | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PAIN ALAN | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HEBERT Olivier | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LELIEVRE Edmond | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
OZENNE Alderic | CS VILLEDIEU | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
AVENANT LUKA | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Junior (Junior D2) |
BRARD DAMIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHAUVIN DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CLOUARD JEAN MICHEL | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEROY DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
PICHOT Guillaume | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
RICOU JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
ROUSSEL NICOLAS | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TOURNERIE JEROME | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | 3ème Catégorie |
DUPRE SEBASTIEN | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
Commentaires